Klassementen

ICW Dames & Junior Dames & Nieuweling Meisjes ATB

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Melissa SteenhofDRACHTEN664
2Bettina ZijlstraGRONINGEN497
4Paulien KosterDELFSTRAHUIZEN250
5Karen BrouwerHAARLEM200
7Annika NijlandHOOGENWEG164
9Danique BraamVEENWOUDEN100
10Marianne VlasveldROTSTERHAULE93
12Thea BrouwerOOSTERWOLDE87
13Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA82
16Idskje BergerDEINUM78
17Nina VeenstraNIEUW AMSTERDAM78
18Anouk PelsingerZUIDWOLDE DR75

ICW Heren ATB

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jornt de VriesDRACHTEN734
2Richard FeikenSMILDE696
4Marco OordURETERP502
5Miente SteensmaDRACHTEN469
6Sjon van VeenBAKKEVEEN465
7Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE449
8Hans JagerSAPPEMEER382
9Arie de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR340
10Henk WoldhuisSMILDE309
11Niek HooghiemsterDRACHTEN308
12Stefan van BolhuisAPPELSCHA303
14Dirk Jan VellingaNOARDBURGUM303
15Harold van WierenDRACHTEN292
17Wubbe RoelfsemaOUDE PEKELA289
18Marchinus KokBOVENSMILDE287
19Kees WesterdijkSUAWOUDE274
20Sidaan FeiertagKLAZIENAVEEN251
21Jan BlomsmaBOVENSMILDE221
22Peter LenderinkOMMEN200
23Adriaan BotmaDRIEZUM193
24Christiaan NipAPPELSCHA191
25René StolwijkOOSTWOLD188
26Tim RiemeijerBORGER182
27Serwin van DijkHARDENBERG182
28Tim SmeengeZEEGSE180
29Erik VisscherDEDEMSVAART171
30Willem NordeASSEN160
31Roelof de JongBORGER157
32Wietze GorterOOSTERWOLDE155
33Martin SchuttertBURGUM153
34Hendrik KleefstraNOORDBERGUM142
35Dirk BrouwerOOSTERWOLDE FR141
36Willem de BoerKOLLUM138
37Jan Willem HermansKLOOSTERHAAR137
38Daniel de BruinKLAZIENAVEEN136
39Mark van SchieHAARLEM135
40René Mink van der WerfNIEUW AMSTERDAM127
41Martin GrummelCOEVORDEN123
42Roel HoekstraLEEUWARDEN118
43Danny GosmaDOKKUM114
44Andreas bij de LeijDRACHTEN108
45Gerwin SokBERGENTHEIM107
46Chiel BreukelmanGRAMSBERGEN106
47Cornelis BoschmaSCHALSUM103
48Rene BenthemBEILEN102
49Martin SteensmaDRACHTEN100
50Erik GroenAPELDOORN100
51Siebe LapKOOTSTERTILLE99
52Harmen van der BijDRACHTEN99
54Henk BosDRACHTEN93
55Jasir KuiperNORG93
56Gerran KlingenbergHOOGENWEG91
57Jarno BosmaAPPELSCHA85
58Roland LameinASSEN84
59Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN82
60René KootstraAPPELSCHA82
62Jan de HoopDRACHTEN76
63Gerry VliegerAPPELSCHA75
64Micha GankemaASSEN75
65Gerk DijkstraNIJ BEETS75
66Wim BosDRACHTEN71
67Tjeerd WoltersLEEUWARDEN69
68Hielke HeijsMEPPEL68
69Fokke PostmaDRACHTEN65
71Joakim ZuidemaDOKKUM65
72Huub BotsWERGEA65
74Dennis KosterWAPSE63
76Martijn de KoningHEERENVEEN60
77Johan DolstraSTEENWIJK60
79Tristan TimmermansHARDENBERG59
80Hans NijzinghZUIDWOLDE59
81Gaatze PostmaMUNEIN59
82Bonne AansDRACHTEN59
83Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK58
84Willem DijkstraLEEUWARDEN58
86Harry LovesODOORN57
88Cornelis BosmaSCHALSUM57
89René de VosEMMEN56
90Alex LaanstraSTEENWIJK56
92Benny GankemaASSEN55
93Berjan MepschenGRAMSBERGEN55
94Tjitse TalsmaLEEUWARDEN55
95Alle de JongFEANWALDEN55
96Coen RijpmaWOLVEGA54
99Gosse BergsmaOOSTERWOLDE53
101Hernry HagedoornBOVENSMILDE51
102Bert AssenCOEVORDEN51
103Julio NoordhuisSLEEN49
105Frank TakmanHARDENBERG 48
106Peter SmitNIEUW RODEN48
107Diederik MeystGRONINGEN47
108Marthijs CuppenDRACHTEN46
109Richard BrandsKLAZIENAVEEN44
110Erik BulsinkSTEENWIJK43
111Jurjun van der VeldeBAKKEVEEN43
112Mark EijkelkampPEIZE42
113Geert LomansCOEVORDEN42
114Steven VoogdZUIDHORN41
116Allard KleinhuisTYNAARLO39
117Jeffrey van der BorghWILDERVANK38
119Bert van VeenASSEN36
120Bart RijpmaOLDEHOLTPADE33
122Wouter HeiligenbergHEERENVEEN26
123Robert GeertsMEPPEL25
124Aldert HoekstraLEEUWARDEN16
125Pieter KortleveHAVELTE11
126Menno StegAPPELSCHA7
127Tjeerd EizingaAPPELSCHA6
128Max van OortBOYL5
129Roel StokerAPPELSCHA3
130Rienk PostmaKOLLUMERZWAAG2

ICW Jeugd 1 t/m 3

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Tsjisse WeeningHARKEMA753
3Mads de RoosAPPELSCHA600
4Dewi RiemeijerNIEUWE PEKELA501
8Maureen AbmaWOLVEGA219
9Danny TurkstraBEILEN200
10Job WeijdemaTUK193
11Finn HiemstraBURGUM175
13Milan MoesEMMEN138
16Bart de JongeTWEEDE EXLOëRMOND75
17Stefan CroesEMMEN75
18Reen ZandstraHARLINGEN75
19Owen LovesEMMEN72
20Jarne PostLANGEDIJKE72
21Nolan KramerAPPELSCHA70
22Lisa SchefferOOSTERWOLDE66
24Damien HendriksOOSTERWOLDE62
25Marijn OosterhofAPPELSCHA61
26Perre StegAPPELSCHA59
27Jens StoffersAPPELSCHA58
28Judith BosmaAPPELSCHA57
29Yvana StegAPPELSCHA56

ICW Jeugd 4 & 5

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Iris OffereinMEPPEN677
2Leonie BentveldBURGUM666
3Mart VosAALDEN632
4Rick DoornbosHIJKEN619
5Chris OffereinMEPPEN580
6Jannet de VriesDRACHTEN453
7Fardau KatsBOORNBERGUM402
8Elmar AbmaWOLVEGA380
10Paulien VranckeROLDE358
11Rosan DekkerECHTEN355
13Tim FreriksEMMEN276
14Karst HaymaPEIZE197
16Isa LooiengaDRACHTEN153
18Jasper HuitemaRODEN100
20Joris FunkenASSEN82
22Lotte BakkerVEENOORD66
23Thessa LangenNIEUW DORDRECHT64
24Jorian PostLANGEDIJKE63
25Jorens KramerOOSTERWOLDE62
27Ticho PoortingaAPPELSCHA61
28Djyaro BosmaAPPELSCHA60
29Daphne CroesEMMEN59

ICW Jeugd 6 & 7

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Job BoontjesGIETEN729
2Arjen DillemaDOEZUM719
3Redmar DijkmanLUTJEGAST621
4Tim de JongASSEN560
5Fokko WeeningHARKEMA550
6Tjipke BosmaKOLLUMERZWAAG512
7Mike SchuchLEEK493
8Wybren EpemaWARTEN483
9Jort KootstraASSEN402
10Jesper SchokkerNIETAP350
11Jente KlaverKOLLUMERZWAAG331
12Bjarne HemmeERICA165
13Maiko TimmerDRACHTEN162
14Evert KoningLOPPERSUM128
15Tim DekkerOOSTERWOLDE126
16Jelmer van der VeldeTWIJZELERHEIDE125
17Lars van VoornASSEN123
18Brian de VriesWOLVEGA100
19Björn HommesAPPELSCHA87
20Bjorn KosterRODEN82
21Wout SchuttertOOSTZAAN78
22Pim FunkenASSEN75
23Romans SchutASSEN66
24Paul BijlsmaFRANEKER66
25Jappie VeenstraSURHUIZUM65
26Meine KeuningPIJNACKER65
27Hidde KloetstraSTIENS64
28C. DouwesRODEN63
29Liam PostmaLEEUWARDEN63
30Jordy BaronAPPELSCHA62
31Tristan PelLEEUWARDEN61
32Kayden de JongAPPELSDVCHS60
33Douwe van der ZeeOOSTERWOLDE59

ICW Nieuwelingen en Junioren ATB

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bart NijveenGEESBRUG553
2Thomas KroezenTIENDEVEEN538
3Bas Luca De VriesDRACHTEN425
4Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA421
5Onne van den BoomenKERKENVELD371
6Joël ZuidemaDOKKUM329
8Rick de VriesZANDHUIZEN286
9Jelle MulderHOOGEVEEN169
10Tim WinterNORG138
11Ruben WesterbrinkZUIDWOLDE133
12Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE100
13Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE100
15Jarno StokBOKSUM87
16Job ZeinstraLEEUWARDEN82
18Leon RijkensSAPPEMEER78
19Sylvan LovesODOORN75
20Joey VenemaWILDERVANK75
21Yvar KortleveHAVELTE72
22Kees KunkelerZUIDWOLDE70
23Pieter BouwersBEILEN68

MTB Benelux Cup Amateurs/Sportklasse 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Arne TurelurenLUMMEN308
2Niels VanpolPAAL269
3Wim MertensMEERHOUT225
5Maarten ViskerHAARLEM218
6Yoni BrouckmansTESSENDERLO214
7Robin VervloessemRIJMENAM208
8Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN207
9Ries LeeuwesteinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM197
10Pieter GeertsLUMMEN191
11Gunther HuygensBERINGEN189
12Mark van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN187
13Kamiel Van DesselWESTERLO178
14Sam MalflietMEERBEEK175
15Guido van TuijlNIEUWAAL169
16Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN159
18Glenn van GinnekenVLIMMEREN153
20Niels HeusdensGEETBETS142
21Stef HoudmeyersTESSENDERLO132
22Stijn HeymansHERENT120
24Daan BongersBAARLO118
25Bjorn LeuckxROOSDAAL117
26Stef van HeesbeenVLIJMEN113
27Vincent seynaveWERVIK100
28Micki van EmpelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL98
29Bert Van AsbroeckKORBEEK-DIJLE98
30Ben DebeurmeZULTE93
31Paul TimmerGASSELTE92
32Jef BeyensKASTERLEE92
33Karel BerghmansAARSCHOT91
34Edwin ArtsHELMOND87
35Maxime DonyMONT-SAINT-GUIBERT87
36Kenny GybelsNOORDERWIJK86
37Richard FeikenSMILDE77
38Roeland VliegerALKMAAR73
39Hielke HeijsMEPPEL69
40Liwald DoornbosBERLICUM NB67
41Roel CristaelLAAKDAL67
42Gert CoolsMEERHOUT64
43Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN63
44Wim de BruinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM63
47Christian van WamelenHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT56
48Klaas GroenenBOXTEL55
50Peter FickMAASTRICHT53
51Basil TopSCHORISSE53
53Mitchel SteenmanAMSTERDAM51
54Abbe de JongeOOSTERHOUT51
55Ivan BeerepootSPANBROEK50
56Menno MunsterALKMAAR49
59Joey LathouwersTAVIGNY48
60Erik BulsinkSTEENWIJK47
62Jaap SchoutenROTTERDAM46
63Niek VersteegeLOCHEM45
64Sven CristaelMEERHOUT45
65Frank LamberVENLO44
66BJARNE BAMELISZAVENTEM44
67Steven HolscherROTTERDAM43
68Karl CroonenMILSBEEK42
70Cas van den BergLEUSDEN41
71Kobe HussonBEVERLO41
73Christian KuikstraHEENVLIET38
74Rob WouterseNIJMEGEN37
76Rene BenthemBEILEN35

MTB Benelux Cup Elite/Beloften Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Nick de VriesKEERBERGEN248
2Erik GroenAPELDOORN228
4Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN193
5Stan DielemanMAZENZELE193
8Bart De VochtEMBLEM176
9David NordemannNIJMEGEN165
10Sander ElenOVERPELT161
11Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL157
12Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD157
13Michiel BonneuxHOUTHALEN153
14Randy de BeusZEELAND151
15Leonard van DesselWESTERLO151
16Didier BatsBETEKOM142
17Milan LeveckeOOSTENDE141
18Perry van den BosMAASDIJK139
19Marc BouwmeesterLOENEN136
20Wout AllemanOTEGEM135
21Arnaud BeeckmanOORDEGEM134
22Nick VanpolPAAL131
23Max van HoorneNOORDELOOS131
24Sam de NijsWARMENHUIZEN128
25Stijn AppelSPANBROEK116
26Emile VerhulstKRUIBEKE114
27Jochen de VochtEMBLEM112
28Bram CreveSTEKENE108
30Kevin van der PolsALKMAAR107
31Jens SchuermansMAASMECHELEN105
32Quinten HermansTURNHOUT105
33Joe GriffithsBRISTOL104
35Remco SmitsVEGHEL98
37Milan VaderSITTARD92
38Hans BeckingWETTEREN87
39Niels BeelenBERINGEN86
40Frank BeemerGARDEREN83
41Jens VandekinderenKOEKELARE83
42Ruben ScheireLA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE83
43Jay BytebierGAVERE82
45Simon CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN78
46Florian TrigoCOUSOLRE77
47Tomas HulmeEKEREN77
48Clement AuvinFOLLAINVILLE75
49Samuel MarynsJAMIOULX 71
50Kevin NyssenHERGENRATH69
51Jeff LuytenWESTERLO67
52Flion JorgenLIEDEKERKE67
53Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB66
54Tom DenayerHASTIÈRE65
55Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE64
56Mart MuskensHEESBEEN63
59Maxime van WynsbergheFLORENNES 60
60Emeric TRAULETMÉRICOURT L'ABBÉ57
61Ignace SackNIEUWKERKEN56
64Clément NoelCHAUVONCOURT52
66Nicolas LevasseurSAINT OMER51
67clement TRUNETVINCLY49
68Onno TopSCHORISSE49
70Loic H HennauxGESVES48
71Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK47
72Louis MitaineBELLEFOND47
74Lander LoockxBERTEM45
75Serdar Anil DepeKOBLENZ44
76Boulanger LeoGéNICOURT43
77Alexander BunnROETGEN42
78Sjoerd MeijdamTILBURG41
79Adrien ForthommeSTOUMONT 41
80Arnaud RichardeauTEMPLOUX41
81Vincent KipOLDENZAAL40
82Daniel PaardekooperMIDDELBURG39
83Jef RegemortelSTABROEK39
84Lars van UumHARDERWIJK38
85Louis JaminWALCOURT37
87Rob Vanden HaeseveldeOUDENAARDE36
88Wouter GoosenRUMST35
89Jasper KnaepsOUD-TURNHOUT34
90Geert van KuijkLOON OP ZAND33
91Jonas DemuylderOVERIJSE33
92Stef de LouwereBLADEL32

MTB Benelux Cup Junioren Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Owen ValckeLOKEREN224
2Rob GambonAPELDOORN203
3Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT203
4Timo KielichALKEN203
5Jesse BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND195
6Joppe de VriesWILHELMINADORP194
7Bruno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS194
8Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM193
9Jens VanechtBEVERLO193
10Thom van RiesenELBURG192
11Ruben van der SteltNIEUWENDIJK186
12Menno DonTUITJENHORN180
13Arno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS177
14Siert MinkemaGROET176
15Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB164
18Damy VaderMIDDELBURG155
19Laurenz RexRAEREN152
20Carlo van den BergDE LIER147
21Kobe BleuxKOERSEL147
22Jason De GraeveWAARSCHOOT146
23Michiel CrijnsDIEPENBEEK146
24Arno CucuSOLRE SUR SAMBRE139
25Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL138
26Arne JanssensSCHÖNBERG134
27Marten HaitjemaKROMMENIE130
28Brian De GraeveWAARSCHOOT130
29Marijn VermueNISSE128
30Demiz HebingAPELDOORN127
31Dries JanssensGROBBENDONK127
32Kenzo FelixVOSSEM127
33Ronan van den PutHERSELT118
34Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT113
35Bas MartijnseEERBEEK107
36Daniel TulettSHOREHAM105
37Nico PolflietBELSELE105
38Arne van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL102
39Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK100
40Clement HornyANDERLUES98
41Clément HORNYANDERLUES92
42Valentin VezieBAGUER PICAN87
43Gijs Burger'T ZAND NH85
44Pieter JANSSENSGROBBENDONK83
45Arthur LIARDETLANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY83
47Sander ThienpontLOCHRISTI79
48Leon KaiserMONHEIM AM RHEIN75
49Niels van UumHARDERWIJK74
50Niclas ZimmerBIEBERTAL73
51NATAN PATROISRAON AUX BOIS73
52Louis DecosterKNOKKE-HEIST71
55Lucas DuveauxCUREL69
56Len DejongheWILSELE66
57BERTRAND UGODIJON65
58Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND63
59Matisse JacqueminMAASMECHELEN63
60Clement HornyANDERLUES61
61Boulanger HugoGENICOURT61
62Julian SeyerSAULXURES60
63Jan-Ole ZilseDUISBURG59
64Kevin LaningBLERICK58
66Thomas Van WynsbergheHEMPTINNE-LEZ-FLORENNES 56
67Anton CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN55
68Stan BollenPEER53
69Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE52
71Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN51
72Titus TopSCHORISSE51
73Tom RossionWITRY LES REIMS49
74Luc JanssensGROBBEDONK49
75Aaron BauwensLOKEREN48
76Bart HazekampZOETERMEER47
77Noah JungGIEßEN46
78Geoffrey LeturcqNAOURS 45
79Sander de VetBRASSCHAAT40
80Nicolas RomeGOUVY40
81Jelle LooijenELST U40
82Jasper LauwersMOERBEKE-WAAS38
83Danyck PlasAPELDOORN37
84Adrien DechampsBIENNE LEZ HAPPART35
85Julien VINCENTFéPIN34
87Onne van den BoomenKERKENVELD30
88Daan de JongSTEENWIJK29
89Ruben NederveenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM28
93Marijn HeijnemanZEVENAAR24
94Seppe AertsWECHELDERZANDE20

MTB Benelux Cup Junioren Vrouw2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL270
2Anouk van der MeijdenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM262
5Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND210
6Julia BoschkerWOERDEN203
7Emeline DetilleuxCERFONTAINE185
8Britt SegersAARTSELAAR160
9Romana CarforaAKERSLOOT152
10Anne Marie WindhouwerAPELDOORN144
12Renée KaiserMONHEIM AM RHEIN77
13Lorena PetermanLEMSELO73
14Laurine BoidequinWALCOURT73
15Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT71
16Joelle JonkerERMELO70
17Lora BonthuisINGEN69
18Valerie DemuylderOVERIJSSE68
19Dirkje CoxLEMIERS67

MTB Benelux Cup Masters 30+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Patrick VermeireNALINNES261
3Jef BertelsWEELDE239
4Gody JacobsURMOND 238
5Guus SmitsHEESCH228
6Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD219
7Glen HuysmansGIERLE203
8Lennart van HouwelingenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM185
9Davy HuygensSTABROEK165
10Arne BroekmansHEUSDEN-ZOLDER163
11Andy JorisPAAL162
12Sebastien MaquetTRAZEGNIES155
13Bart BoeckmansHERENTALS148
14Anco KortewegNOORDHOEK138
17Danny LugtGOUDA127
18Nick StruyfsPOEDERLEE127
20Niels BoonMAASTRICHT80
21Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL77
22Coen HoogervorstSCHIJNDEL70
23Brecht De BruyneMAARKEDAL69
24Cyril KleijnenMARGRATEN67
25Dennie HulsenSCHIJNDEL66
26Jeroen van der VossenLISSERBROEK62
27Sven SwinnenHELCHTEREN62
29Ivan SannenBINKOM61
30Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER60
31Arnoud RoeloffsNIJKERK GLD59
32Mark van den HurkVELDHOVEN58

MTB Benelux Cup Masters 40+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Gerrit DelfosseVELTEM308
2Kurt TempstLIER290
3Vincent BulboITTRE252
4Mark DonneHAMONT211
5Micha de VriesHILVERSUM173
6Patrick TasRUISELEDE171
7Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN158
8Patrick JansenWAGENINGEN157
9Arno GouweleeuwARNHEM151
10Ronny de VriesHAACHT150
11Jurgen MobiusGENK149
12Kris WillemsensBOOISCHOT143
13Arne NuijsBEST142
15Mario MeertBEERVELDE139
16Ton de HaanWAGENINGEN131
17Gerry de BruynBOOISCHOT115
18Alex RoedoeMAASLAND110
19Cees QuintDEIL108
21Rick van den HanenbergBERLICUM NB92
24Stijn BoekKROMMENIE77
26Jan van SoestVELSERBROEK77
27Rorik SchoutenHOOGWOUD75
28Arno BoutenBLERICK71
29Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN69
30Harrie PeetersBLERICK68
32Peter HeusschenGEMERT67
33Patrick de LaatBERLICUM65
35Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN64
37Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK63
38Kevin RaaijmakersEINDHOVEN62
39Corné van DongenBERLICUM61
40Aubin BorsuBAAL61
41Robbert WajerBEILEN60
42Geoff RobinsonDERBYSHIRE60
43Patrick HeijnenHEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN59
44Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE58
45Xander van EspeloNUNSPEET57
46Benito PekelSCHOONOORD55
47Marco BloemNUNSPEET54
48Patrick VissersVEGHEL53
49Han ten HoveAPELDOORN52
50Jesse BeurskensGOIRLE51
51Peter DericksHAREN (NBR)49
52Willem EckhardtDEN HELDER47
54Luuk PeetersKESSEL44
55Arnold BaijsWIERINGERWERF43
56Djago AmbrawoAPELDOORN41
57Gert-Jan VeenendaalAMSTERDAM39

MTB Benelux Cup Masters 50+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Ronny GeertsOUD-TURNHOUT308
2Jos BogaertsSTRIJBEEK301
3Claude DerveauxZWEVEGEM259
4Jan RademakerHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK235
6Cor van TuylNIEUWAAL147
7Jack PielsROGGEL143
9Aad TreurnietBERGSCHENHOEK136
10Geoff RobinsonDERBYSHIRE127
11Benny GankemaASSEN92
12BRASSEUR VINCENTBRUXELLES92
13Riny PleijWIERDEN87
14Bert PesselseGIESSENBURG83
15Frans ViveenWOUDRICHEM83
16Rudi GeentjensHERENTALS83
17Peter MeerburgVALKENBURG77
18Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL75
19Jan CoopmansALTEVEER GEM.DE WOLDEN75
20Luc KoningVUGHT73
22Ronald SeurenDOETINCHEM70
23Rik BisschopDELFT69
24Gerrit KokBALK65
25Wim KwakkelHOUTEN64
26Toon van HoutWINTELRE62
27Cees MunsterBERGEN60
28Jan van BoggelenHAAFTEN59
29Arjan van DamWADDINXVEEN58

MTB Benelux Cup Nieuweling Jongens 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lukas MalezsewskiEVERBERG315
3Perry WitMIDDENMEER273
4Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF245
5ROBIN FERKETSINT-NIKLAAS224
6brice dedeurwaerdereOTTIGNIES 222
7Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL220
8Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK211
9Paul SnipGROOTEBROEK205
10Kjell RoerbagVUREN203
11Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL195
13Thom GefkenASSENDELFT184
14Lars van ArkHOENDERLOO183
16Nick BruyninckxBEERSE176
17Scott BaijsWIERINGERWERF172
20Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL155
21Wout DaemsMEERHOUT149
22Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN144
23Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT142
24Finn CantonSITTARD142
25Nick RuigrokDE LIER141
26Jonas DeboisSAUTOUR137
27Konstantin RexRAEREN128
28Stef HendriksHAELEN127
29Frits BiesterbosAPELDOORN120
30Sander HubrechtsRILLAAR118
31Sander KielichALKEN117
32Jeroen HemeryckBRUGGE114
33Lance BruynseelsBOOISCHOT114
34Ibe DelbaereRONSE111
35Alan RoedoeMAASLAND107
36Sybe GybelsNOORDERWIJK97
38Rhune ClynenHALEN95
40Ward HuybsHERSELT92
43Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS88
45Beau de WijnUGCHELEN85
46Daan VerhappenGEMERT83
47Julian SimonsMAASEIK82
48Eric SpoolderJULIANADORP81
49Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN81
50Arvin BloemBRUMMEN79
51Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN79
52Goof PoelmanDEN HAAG77
53Jord HornstraBREDA74
54Dante CoremansMESSELBROEK73
55Rens RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM72
56Sven MokveldMEGEN70
57Pierson KillianSAUTOUR66
58Nathan CaluwéERPION66
59Gijs GrolGOUDA65
60Kobe PeetersPAAL65
61Vincent BerdenST-TRUIDEN64
62Martijn SteenblokHEINKENSZAND63
64Wout OomsBEERSE62
65Wiebe DehaesOUD-HEVERLEE61
66Wesley van EspeloNUNSPEET57
67Dylan StrikHEERLEN56
68Ruben Van BeeckBEERSE56
69Miel StormsGREVENBICHT55
70Jelle van LeeuwenPOELDIJK54
71Jarne VandersteenPEPINGEN54
72Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN51
73Julian Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK50
75Lennart BoekestijnNAALDWIJK47
76Lars van HooftWATERINGEN46
77Nigel DebetsDILSEN-STOKKEM46
78Guus LemmensBEEK45
79Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA44
81Benjamin MuthHAGEN43
82Yvar KortleveHAVELTE40
83Ian SchumacherBROEK OP LANGEDIJK39
84Wout SchuttertOOSTZAAN38
86Lowie Van BeurdenTURNHOUT38
87Florian de GreefLOKEREN38
88Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN36
89Arthur PisoWILHELMINADORP33
90Yanos BoonDENDERMONDE32
91Sieben RoggemanBERLARE29
92Elias TellerKETTENIS27
93Dylan EversALKMAAR25
94Tim de WinkelKLARENBEEK24
95Carl PeldersHEESWIJK-DINTER23
97Bas VermeerAPELDOORN19

MTB Benelux Cup Nieuweling Meisjes 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT315
2Larissa HartogDE LIER282
3Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG267
4Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA258
7Tiany ThysHULSHOUT226
8Jacobien ViveenWOUDRICHEM223
9Amber SlegersGRUITRODE-MEEUWEN213
10Mirte KlerkxHELMOND150
11Lola BakkerDEN BURG87
12Pauline HORNYANDERLUES71
13Yvette VeldtALKMAAR69

MTB Benelux Cup Vrouwen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL273
2Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN253
3Didi de VriesWILHELMINADORP228
4Kim BodemannDE LIER213
6Fabienne SchausROESER162
9Maaike de HeijHETEREN151
10Anne TerpstraAPELDOORN105
14Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET92
15Lotte KoopmansNIJMEGEN87
16Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT83
17Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN80
18Laurane MeyersBAYENGHEM LES EPERLECQUES80
20Eva Maria PalmROCHERATH75
21Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER71
24Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH69
25Séverine CORRETCHANTELOUP68
26Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN67
27Manon HolstegeNIJKERK66
28Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK65
29Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN65

MTB Jeugd Cat 1 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Jowi CnossenAPELDOORN892
3Maureen AbmaWOLVEGA884
4Melissa NuytenHEINKENSZAND860
5Lisa BandZUID-OOST BEEMSTER856
6Maurice VerhoevenKAATSHEUVEL849
8Justen HauserPOELDIJK821
9Tiemo SchreurAPELDOORN815
10Marnix VeenAPELDOORN807
11Mads GerritsenUGCHELEN788
12Maike TazelaarCOLIJNSPLAAT786
13Anouk de GrootDE LIER783
14Floris van HartskampAPELDOORN783
15Britt BlomaardWEMELDINGE760
17Joy den BraverHONSELERSDIJK695
18Bente JochemsPUTTEN673
19Amy de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM652
20Eefje van RuijvenPOELDIJK583
21Michelle DruifZOETERMEER547
22Splinter van Hoff'S GRAVENZANDE489
23Noa GrimbergenAPELDOORN421
26Rianne DamiaansSINTMAARTENSBRUG359
27Jinthe NijboerZWOLLE352
28Chris KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK279
29Jasmijn BruinZIERIKZEE275
30Hannah KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK186
31Damian van den BergOLDEBROEK181
32Floortje de VriesMONSTER161
33Mika BrandsBRUNSSUM98
34Thomas van EmstSTEENWIJK96
36Sibe LutgensBORN92
37Senna KlaasseHEINKENSZAND91
39Renzo KoskampBORNE90
40Katarina ZugichNIJMEGEN88
42Mark WitzierHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM87
43Judith BosmaAPPELSCHA85
44Darian GroeneveldRIJSWIJK84
45Kian StruikOLDENZAAL84
46Luna KersBEESD83
47Thijs KoolenMALDEN82
48Ruben NijhuisOLDENZAAL82
49Cas van HarenWIJCHEN80
50Stan LudtkeOLDENZAAL79
51Floris VroeghHERWIJNEN79
52Kiera van BrouwershavenHOOGBLOKLAND78
53Eline van de WeteringMILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN77

MTB Jeugd Cat 1 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jinthe NijboerZWOLLE599
2Bente JochemsPUTTEN593
3Sam van der DriftWATERINGEN592
7Steff de BruijnOUD-BEIJERLAND492
8Rens KalsbeekAPELDOORN481
9Nynke JochemsPUTTEN 463
10Eefje van RuijvenPOELDIJK458
11Pieter WestbroekSINT PANCRAS 447
13Robin KroeseWEZEP365
14Rianne DamiaansSINTMAARTENSBRUG285
15Thijs van de StreekOLDEBROEK266
16Gijs van AsseltOLDEBROEK261
17Reza RoksFIJNAART97
18Teun van BeurdenEINDHOVEN92
19Eefje van EijsdenMAASTRICHT92
20Florian DoensOOSTBURG91
21Ruben PijpelinkKLOETINGE90
22Dani KesterNAALDWIJK90
23Kyano NguyenGOES88
24Jurre MansierHAVELTE87
25Ido SchotsmanAPELDOORN85
26Isa BlacquiereLELYSTAD84

MTB Jeugd Cat 2 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mae CabacaVLAARDINGEN895
3Boris van der VoortKWINTSHEUL887
4Daan HartogGIESSENBURG883
5Nina HoumesWISSENKERKE880
6Ruben WeijersAPELDOORN865
7Damian KoenWOLVEGA862
8Rif van den BergPIJNACKER841
9Duco SchrijverGORINCHEM 835
10Finn BlomaardWEMELDINGE831
11Cas KrebbersDEEST826
12Elisa van KerkvoordeGORINCHEM800
13Joris PeursemHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM777
14Kaj RoelingMONSTER769
15Fabian van GiesselAPELDOORN658
16Rick VerslootHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM611
17Jade WuurmanLIMMEN609
18Fee KnavenSTRIJBEEK553
19Daan van RooijBERGHEM436
21Jenna van TongerenHARDERWIJK418
22Willem MichielsREUSEL358
23Tycho DrogtNIJEVEEN326
24Jurre van NederpeltOLDENZAAL272
25Yvette VermeerWAPSE262
26Inge VermeerWAPSE249
27Zepp AelenGRASHOEK249
28Tim BennisDEN HAAG174
31Marijn OosterhofAPPELSCHA92
32Nikki KlaverHEERHUGOWAARD91
33Dico van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS90
35Nick WisseRILLAND86
36leanne de KievitWIJCHEN86
38Hessel Ter HuerneOLDENZAAL85
39Daan van RooyBERLICUM84
40Mees BassaNOORDELOOS84
41Jaida NagyHOENSBROEK83
43Remco SmitsHELMOND80

MTB Jeugd Cat 2 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jowi CnossenAPELDOORN600
2Maike TazelaarCOLIJNSPLAAT595
4Maureen AbmaWOLVEGA580
5Maurice VerhoevenKAATSHEUVEL579
7Lisa BandZUID-OOST BEEMSTER566
8Mads GerritsenUGCHELEN555
9Amy de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM550
10Melissa NuytenHEINKENSZAND548
11Tiemo SchreurAPELDOORN545
13Justen HauserPOELDIJK534
14Dave Boekestijn 'S GRAVENZANDE 530
15Jurre v.d. Kaaij'S-GRAVENZANDE 509
16Joy den BraverHONSELERSDIJK501
19Floris van HartskampAPELDOORN489
20Michelle DruifZOETERMEER488
21Marnix VeenAPELDOORN482
22Splinter van Hoff'S GRAVENZANDE466
24Britt BlomaardWEMELDINGE445
25Lars van der LaanHILVERSUM378
26Jurgen den HarderMAASSLUIS335
27Boris GriepOOSTERHOUT333
28Nanet HuisingWATERINGEN256
29Ruben NijhuisOLDENZAAL233
30Stan LudtkeOLDENZAAL224
31Cas TimmermansWAGENINGEN177
32Darian GroeneveldRIJSWIJK162
33Maud StruijkNIEUWERKERK150
34Imme KokLEIDEN144
35Lars CorsusWIEKEVORST98
36Mika BrandsBRUNSSUM93
37Chris KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK91
38Matthijs HeerschapNIEUW-BEIJERLAND87
39Damian van den BergOLDEBROEK86
40Luuk LavooijGOES84
41Renzo KoskampBORNE84
42Wout PennerASSEN80
43Anniek VoermansSAS VAN GENT79
44Meike FrissenMEERS79
45Teun EversdijkKWADENDAMME78
47Eline JansenHENGELO75
51Dione de BruijnOUD-BEIJERLAND70

MTB Jeugd Cat 3 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Rob KasteleinBURGH-HAAMSTEDE900
3Danny TurkstraBEILEN885
5Bram MeijerinkRAALTE871
6Jette de GrootZWOLLE855
7Lauren MolengraafCAPELLE A/D IJSSEL843
9Mathijs VijverbergNAALDWIJK825
10Sam van HerkARKEL821
12Lars SmitSTEENWIJK805
13Casper van HartskampAPELDOORN797
14Danijel AgricolaTERWISPEL792
15Luuk van der DriftWATERINGEN782
16Nance van der DriftWATERINGEN775
17Sven Stapersma'S-GRAVENZANDE775
19Frederique VerschuurROTTERDAM760
20Timo GerritsenUGCHELEN749
21Mark van KleefOPHEUSDEN748
23Camiel Thunnissen'S-GRAVENZANDE738
24Lieke VosWARNSVELD723
25Mads de RoosAPPELSCHA693
26Merel HartogGIESSENBURG677
27Tygo PetersAPELDOORN673
28Mauro AmbrawoAPELDOORN666
30Bjorn van der DriftWATERINGEN626
31Dennis van MaurikWATERINGEN567
32Willemijn RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM550
33Sem AlbersOOSTERHOUT482
34Amy KoxREUSEL462
35Marit KoenePOELDIJK363
36Senna RemijnWOLPHAARTSDIJK328
37Indy FlorenOSSENDRECHT320
38Britt VenebergAMERSFOORT290
39Joeri SchaperBERGEN283
40Jente DerksenHAALDEREN272
41Luuk Fobbe'T LOO OLDEBROEK255
42Niek SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN253
43Jorn van der MadePRINSENBEEK236
44Marcel BakkerNIJEVEEN153
45Liam van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS151
46Renzo MorettiMIDDELBURG150
47Tijn van den BergDE LIER148
48Pim WesselinkNEEDE139
50Luka van BroekhovenOUD HEUSDEN137
51Rick MeylenderLUXEMBURG92
52v.d. DriftWATERINGEN90
53Stijn van WingerdenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM88
54Pitt ZollerLUXENBURG85
55Diewe de KievitWIJCHEN84
56Quinn Sjoerd VoermansJULIANADORP81
57Thomas DetigerDRUTEN81
58Tayim KaethovenBLADEL80
59Tsjisse WeeningHARKEMA79
60Pol ZollerLUXEMBURG79
61Yannick MoutonWARMENHUIZEN78
63Fynn BrandsBRUNSSUM76
64Arend MiddelkoopNIEUWLAND75
65Jens van ZonDE LIER74
67Britt WijntjesELBURG72
68Daniel de RooijGIESSENBURG72
69Sem BakkerBLESKENSGRAAF70
71Wouter DragtHERTME69
72Julian NijhuisOLDENZAAL67
73Joey BaarsLEERDAM67
75Stef van OlffenOLDENZAAL65
76Mika van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS64
78Glenn WoltersOLDENZAAL62
79Jorn BenesOLDENZAAL61
80Mats KoehorstDENEKAMP60

MTB Jeugd Cat 3 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Boris van der VoortKWINTSHEUL600
2Mae CabacaVLAARDINGEN594
3Nina HoumesWISSENKERKE591
4Damian KoenWOLVEGA583
5Rif van den BergPIJNACKER574
6Cas KrebbersDEEST574
7Ruben WeijersAPELDOORN571
9Jurre van NederpeltOLDENZAAL557
10Duco SchrijverGORINCHEM 551
11Willem MichielsREUSEL550
12Jasper HardersLELYSTAD545
13Jade WuurmanLIMMEN538
14Kaj van NiekerkPURMEREND535
15Finn BlomaardWEMELDINGE521
16Kaj RoelingMONSTER503
17Joris PeursemHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM500
18Rick VerslootHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM490
19Rick InpijnAPELDOORN489
21Elisa van KerkvoordeGORINCHEM469
22Elena PoppelaarsSLEEUWIJK439
23Fabian van GiesselAPELDOORN371
24Jenna van TongerenHARDERWIJK324
25Lotte GriepOOSTERHOUT295
26Daan HartogGIESSENBURG270
27Camiel PlenderELBURG260
29Daan HendriksenHENGELO243
30Daan van RooijBERGHEM242
32Yvette VermeerWAPSE236
33Thijs van de VenHELMOND231
34Inge VermeerWAPSE219
35Zepp AelenGRASHOEK217
36Fee KnavenSTRIJBEEK167
37Remco SmitsHELMOND159
39Manou GolbachOLDENZAAL152
40Sibe LutgensBORN151
42Nick WisseRILLAND87
43Meadow WillemsBRUNSSUM83
44Daan MaessenNUTH79
45Nanine BoersNAALDWIJK78
46Tom SimonsLIMBRICHT78
47Marijn OosterhofAPPELSCHA77
48Thijm BoxmanMONSTER76
49Quinten RoelandsDREISCHOR75
50Chad RoksFIJNAART74
51Ryan SlooterWISSENKERKE74
52Michel KemperBLESDIJKE72
53Syp van BurenBERGHEM72
54Lars de VriesASSEN71
56Mark MarinissenDE BLESSE69

MTB Jeugd Cat 4 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Yaël PlasAPELDOORN900
2Luna CnossenAPELDOORN893
4Tim v.d. PoelPAPENDRECHT866
5Christiaan van ReesGROOT AMMERS865
6Britt DavidsonKOEDIJK850
7Annelot ZwiepOLDENZAAL840
8Floris VerschuurROTTERDAM830
9Jentske WithagBELTRUM815
10Isa LooiengaDRACHTEN810
12Keo SchagenKAATSHEUVEL797
13Joas HouwelingGORINCHEM791
14Sanne KlockOLDEBROEK763
15Troy BaijsWIERINGERWERF757
16Koen EngberinkBILTHOVEN750
17Julian OdenthalAMSTERDAM725
18Sjors LugthartDEN HAAG718
19Dion SlompHOORNAAR715
20Tim SondermeijerAPELDOORN712
21Nienke MeijerinkRAALTE704
22Annika SpoolderJULIANADORP703
23Jelte JochemsPUTTEN687
24Niels BrinkmanNOORDLAREN661
25Jelte van der Knijff'S-GRAVENZANDE660
26Sepp BrockenBREDA659
27Freek BoutenBLERICK638
29Ben PoelmanDEN HAAG577
30Joris FunkenASSEN571
31Mirre KnavenSTRIJBEEK538
32Senna van IwaardenYERSEKE533
33Finn KeunenBAARLO501
34Mika VijfvinkelDE LIER492
35Guus JanssenKESSEL448
36Siem van OlffenBORNE416
37Tycho GoosenWOLPHAARTSDIJK415
38Shunyo de NeefDEN HELDER366
39Esther PlakmeijerOLDEBROEK302
40Demi NuytenHEINKENSZAND293
41Roos CelieHARDERWIJK272
42Ryan de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM259
43Bibi VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS250
44Storm HoeversEERBEEK213
46Gaby VermeerWAPSE201
47Toinne VriezenAMERSFOORT157
49Bradly de BoomS-GRAVENDEEL144
50Jochem WesterhofMIDDELBURG142
53Lex LamMALDEN84
54Rik LokhorstOLDEBROEK83
56Jurrian VerspuiGIESSENBURG80
57Krijn sandersBEUNINGEN79
59Joran QuistBURGH-HAAMSTEDE78
60Kasper RentierHOOGERHEIDE76
62Joeri van WeesWIJCHEN74
63Mirthe HultinkHAVELTE74
64Nienke DullemondOOLTGENSPLAAT73
65Ryan HomburgSPIJKENISSE73
66Lars van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL73
67Bruno GeraedtsBAARLO73
69Victor MaesenMUNSTERGELEEN72
70Storm KlaasseHEINKENSZAND70

MTB Jeugd Cat 4 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Rob KasteleinBURGH-HAAMSTEDE598
3Joeri SchaperBERGEN590
5Danny TurkstraBEILEN580
6Bram MeijerinkRAALTE565
7Lauren MolengraafCAPELLE A/D IJSSEL564
9Mathijs VijverbergNAALDWIJK557
10Danijel AgricolaTERWISPEL549
11Casper van HartskampAPELDOORN549
12Jorn van der MadePRINSENBEEK533
13Nance van der DriftWATERINGEN526
14Mads de RoosAPPELSCHA521
15Lars SmitSTEENWIJK520
16Sam van HerkARKEL519
17Timo GerritsenUGCHELEN514
18Luuk van der DriftWATERINGEN493
19Sven Stapersma'S-GRAVENZANDE487
21Keije SolenZWOLLE472
22Lieke VosWARNSVELD471
23Collin WestbroekSINT PANCRAS464
24Amy KoxREUSEL461
25Tygo PetersAPELDOORN453
26Frederique VerschuurROTTERDAM444
27Stijn van WingerdenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM441
28Wouter DragtHERTME432
31Bjorn van der DriftWATERINGEN410
33Camiel Thunnissen'S-GRAVENZANDE397
34Dennis van MaurikWATERINGEN396
36Senna RemijnWOLPHAARTSDIJK361
37Tijn van den BergDE LIER361
38Jente DerksenHAALDEREN348
39Stijn WierdaHEERHUGOWAARD340
40Willemijn RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM314
41Mauro AmbrawoAPELDOORN313
43Indy FlorenOSSENDRECHT279
44Merel HartogGIESSENBURG279
45Niels van der LaanHILVERSUM268
46Niek SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN241
47Jens van ZonDE LIER189
49Silje BaderWARMENHUIZEN144
50Steyn WiermansBRUNSSUM137
51Marcel BakkerNIJEVEEN136
52Julian NijhuisOLDENZAAL132
53Kian BrookhuisDENEKAMP118
54Mark van KleefOPHEUSDEN82
55Fynn BrandsBRUNSSUM76
56Marthijn BerendsWESTERBORK73
57Steff van OlffenWEERSELO72
58Britt WijntjesELBURG66
59Mats KoehorstDENEKAMP66
60Chris BrouwerDIEVER65
61Renzo MorettiMIDDELBURG64
62Sem VenemaDE HOEVE63
64Bastiaan de GrootOLDEBROEK. 61
66Nout BlacquiereLELYSTAD59
67Sem AlbersOOSTERHOUT55

MTB Jeugd Cat 5 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bart KasteleinBURGH-HAAMSTEDE895
3Menno HuisingWATERINGEN886
4Morris GruitersHENGELO882
5Bart KortleveHAVELTE872
7Michael BoersNAALDWIJK859
8Björn HommesAPPELSCHA855
9Diederik Fobbe'T LOO OLDEBROEK838
10Bryant BoogertHOOGBLOKLAND822
12Noa StolkNIEUWENDIJK814
13Kimberly BovenREUTUM809
14Christa NelckROTTERDAM801
15Cas van der VeenAPELDOORN795
16Casper TurkLISSE763
17Samuel KrupersOLDENZAAL748
18Xander DrogtNIJEVEEN733
20Hilde PenningsBERLICUM715
21Daan van LülingALPHEN A/D RIJN712
23Thijs BakkerRIJSSEN700
24Ruben van KerkvoordeGORINCHEM694
25Elmar AbmaWOLVEGA691
26Lars WitMIDDENMEER681
27Iris OffereinMEPPEN663
28Jelmer BassaARKEL661
29Isa BoverhofUFFELTE654
30Thijs KuiperOLDENZAAL651
31Danique van EspeloNUNSPEET644
32Mabel SchagenKAATSHEUVEL644
33Max MerseS GRAVENZANDE629
35Senne KnavenSTRIJBEEK600
36Mitchell LentersAPELDOORN585
37Levi SchrijverGORINCHEM562
38Alex PisoWILHELMINADORP561
39Bram van EijsdenMAASTRICHT561
40Jardy van der BurgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS556
41Lucas BrunsENSCHEDE550
42Chris OffereinMEPPEN535
43Anne VerhappenGEMERT513
44Mathijs van DijkKWITSHEUL504
45Sven NuijtenKAATSHEUVEL500
46Indy van OsANGEREN492
47Jarno de GrootDE LIER486
48Britt van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE466
49Juul NagengastBEILEN 465
50Stijn CoenenHAELEN379
51Marijn SchaperBERGEN NH248
52Anne KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK245
53Djay van der KnaapDE LIER230
54Jalien TimmermanNIJEVEEN228
55Jari PrinsHANK218
56Maxime DubaALKMAAR216
57Rick DoornbosHIJKEN208
59Lars ter LaakVEENENDAAL152
60Leonie BoschkerWOERDEN135
61Maurits NeeleOUDE TONGE135
62Arjen BakkerNIJEVEEN131
63Jorrit NijhuisASSEN131
64Rosan DekkerECHTEN80
65Noël RokvenHULST80
66Raphaël MoutonWARMENHUIZEN79
67Rossi NiesthovenGORINCHEM75
68Ruud van GestelMOERGESTEL72
69Sam BorstHAVELTE72
70Malik ElmansBERG EN DAL68
71Krijn van KuijkOVERASSELT67
73Sophia ZwaanBODEGRAVEN65
75Kevin GnadeZAANDAM60
76Hidde OuwerslootNOORDWIJK60
77Isabelle BakkerRIJSWIJK59
78Chris VeerhoekWEMELDINGE58

MTB Jeugd Cat 5 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Yaël PlasAPELDOORN595
2Luna CnossenAPELDOORN594
3Jelte JochemsPUTTEN591
4Christiaan van ReesGROOT AMMERS585
5Tim v.d. PoelPAPENDRECHT583
6Freek BoutenBLERICK567
7Jentske WithagBELTRUM562
9Bibi VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS556
10Tim SondermeijerAPELDOORN555
11Joris FunkenASSEN545
12Britt DavidsonKOEDIJK545
13Senna van IwaardenYERSEKE540
14Mika VijfvinkelDE LIER536
15Finn KeunenBAARLO527
16Floris VerschuurROTTERDAM518
17Annelot ZwiepOLDENZAAL505
18Sjors LugthartDEN HAAG496
20Keo SchagenKAATSHEUVEL487
21Daan SchoofsHENGELO486
22Joas HouwelingGORINCHEM485
23Sanne KlockOLDEBROEK481
24Ben PoelmanDEN HAAG470
25Troy BaijsWIERINGERWERF469
26Sil van der WalASSEN454
27Shunyo de NeefDEN HELDER453
28Esther PlakmeijerOLDEBROEK448
29Dion SlompHOORNAAR438
30Annika SpoolderJULIANADORP431
31Fabian GroenhuizenAPELDOORN427
32Nienke MeijerinkRAALTE406
33Koen EngberinkBILTHOVEN364
34Isa LooiengaDRACHTEN347
35Manon TurkstraBEILEN338
36Guus JanssenKESSEL318
37Demi NuytenHEINKENSZAND311
38Jelte van der Knijff'S-GRAVENZANDE308
39Roos EngberinkBILTHOVEN272
40Quinn van der WaalOOSTERHOUT260
42Siem van OlffenBORNE235
43Koen AntonissenASSEN227
44Tycho GoosenWOLPHAARTSDIJK222
45Lise KorfLEERDAM199
47Niels BrinkmanNOORDLAREN173
48Mirre KnavenSTRIJBEEK167
50Lars BosmaGIETHOORN147
51Jochem WesterhofMIDDELBURG141
53Damian JonkersRUINERWOLD130
54Pim JacobsETTEN-LEUR127
55Gaby VermeerWAPSE113
56Yordi CorsusWIEKEVORST94
57Tom vd ValkHALTEREN AM SEE87
58Colin StrikHEERLEN85
59Lukas vd ValkHALLETER AM SEE82
60Rik LokhorstOLDEBROEK78
61Ryan de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM77
62Quin de GrootNIEUW VENNEP72
64Niels GritSMILDE71
65Mauro WuurmanLIMMEN69
66Sem MaessenNUTH69
67Joris VeldtALKMAAR68
68Julian OdenthalAMSTERDAM65
69Lars SandmanSMILDE65
70Martijn BosGIESSENBURG64
71Roos CelieHARDERWIJK64
72Sepp BrockenBREDA63
74Mees de VosHEINKENSZAND59
75Bradly de BoomS-GRAVENDEEL57

MTB Jeugd Cat 6 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Jordi van HeijstDEN DUNGEN876
3Brian de VriesWOLVEGA872
4Coen Donker'T ZAND867
6Rick BosOOSTERWOLDE862
7Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT849
8Sam StruwerDE LIER848
9Mika BoumanRIJSWIJK844
10Mitch ter LaakDEN HOORN801
12Sven NoorderijkNUNSPEET799
13Ruben KortleveHAVELTE785
14Bas van der BurgBERGSCHENHOEK784
16Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG760
17Thijs HazekampZOETERMEER756
18Sven van der LansDE LIER754
19Joost BrinkmanNOORDLAREN745
20Jim StruwerDE LIER743
21Tom HoumesWISSENKERKE726
22Ruben SchoonhovenOOSTERWOLDE720
23Reno OerlemansDONGEN713
24Dies MoelkerKLOETINGE702
25Yanick de VosVALKENSWAARD686
26Frank WillemseGORINCHEM686
27Stijn VroomanOOSTERHOUT686
28Kane ReekersOLDENZAAL677
29Meine KeuningPIJNACKER669
30Laura GambonAPELDOORN667
31Jacobien ViveenWOUDRICHEM644
32Leroy van Boven'T LOO OLDEBROEK639
34Pim KeijzerMAASLAND588
35Connor ScholtesMONSTER584
36Esra van de KruiswegOLDEBROEK562
37Vince DriesNAALDWIJK559
38Tom SchellekensSCHIJNDEL542
39Pim FunkenASSEN536
40Ids VisscherPIJNACKER517
41Tim JanssenKESSEL405
42Tim MentinkDEURNINGEN358
43Mirte KlerkxHELMOND354
44Jeremy MelisDONGEN348
45Leonardo van DrielMONSTER322
46Thom StrikHONSELERSDIJK302
47Cas JansenHILVERSUM246
49Lola BakkerDEN BURG215
50Jur van LieropSINT-OEDENRODE206
51Luuk BuddingVALBURG202
52Pelle van OnzenDEN BURG198
53Teun SpitOLDENZAAL188
54Shirin van AnrooijKAPELLE174
55Mat van GorpBERGEIJK149
56Omar KoudijsLAREN NH142
57Sem KroonenOOSTERHOUT134
58Renze van de PutteAMSTERDAM114
59Thijs KreugerOLDEBROEK85
60Jelle den HartogHOORNAAR83
61Jelmer BosGIESSENBURG81
62Job BoontjesGIETEN80
63Jens BassaNOORDELOOS76
64Joy van VuurenWOUDRICHEM75
66Timo KlaverHEERHUGOWAARD69
68Elke de KievitWIJCHEN67
69Ilse LutkeASSEN67
70Lieke JanssenPANNINGEN66
71Sascha SteensmaDRACHTEN66
72Gerwin RiezebosOLDEBROEK66
73Iris VerschurenSTREEFKERK65
74Anniek ZwiersSCHOONOORD 65
75Twan SchabbinkSAASVELD61
77Jan OlthofOLDENZAAL58
78Koen GroothuisminkOLDENZAAL57
79Troy SchipperHARDERWIJK56
80Luc van CadsandWEMELDINGE53

MTB Jeugd Cat 6 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Menno HuisingWATERINGEN599
2Bart KortleveHAVELTE593
4Morris GruitersHENGELO589
5Michael BoersNAALDWIJK582
6Bart KasteleinBURGH-HAAMSTEDE578
7Diederik Fobbe'T LOO OLDEBROEK570
8Elmar AbmaWOLVEGA562
9Björn HommesAPPELSCHA558
10Marijn SchaperBERGEN NH550
12Samuel KrupersOLDENZAAL538
13Cas van der VeenAPELDOORN534
14Daan van LülingALPHEN A/D RIJN533
15Noa StolkNIEUWENDIJK528
16Bryant BoogertHOOGBLOKLAND519
17Thijs BakkerRIJSSEN509
19Juul NagengastBEILEN 491
20Xander DrogtNIJEVEEN490
22Vincent van DorpELBURG482
23Casper TurkLISSE481
24Jardy van der BurgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS477
25Iris OffereinMEPPEN477
26Christa NelckROTTERDAM463
27Chris OffereinMEPPEN456
28Lucas BrunsENSCHEDE453
29Hilde PenningsBERLICUM436
30Ruben van KerkvoordeGORINCHEM434
32Danique van EspeloNUNSPEET424
34Jelmer BassaARKEL414
35Lars WitMIDDENMEER412
36Isa BoverhofUFFELTE399
37Mabel SchagenKAATSHEUVEL374
38Kevin GnadeZAANDAM372
39Mitchell LentersAPELDOORN367
40Marvin PetersWEHL355
41Thijs KuiperOLDENZAAL344
42Kimberly BovenREUTUM304
43Kevin KochEDE304
44Cian BaarsMIDWOUD279
45Britt van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE269
46Stijn CoenenHAELEN256
47Tijn WesselsENTER223
48Bram van EijsdenMAASTRICHT221
49Djyaro BosmaAPPELSCHA217
50Levi SchrijverGORINCHEM212
51Nick HendriksenHENGELO OV165
52Senne KnavenSTRIJBEEK148
54Arjen BakkerNIJEVEEN129
55Sam BorstHAVELTE128
56Maurits NeeleOUDE TONGE122
58Bram HoubenSITTARD120
59Anne VerhappenGEMERT114
60Mathijs van DijkKWITSHEUL109
61Stefan JansenHENGELO107
62Jalien TimmermanNIJEVEEN106
63Rick DoornbosHIJKEN78
64Dave van der EntMAASLAND74
65Anne KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK73
66Max MerseS GRAVENZANDE70
67Alex PisoWILHELMINADORP64
68Chloë PostmaHULSEN63
69Leonie BoschkerWOERDEN60
70Soo Yin van NoorloosWIJK EN AALBURG60
71Celine de VreedeDE LIER59
74Sem BlacquiereLELYSTAD55

MTB Jeugd Cat 7 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Kjell RoerbagVUREN897
2Scott BaijsWIERINGERWERF880
3Quinten BuijsDE LIER872
4Frits BiesterbosAPELDOORN867
5Nick RuigrokDE LIER856
7Tim de JongASSEN836
9Martijn SteenblokHEINKENSZAND821
10Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN817
11Lennart BoekestijnNAALDWIJK813
12Sven MokveldMEGEN799
13Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM794
14Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN792
15Iwan HulseboschHILLEGOM790
16Dylan EversALKMAAR782
17Joël NederveenHARDINXVELD775
18Pepijn van VarikKATWIJK768
19Lars van HooftWATERINGEN757
20Eric SpoolderJULIANADORP748
21Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN729
22Binck Burger'T ZAND (NH)723
23Mike van den BergNIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL704
24Cornee van Boven'T LOO OLDEBROEK692
25Yannick OnrustHOORN678
26Delano SwenneHEUKELUM676
27Gerjan NoevermanRIJSSEN664
29Miel StormsGREVENBICHT609
30Senna MiddelkoopGORINCHEM478
31Carl PeldersHEESWIJK-DINTER467
32Wout SchuttertOOSTZAAN420
33Dirk van AsperenOLDENZAAL377
34Rick van der PoelPAPENDRECHT372
35Joppe de HeijHETEREN357
36Mathijs MulderWOLVEGA302
37Mike DeutekomGOES284
38Zeno PortersOPOETEREN267
39Corné VermeerWAPSE218
40Finn AkkermansMARKEN217
41Huub ArtzWINTELRE179
42Luke KuipersNIJVERDAL168
43Jaap van MierloULVENHOUT165
44Steijn VriezenAMERSFOORT149
45Thomas MijnsbergenROTTERDAM95
46Jaap RoelenCHAAM89
47Jordy BaronAPPELSCHA84
48Henk MolenaarBEILEN83
49Bram GerritsenBEMMEL81
50Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA79
51Geert WitzierHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM79
52Chimene BoerASSEN79
53Luuk EnsingJULIANADORP78
54Gideon TjalsmaGROESBEEK78
55Gijs HrevatinAMERSFOORT72
56Thies PonsioenMALDEN71
57Jasper VerschoorOLDENZAAL71
59Bart SchelleREUSEL69
61Flavio MorettiMIDDELBURG65

MTB Jeugd Cat 7 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Coen Donker'T ZAND598
3Pim FunkenASSEN585
4Tom SchellekensSCHIJNDEL582
6Mika BoumanRIJSWIJK574
7Sam StruwerDE LIER573
8Mitch ter LaakDEN HOORN550
9Bas van der BurgBERGSCHENHOEK539
10Rick BosOOSTERWOLDE534
11Omar KoudijsLAREN NH534
12Jim StruwerDE LIER528
13Thijs HazekampZOETERMEER521
14Brian de VriesWOLVEGA514
15Kane ReekersOLDENZAAL507
16Jelle den HartogHOORNAAR506
17Ruben KortleveHAVELTE498
18Leroy van Boven'T LOO OLDEBROEK497
19Jelmer BosGIESSENBURG491
20Meine KeuningPIJNACKER481
21Frank WillemseGORINCHEM474
22Tom HoumesWISSENKERKE473
23Sven NoorderijkNUNSPEET460
24Ruben SchoonhovenOOSTERWOLDE458
25Justin van HeuzenNOORDWOLDE455
26Cas JansenHILVERSUM446
27Noud van DijkDEVENTER372
28Tim JanssenKESSEL368
29Dies MoelkerKLOETINGE345
31Leonardo van DrielMONSTER237
33Joost BrinkmanNOORDLAREN195
34Mat van GorpBERGEIJK179
35Thijs KreugerOLDEBROEK177
36Yanick de VosVALKENSWAARD169
37Tim MentinkDEURNINGEN160
38Pim KeijzerMAASLAND145
39Matyas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE91
40Jordi van HeijstDEN DUNGEN90
41Arno van KrimpenGROOT-AMMERS 88
42Vik SmuldersLOON OP ZAND85
43Nick van GeestNAALDWIJK82
44Sem KroonenOOSTERHOUT76
45Rik PeetersVENLO75
46Daan van der BurgDEN HOORN74
47Teun SpitOLDENZAAL74
48Job BoontjesGIETEN73
49Jan OlthofOLDENZAAL73
50Ilse LutkeASSEN73
52Chris VeerhoekWEMELDINGE71
53Reno OerlemansDONGEN68

MTB NL Cup Amateurs/Sportklasse 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Edwin GeerdinkHOGE HEXEL457
2Hielke HeijsMEPPEL414
3Maarten ViskerHAARLEM384
6Ries LeeuwesteinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM342
7Edwin ArtsHELMOND338
8Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN323
9Guido van TuijlNIEUWAAL318
11Erik BulsinkSTEENWIJK255
12Stef van HeesbeenVLIJMEN242
13Christian van WamelenHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT230
14Mark van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN228
17Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN214
18Richard FeikenSMILDE212
19Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN208
20Joey SmeuldersMIERLO167
21Jochem KorenBUSSUM161
22Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN158
23Roel KruijswijkHENGELO158
24Liwald DoornbosBERLICUM NB157
25Cas van den BergLEUSDEN149
26Paul TimmerGASSELTE141
27Karl CroonenMILSBEEK136
28Alex RoedoeMAASLAND128
29Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE122
30Bart NijveenGEESBRUG120
31Irjan LuttenbergUTRECHT116
32Nico BeldmanRIJSSEN116
33Klaas GroenenBOXTEL115
34Roy PetersGROESBEEK114
35Bas van DalenEDE GLD111
36Lucien VollebergDEN BOSCH107
37Ben DamenDRUNEN105
38Micki van EmpelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL100
39Niek VersteegeLOCHEM97
40Frank MolenaarARNHEM86
41Wim de BruinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM82
42Rene BenthemBEILEN78
43Remon SchubertUTRECHT74
44Daan GermsTUBBERGEN72
46Bas van de VorstGROESBEEK68
47Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN64
48Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN62
49Rick SeeleLOCHEM60
50Daan BongersBAARLO59
52Niek GeertsASSEN54
53Remy MeeuwseUTRECHT52
54Roeland VliegerALKMAAR51
55Dennis EbertNIEUWENDIJK NB44
56Ivan BeerepootSPANBROEK41
58Frank LamberVENLO37
59Bart de BoerERICA32

MTB NL Cup Elite/Beloften Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Max van HoorneNOORDELOOS411
2Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN371
3Randy de BeusZEELAND347
4Sam de NijsWARMENHUIZEN323
7Erik GroenAPELDOORN265
8Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB220
9Remco SmitsVEGHEL199
10Vincent KipOLDENZAAL183
11Micha GankemaASSEN178
12Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD177
13Perry van den BosMAASDIJK174
14Thom BonderASSEN159
15Jeroen van EckLEUTH148
16Tim SmeengeZEEGSE140
17Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE134
18Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN129
19Stijn AppelSPANBROEK129
21Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL118
23Stef de LouwereBLADEL106
24Hans BeckingWETTEREN100
25Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK93
26Frank BeemerGARDEREN87
27David NordemannNIJMEGEN82
29Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK75
30Gerben MosHAVELTE75
31Niels GoereeBORGER72
33Luuk van der WalDE LIER70
34Sjoerd MeijdamTILBURG68
36Daniel PaardekooperMIDDELBURG63
38Willem-Jan PostHAASTRECHT60
39Per WiggersOLDENZAAL58
40Gijs DerksenGROESBEEK56
41Lukas KersingAHAUS52
42Juul van LoonCUIJK51
43Lars van UumHARDERWIJK51
45Abbe de JongeOOSTERHOUT50
46Vincent TulsUTRECHT48

MTB NL Cup Junioren Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jesse BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND417
2Siert MinkemaGROET396
3Menno DonTUITJENHORN366
4Ruben van der SteltNIEUWENDIJK362
6Thom van RiesenELBURG325
7Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE313
8Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB312
9Marten HaitjemaKROMMENIE307
10Jelle LooijenELST U296
11Rob GambonAPELDOORN292
12Jelmer BrinkhuisHAARLE291
13Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM286
14Arne van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL284
16Demiz HebingAPELDOORN259
17Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL245
18Daan de JongSTEENWIJK223
19Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK222
20Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK209
21Bas MartijnseEERBEEK204
22Marijn HeijnemanZEVENAAR202
23Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT193
24Bart HazekampZOETERMEER187
25Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT178
26Niels van UumHARDERWIJK165
27Marijn VermueNISSE120
28Gijs Burger'T ZAND NH119
29Damy VaderMIDDELBURG116
30Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN115
31Niek ZijtveldEERBEEK111
32Jelle MulderHOOGEVEEN109
33Quirijn VlijmVAASSEN108
34Kevin LaningBLERICK94
36Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND58
37Onne van den BoomenKERKENVELD52
38Noud PeetersKESSEL51
40Damon van der PaschSCHIJNDEL46
41Diego VeldersVEENENDAAL45

MTB NL Cup Junioren Vrouw2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Anouk van der MeijdenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM459
3Julia BoschkerWOERDEN400
4Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK235
5Lorena PetermanLEMSELO180
6Dirkje CoxLEMIERS147
7Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT100
8Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL87
9Romana CarforaAKERSLOOT82
10Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT82
11Ilse HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF78
12Joelle JonkerERMELO75

MTB NL Cup Masters 30+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Lennart van HouwelingenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM344
4Guus SmitsHEESCH317
5Thijs KrosNOORDERLOOS304
6Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER262
7Anco KortewegNOORDHOEK252
8Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL235
9Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD229
10Ronald van der LaarHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM201
11Danny LugtGOUDA197
13Gody JacobsURMOND 180
14Bas de BruinUITHOORN171
16Alex LaanstraSTEENWIJK143
17Maarten JanssenHENGELO139
18Tom SluiterARNHEM138
19Ruud BosschaTUK134
20Arjan LeenstraARNHEM125
22Bas van DelftDRUNEN108
23Niels BoonMAASTRICHT82
24Onno ReijnhoutDONDEREN82
25Coen HoogervorstSCHIJNDEL82
26Jeroen van der VossenLISSERBROEK75
27Patrick TasNAALDWIJK72
28Martin PakvisMAASDIJK66
29Dennie HulsenSCHIJNDEL65
30Coen TelgenhofLOSSER65
31Michiel van GoorNIJEVEEN64
33Raymond BakeHENGEVELDE61
34Bob KuipSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL59
35Martijn VeldinkOOSTERHESSELEN56
36Ninko DoornbosHUISSEN56
38Arnoud RoeloffsNIJKERK GLD54
39Tim LooijeLEUSDEN54
40Bram van der HulstNIJMEGEN52
41Christiaan NipAPPELSCHA50

MTB NL Cup Masters 40+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN500
2Micha de VriesHILVERSUM366
4Mark ScheppAMERSFOORT329
5Erik DekkerHEDEL327
6Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK309
7Arno GouweleeuwARNHEM303
8Kevin RaaijmakersEINDHOVEN288
9Dennis KosterWAPSE276
10Xander van EspeloNUNSPEET273
11Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE271
12Arno BoutenBLERICK267
13Jan van SoestVELSERBROEK254
14Rick van den HanenbergBERLICUM NB238
15Corné van DongenBERLICUM221
17Bas BloemingWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE212
18Stijn BoekKROMMENIE210
19Marco BloemNUNSPEET195
20Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN193
21Arno van TiemBEUNINGEN187
22Robbert WajerBEILEN176
23Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN174
24David ThörigSINT MICHIELSGESTEL158
25Peter NielenSEVENUM152
26Djago AmbrawoAPELDOORN149
27Arnold BaijsWIERINGERWERF145
29Patrick de LaatBERLICUM140
30Peter HeusschenGEMERT136
31Rolf van MaanenOISTERWIJK133
32Peter DericksHAREN (NBR)131
33Arne NuijsBEST128
34Rorik SchoutenHOOGWOUD126
35Roland LameinASSEN113
36Harrie PeetersBLERICK110
37Reinhard SportelLEUSDEN110
38Jarno van KrimpenGROOT AMMERS108
39Benito PekelSCHOONOORD105
40Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN103
41Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM102
42Michiel JansenHILVERSUM96
43Willem EckhardtDEN HELDER95
44Brian te VelthuisDIEPENHEIM93
45Arjan KennisBENNEKOM93
46Onno BaackARNHEM93
47Jorgen BrokLEMELERVELD91
48Niels BakkerDEN BURG TEXEL88
49Maarten NijlandROSSUM87
50Patrick JansenWAGENINGEN87
52Jan van OorschotLIEMPDE82
53Eddy HeuvelinkWARNSVELD78
54Rolf de JongPIJNACKER77
55Barry van WichenPIJNACKER72
56Arie de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR62
57Patrick HeijnenHEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN58
58Alex RoedoeMAASLAND58
59André KraanGOUDA57
61Jesse BeurskensGOIRLE54
62Frans van WindenBERGSCHENHOEK53
65Nard ClabbersAUSTERLITZ51
66Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK49
67Mirgo KoehorstOOTMARSUM47
68Rob WeberHENGELO46
69Patrick VissersVEGHEL45
70Richard BiesterbosAPELDOORN45
71Cees QuintDEIL44
72Jasper de HeusWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE43
73Gert-Jan VeenendaalAMSTERDAM40
74Almar MagerVORDEN38
75Han ten HoveAPELDOORN37
76Klaas HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF35
77Hans LipsST.MICHIELSGESTEL29
79Fred van ZantenEERBEEK 24
80Frank GiesbersVEGHEL22

MTB NL Cup Masters 50+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Gert StappenbeltAPELDOORN386
2Riny PleijWIERDEN373
3Rik BisschopDELFT357
4Benny GankemaASSEN356
5Jan GrootkarzynELBURG332
6Cor van TuylNIEUWAAL323
8Jan van BoggelenHAAFTEN289
10Ronald SeurenDOETINCHEM271
11Ger KoenenCULEMBORG254
12Stephan van DamDEN DUNGEN249
13Aad TreurnietBERGSCHENHOEK241
14André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL240
15Jack PielsROGGEL206
16Cees van ZandenAPPELSCHA196
17Anne Jan DekkerASSEN189
18Jos BogaertsSTRIJBEEK180
19Arjan VogelZEIST174
20Gerrit KokBALK173
21Marinus DijkmanLOPIK171
22Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN161
23Steve McEwenWAPENVELD 125
24Rene van der LendeHOOGVLIET106
25Jan WeeversVORDEN100
26Ronny GeertsOUD-TURNHOUT100
27Peter MeerburgVALKENBURG78
28Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL72
29John MontuletVENLO72
30Luc KoningVUGHT70
31Jan RademakerHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK70
32Theo SielingZUIDLAREN68
33Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN65
34Cees MunsterBERGEN63
35Wim van HorenMALDEN62
36Marti MaasGEFFEN61
37Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL56

MTB NL Cup Nieuweling Jongens 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM493
2Perry WitMIDDENMEER466
4Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF395
5Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN392
6Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT370
7Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL365
8Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK346
9Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL300
10Wesley van EspeloNUNSPEET300
11Scott BaijsWIERINGERWERF294
12Paul SnipGROOTEBROEK293
13Thom GefkenASSENDELFT289
14Stef HendriksHAELEN284
15Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS278
16Julian Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK257
17Primo AretsARNHEM256
18Frits BiesterbosAPELDOORN254
19Tim de JongASSEN249
20Arvin BloemBRUMMEN248
21Beau de WijnUGCHELEN246
22Lars van ArkHOENDERLOO244
23Yvar KortleveHAVELTE229
24Daan VerhappenGEMERT225
25Jesper van der ValkDEN HAAG213
26Iwan HulseboschHILLEGOM205
27Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA202
28Quinten BuijsDE LIER199
29Lennart BoekestijnNAALDWIJK198
30Nick RuigrokDE LIER192
31Jelle van LeeuwenPOELDIJK191
32Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL189
33Gijs GrolGOUDA188
34Kjell RoerbagVUREN176
35Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN176
36Wout SchuttertOOSTZAAN171
37Sven MokveldMEGEN170
38Carl PeldersHEESWIJK-DINTER162
39Binck Burger'T ZAND (NH)161
40Jorre NijboerZWOLLE161
41Bas Luca De VriesDRACHTEN159
43Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN153
44Jord HornstraBREDA143
45Pepijn van VarikKATWIJK142
46Alan RoedoeMAASLAND141
47Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN140
48Yannick OnrustHOORN133
49Finn CantonSITTARD130
50Sem BekkersAPELDOORN130
51Goof PoelmanDEN HAAG112
52Tim de WinkelKLARENBEEK100
53Rens RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM100
54Ian SchumacherBROEK OP LANGEDIJK97
55Eric SpoolderJULIANADORP96
56Milan GomesOOIJ88
57Tim van DijkEEFDE87
58Martijn SteenblokHEINKENSZAND86
59Jeroen BoelhouwersNOORDHOEK84
61Lars van HooftWATERINGEN74
62Lars BovenREUTUM72
64Bas VermeerAPELDOORN60
65Dirk van AsperenOLDENZAAL59
66Dylan EversALKMAAR58
67Finn AkkermansMARKEN45
68Joren PoortDENEKAMP43
69Jeffrey CordesNIEUW RODEN42
70Jort KootstraASSEN42
71Tom PoolRUINERWOLD39
72Stan OlthofOLDENZAAL28
73Luke KuipersNIJVERDAL25
74Mike van den BergNIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL25
75Arthur PisoWILHELMINADORP22

MTB NL Cup Nieuweling Meisjes 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA432
3Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT400
4Jacobien ViveenWOUDRICHEM360
5Lola BakkerDEN BURG317
7Mirte KlerkxHELMOND298
8Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG265
9Larissa HartogDE LIER264

MTB NL Cup Vrouwen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN351
3Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH334
4Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN328
5Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK307
6Kim BodemannDE LIER298
7Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN252
8Joyce TimmermanNIJVERDAL243
10Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN207
11Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL200
12Linda SchimandlZEIST195
13Jorien KleinsmanBENTELO189
14Lotte KoopmansNIJMEGEN169
15Maaike de HeijHETEREN162
16Esther van der BurgNOOTDORP154
17Manon HolstegeNIJKERK133
18Charlotte de GraafDE LIER131
20Stefanie PruiksmaGROESBEEK127
21Laura TurpijnNIJMEGEN100
23Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT100
24Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET100
25Didi de VriesWILHELMINADORP82
27Irene GerritsenBEMMEL78
28Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER72
29Lilian de GeusDEN HAAG70
30Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD68
31Marlous HoogeveenHOOGHALEN68
33Susan VisscherHOLTEN66
34Linja de JongeOOSTERHESSELEN64
35Karin UylOSS60

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Amateurs/Sportklasse 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Andy JorisPAAL700
2Sam MalflietMEERBEEK652
3Wim MertensMEERHOUT602
4Stef HoudmeyersTESSENDERLO539
5Wim de BruinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM493
6Niels HeusdensGEETBETS485
7Nick StruyfsPOEDERLEE479
8Robin VervloessemRIJMENAM459
9Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN456
10Harry RasingSIMPELVELD427
11Yoni BrouckmansTESSENDERLO400
13Kamiel Van DesselWESTERLO366
14Maarten ViskerHAARLEM355
15Dennis EbertNIEUWENDIJK NB345
16Stijn HeymansHERENT331
17Gunther HuygensBERINGEN310
18Hielke HeijsMEPPEL295
19Mark van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN287
20Peter BranderhorstALMKERK257
21Manuel JorisDIEST247
22Roel CristaelLAAKDAL222
23Mark DoesborgBERINGE215
25Guido van TuijlNIEUWAAL207
28Sven CristaelMEERHOUT181
29Jochem KorenBUSSUM159
30Bjorn LeuckxROOSDAAL159
31Patrick DekkersNUENEN158
32Roeland VliegerALKMAAR157
34Jeroen van de VijverMOERBEKE-WAAS136
35Glenn van GinnekenVLIMMEREN134
36Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD130
38Ben DebeurmeZULTE127
39Richard FeikenSMILDE123
40Brent Van VanelvenLAAKDAL122
41Jos JacobsOVERLOON108
42Vincent seynaveWERVIK93
45Eugene HodesSUSTEREN78
47Mark van den HurkVELDHOVEN72
48Basil TopSCHORISSE72
49Edwin GeerdinkHOGE HEXEL70
50Vincent MeyvisZOERSEL64
52Gillis HommenEINDHOVEN60
53Christian van WamelenHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT58
54Frank StaalsHOJBJERG58
55Liwald DoornbosBERLICUM NB57
56Vincent TulsUTRECHT56
58Auke TheuninckZARREN54
59Paul TimmerGASSELTE53
60Ronald GreepMAASLAND53
61Nehemia PaardekooperOOSTKAPELLE51
62Bart GoudeseuneRUMBEKE51
63Coen HoogervorstSCHIJNDEL51
67Daan BongersBAARLO49
71Wouter RorijeHEERDE45
72Pieter GeertsLUMMEN45
74Yannick SmedtsBAARLO (LB)43
75Noud NijssenBAARLO LB42
76Mats LammertinkWIERDEN41
77Roy PetersGROESBEEK41
78Roel KruijswijkHENGELO40
79Sven van PollaertERPE-MERE 39
80Roelof de JongBORGER38
81Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN37
82Jeroen ErkensBRUNSSUM35
83Jordi van HyfteERPS-KWERPS 34
84Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN32
85BJARNE BAMELISZAVENTEM31

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Elite/Beloften Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1David NordemannNIJMEGEN538
2Frank BeemerGARDEREN520
3Kevin van HoovelsSINT-AMANDSBERG 519
4Erik GroenAPELDOORN498
5Wout AllemanOTEGEM471
6Nick de VriesKEERBERGEN451
7Sebastien CarabinANDRIMONT445
8Niels WubbenDORST435
9Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN427
10Hans BeckingWETTEREN423
11Michiel BonneuxHOUTHALEN375
12Erno McCraeEVERBERG354
13Milan VaderSITTARD310
14Kjell van den BoogertMIDDELAAR305
15Remco SmitsVEGHEL299
17Jens SchuermansMAASMECHELEN278
18Stijn AppelSPANBROEK277
19Jonas de BackerKURINGEN272
20Nick VanpolPAAL269
21Niels DerveauxOTEGEM266
22Ruben ScheireLA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE255
24Samuel MarynsJAMIOULX 246
25Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE243
26Jochen de VochtEMBLEM233
27Arnaud BeeckmanOORDEGEM233
29Randy de BeusZEELAND223
30Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB221
31Pim van der MarelDE LIER220
32Christian de GraaffRIJSWIJK215
33Jacques DahmBOURGLINSTER211
35Stijn SiemonsZANDHOVEN192
36Bart De VochtEMBLEM191
38Kenneth CoomansDIEST187
39Vincent KipOLDENZAAL184
40Rudi van HoutsLUYKSGESTEL173
41Jonas DemuylderOVERIJSE173
42Jeff LuytenWESTERLO171
43Jorgen FlionPAMEL167
44Simon CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN149
45Louis JaminWALCOURT147
46Gijs DerksenGROESBEEK146
47Bart BoeckmansHERENTALS139
48Bas PetersHEYTHUYSEN137
49Rob Vanden HaeseveldeOUDENAARDE137
50Perry van den BosMAASDIJK127
51Didier BatsBETEKOM118
52Bram CreveSTEKENE116
53Sjoerd MeijdamTILBURG112
54Jeroen van EckLEUTH110
55Bram CoolsPULLE110
56Dave van der KooijMAASSLUIS104
58Robbert de NijsWARMENHUIZEN99
59Tim SmeengeZEEGSE95
60Jay BytebierGAVERE87
61Boris CaraHOUFFALIZE76
62Quinten HermansTURNHOUT70
64Koen van de VenVELDHOVEN69
65Joris MassaerPEPINGEN68
66Markus Schulte-LunzumHALTERN AM SEE68
67Tom BellHOLMFIRTH68
68Thom BonderASSEN67
69Ignace SackNIEUWKERKEN67
70Thijs van AmerongenOLDENZAAL65
71Niels RasmussenODENSE64
75Gerrit RosenkranzLANGENBACH60
76Milan LeveckeOOSTENDE60
77Maillard OctavienLE GRAND QUEVILLY60
78Geert van KuijkLOON OP ZAND57
79Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK55
81Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM54
82Gerben MosHAVELTE53
85Olivier BruwiereTREMELO50
86Bart JacobsTILBURG50
87Adrien ForthommeSTOUMONT 50
88Ingvar OmarssonBIRKEROD50
90Harm BronkhorstVOORHOUT49
91Tim RosenkranzDERSCHEN49
93Kevin NooijenVOLKEL47
94Kevin NyssenHERGENRATH47
97Gusty BauschBROUCH45
99Jerome JunkerVUESCH42
101Philipp BützowROESER40
102Mario MatijevicCROATIë39
103Ramarie DelepineZIMMING39
104Loic MarynsJAMIOULX37
105Niels BoonMAASTRICHT36
106Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN36
107Scott ThiltgesALZINGEN36
108Joey LathouwersTAVIGNY35
109Maurits BuistDRACHTEN34
110Franck BonassaNANCY COURONNE32
111Pol FleschDIFFERDANGE31
112Niels BeelenBERINGEN29
113Dimitri DedionGREZ DOICEAU 27
115Jasper KiburgAUSTERLITZ24
117Benjamin FevrierLEUZE - EN - HAINAUT21
118Alexander LoquetLOCHRISTIE20
119Jasper KnaepsOUD-TURNHOUT16
121Giovanni ViscontiITALIë13

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Junioren Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Stan DielemanMAZENZELE587
4Remi CaraHOUFFALIZE516
5Wout RoggemanBERLARE454
6Sam de NijsWARMENHUIZEN445
7Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD406
8Emile VerhulstKRUIBEKE406
9Jesse BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND398
10Rob GambonAPELDOORN373
11Joppe de VriesWILHELMINADORP360
12Buno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS352
13Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL349
14Jens VanechtBEVERLO349
15Owen ValckeLOKEREN347
16Carlo van den BergDE LIER344
17Pieter-Jan VliegenHEUSDEN-ZOLDER330
18Seppe BogaertZELE329
19Marten HaitjemaKROMMENIE315
20Max van HoorneNOORDELOOS312
21Marijn VermueNISSE310
22Maxime van WynsbergheFLORENNES 292
23Tom DenayerHASTIÈRE277
24Gijs Burger'T ZAND NH270
25Noah van HorenEINDHOVEN264
26Menno DonTUITJENHORN252
27Leonard van DesselWESTERLO251
28Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL235
29Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB230
30Brian De GraeveWAARSCHOOT228
31Kevin van der PolsALKMAAR220
32Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM208
33Laurenz RexRAEREN197
34Demiz HebingAPELDOORN196
36Sander ThienpontLOCHRISTI191
37Jens VertongenSINT-GILLIS-WAAS187
38Ronan van den PutHERSELT187
39Timo KielichALKEN181
40Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG180
41Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM172
42Robbe PlatteeuwMEERBEEK167
43Bruno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS165
44Yenzy AnthuenisLOKEREN164
45Renaud AnselmeROSSIGNOL164
46Siert MinkemaGROET162
47Wessel JansenAPELDOORN161
48Pieter JANSSENSGROBBENDONK138
49Louis MitaineBELLEFOND137
50Noah FriesESCH SUR ALZETTE134
51Pirmin SigelWEILHEIM130
52Bart van der LeedenAPELDOORN129
53Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE128
54Thor GeluykensWOMMELGEM107
55Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK101
56Lars van UumHARDERWIJK98
57Marc VeenmanWATERINGEN97
58Stan BollenPEER97
59Danyck PlasAPELDOORN96
60Jef RegemortelSTABROEK90
61Dave JonkerERMELO87
63Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN80
64Janik SokollROETGEN78
66LEIN EbeHOREBEKE68
67Casper HordijkROTTERDAM67
68Niclas ZimmerBIEBERTAL66
69Samuel LordBORÅS63
70Mathijs WuytsBEERZEL61
71Pepe RahlNEITERSEN58
72Alexander BunnROETGEN55
73Joppe VerhaegenHERENTALS55
74Andreas GoemanDENDERLEEUW54
78Niels Van HamWOLFSDONK45
79Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN44
80Axel HoeglundHUSKVARNA42
82Bert Van AsbroeckKORBEEK-DIJLE36
84Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE35
86Pit BalliniESCH SUR ALZETTE32
87Fabio GigotVIELSALM29
89Daan BoekestijnNAALDWIJK24
90Gilles BosardBERTOGNE24
91Martijn van DoornHEESWIJK DINTHER23
92Leander De BaereSINT-NIKLAAS20
93Florian MeunierDAUSSOIS17
95Jesse de HaanWAGENINGEN15
96Martijn van DoornHEESWIJK-DINTHER14
97Stefan de WijnUGCHELEN13
98Niek ZijtveldEERBEEK10

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Junioren Vrouw2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN650
4Emeline DetilleuxCERFONTAINE565
5Kim BodemannDE LIER520
7Lorena PetermanLEMSELO492
8Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER412
9Maaike de HeijHETEREN384
10Anouk van der MeijdenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM353
11Julia BoschkerWOERDEN260
12Charlotte de GraafDE LIER199
13Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT178
14Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK140
15Katleen BockHüLBEN130
16Romy BerendsEMST75
17Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL72

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Masters 30+ Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Davy HuygensSTABROEK688
2Fabio PorcoGENK568
3Jef BertelsWEELDE540
4Carlo PorcoMUNSTERBILZEN526
5Gody JacobsURMOND 420
6Patrick VermeireNALINNES407
7Niels BoonMAASTRICHT375
8Danny LugtGOUDA345
9Anco KortewegNOORDHOEK332
10Guus SmitsHEESCH312
11Ben KindermansDENDERMONDE296
12Ike JanssenVENRAY211
16Jimmy TielensHEUSDEN-ZOLDER166
17Benny HoubenHELCHTEREN160
19Egon MutsaertsKONTICH140
20Romain MestreDAIGNY140
21Rene ScherderAACHEN138
22Frank LamberVENLO129
23Redney JanssenVENRAY129
25Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE119
26Ruud JacobsTILBURG119
27Stéphane DidelotSTAVELOT 100
29Vermeire PatrickNALINNES90
31Bas de BruinUITHOORN81
32Marcel van LoonMAASTRICHT78
33Patrick TasNAALDWIJK78
34Marius DonaUTRECHT75
35Martin PakvisMAASDIJK75
36Ruben VerheesHAMONT72
37Tibor ZwaanEGMOND AAN ZEE70
38William BeurskensPANNINGEN68
39Arjan LeenstraARNHEM66
40Bas TheysTILBURG65
41Davy UrkensGIERLE65
42Jeffry GoethalsNOSSEGEM63
43Rick van GaalenHEESCH62
44Kurt de PooterPULDERBOS61
45Arnoud RoeloffsNIJKERK GLD60
46Steve AppermansGENK (B)60
47Lars TomaBOCHOLTZ58
48Ivan SannenBINKOM58
49Benoit VandammeWEVELGEM57
50Bart KeppensOVERMERE55
51Barrie van ReedenNIJMEGEN54
52Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER54
53Ingo HilburgerHERZOGENRATH 53

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Masters 40+ Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Kurt TempstLIER722
2Gerrit DelfosseVELTEM630
3Ronny de VriesHAACHT599
4Rick van den HanenbergBERLICUM NB485
5Peter NielenSEVENUM454
6Mario MeertBEERVELDE438
7Patrick TasRUISELEDE418
8Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN391
10Wim van HorenMALDEN344
11Stijn BoekKROMMENIE341
12John SoenenMAASMECHELEN293
13Arne NuijsBEST281
14Arno BoutenBLERICK266
15Harrie PeetersBLERICK264
16Tom SegersAARTSELAAR246
17Arie de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR244
18Kris WillemsensBOOISCHOT202
19Rick van DijkBAARLO201
20Vincent BrasseurANDERLECHT200
21Vincent BulboITTRE196
22Danny DerveauxOTEGEM193
23Luuk PeetersKESSEL176
24Djago AmbrawoAPELDOORN160
25Patrick JansenWAGENINGEN160
26Mark DonneHAMONT157
29Dennis KosterWAPSE129
30Patrick VissersVEGHEL128
31Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK125
32Dion DabekaussenGELEEN120
33Han ten HoveAPELDOORN118
34Gerry de BruynBOOISCHOT115
35Rik BisschopDELFT111
36Ton de HaanWAGENINGEN109
37Jimmy EeclooSTERREBEEK107
38Ronald SeurenDOETINCHEM102
39Aubin BorsuBAAL98
40Micha de VriesHILVERSUM81
42Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN80
43Peter DericksHAREN (NBR)78
44John v.d. WouwGEFFEN72
45philippe swalusSAINTES72
46Tom BertelsOUD-TURNHOUT 70
47Patrick MuurmansTILBURG64
49Steven GeursWATERVLIET63
50Erik WillemsBRUNSSUM61
51Mark ScheppAMERSFOORT61
53Peter HeusschenGEMERT59
54Kris WillemsHERENTALS57
55Reinhard SportelLEUSDEN56
56Patrick SchmitzKELMIS56
58Rolf de JongPIJNACKER54
59Arno van TiemBEUNINGEN54
60Fred van ZantenEERBEEK 53
61Pascal MaquetSCHIFFLANGE53
62Leon DaniëlsBAARLO LB52
64Jan StrijkerEMMEN50
65Jose FigueiredoMONDERANGE50
66Arjan KennisBENNEKOM49
67Jurgen DelysKOEKELARE49
68Jan van der VeldeVEENHUIZEN47
69Barry van WichenPIJNACKER47
70Christian HubersWALLENDORF47
71Franck HuberTHIONVILLE46

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Masters 50+ Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Claude DerveauxZWEVEGEM667
2Frans ViveenWOUDRICHEM631
3Ronny GeertsOUD-TURNHOUT630
4Dirk VloemansZANDHOVEN580
5Jan RademakerHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK452
6Rudi GeentjensHERENTALS443
7Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL428
8Peter MeerburgVALKENBURG400
9Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN326
10Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN301
11Jack PielsROGGEL245
12Bert PesselseGIESSENBURG223
13Jan van BoggelenHAAFTEN200
14Cor van TuylNIEUWAAL150
15Roel BrinkLEMELERVELD135
17Steven AdriaensANTWERPEN133
18Emiel KunkelerZUIDWOLDE132
19Frigyes NagyHOENSBROEK87
20Steve McEwenWAPENVELD 75
21Paul HoskensBELGIE70
22Marti MaasGEFFEN68
23Aad TreurnietBERGSCHENHOEK64
24Arjan van DamWADDINXVEEN64
25André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL63
26Martin RomeijnOTTOLAND62
27Alain BordinTHIONVILLE57
28Christian FleschDIFFERDANGE55
29Patrick MourierTHIONVILLE53

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Nieuweling Jongens 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT708
2Arne JanssensSCHÖNBERG668
3Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT569
4Arno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS525
6Bas MartijnseEERBEEK480
7Clement HornyANDERLUES466
8Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN465
9Damy VaderMIDDELBURG424
10Jasper LauwersMOERBEKE-WAAS423
11Ruben van der SteltNIEUWENDIJK415
12Bart HazekampZOETERMEER375
13Perry WitMIDDENMEER360
14Jason De GraeveWAARSCHOOT336
15Louis DecosterKNOKKE-HEIST332
16Kenzo FelixVOSSEM331
17Stef HendriksHAELEN329
18Ewout VerhulstKRUIBEKE329
19Nicolas RomeGOUVY327
20Sander de VetBRASSCHAAT320
21Nico PolflietBELSELE306
22Kobe PeetersPAAL306
23Lukas MalezsewskiEVERBERG294
24Matisse JacqueminMAASMECHELEN280
25Milan ZiemerinkGLANE278
26Beau de WijnUGCHELEN273
27Antoine JonkeauHOUFFALIZE 267
28Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL262
29Kobe BleuxKOERSEL249
30Finn CantonSITTARD249
31Niels van UumHARDERWIJK248
32Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK236
33Paul SnipGROOTEBROEK233
34Reinhard KaiserMONHEIM AM RHEIN209
36Jord HornstraBREDA193
38Lars van ArkHOENDERLOO190
39Dries JanssensGROBBENDONK188
41Thom van RiesenELBURG171
42Michiel CrijnsDIEPENBEEK163
43Arno CucuSOLRE SUR SAMBRE160
44Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK148
45Tim van DijkEEFDE145
46Mats StevensSTEKENE144
47Glenn CaumannsVENLO143
48Primo AretsARNHEM138
49Jonas DeboisSAUTOUR133
50Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF125
51Tomac SoenenMAASMECHELEN122
52Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS115
53Rens RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM112
54Jelmer BrinkhuisHAARLE112
55Niels VandeputteBRECHT110
56Nigel DebetsDILSEN-STOKKEM106
58Anton CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN96
59Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND94
60Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA93
61Adrien DechampsBIENNE LEZ HAPPART93
62Arne van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL92
63Titus TopSCHORISSE92
64Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN85
65Glenn ter LaakDEN HOORN81
66Ruben NederveenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM80
67Jeroen HemeryckBRUGGE79
68Alan RoedoeMAASLAND77
69Yvar KortleveHAVELTE77
70Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL76
72Wesley van EspeloNUNSPEET75
73Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM72
74Bart ArtzWINTELRE66
75Gijs GrolGOUDA64
76Milan GomesOOIJ63
78Jelle LooijenELST U57
79Jens ClynhensHAACHT56
80Jan-Ole ZilseDUISBURG56
81Noud PeetersKESSEL53
82Tom RossionWITRY LES REIMS53
84Thomas Van WynsbergheHEMPTINNE-LEZ-FLORENNES 51
86Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL42
87maxime hardyLEGLISE42
88Arvin BloemBRUMMEN41
89Elias De WaelSINT-NIKLAAS40
90Nathan NATHANAYWAILLE39
91Lars BovenREUTUM38
92Sem BekkersAPELDOORN37
96Mitchel de BieHONSELERSDIJK28
99Quentin DegrandeJODOIGNE22
100Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK21
101Timo MeijerHEERHUGOWAARD20
102Arthur PisoWILHELMINADORP19
103Julian Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK19
104Thijmen van HaarlemAPELDOORN18
105Jelle van LeeuwenPOELDIJK18

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Nieuweling Meisjes 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND660
2Larissa HartogDE LIER590
3Joelle JonkerERMELO581
4Britt SegersAARTSELAAR581
6Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA513
8Romana CarforaAKERSLOOT505
9Melanie ViveenWOUDRICHEM399
11Laurine BoidequinWALCOURT201
12Astrid DownhamAPELDOORN187
14Corinna SokollROETGEN125
17Emma VerloopWISSENKERKE72
19Lise van WunselWECHELDERZANDE64
20Elena KaiserMONHEIM AM RHEIN57

MTB Pearl Izumi Benelux Cup Vrouwen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET655
2Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT626
4Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN570
5Lotte KoopmansNIJMEGEN502
6Didi de VriesWILHELMINADORP452
7Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL381
8Alice PirardGENT330
9Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN293
10Laura van RegenmortelZOETERMEER283
11Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM275
12Steffi DerveauxZWEVEGEM272
13Simone CornelisseMIDDELBURG266
14Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH239
15Marlo KoevoetWIJCHEN220
16Laura TurpijnNIJMEGEN211
18Alicia FranckLOCHRISTI163
19Fabienne SchausROESER133
20Inne BertelsKASTERLEE128
21Valerie SchmitzKELMIS121
22Anne TerpstraAPELDOORN100
23Laurane MeyersBAYENGHEM LES EPERLECQUES81
24Veerle CleirenMONTBRIO DEL CAMP64
26Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN60

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Amateurs/Sportklasse 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Hielke HeijsMEPPEL821
2Richard FeikenSMILDE726
3Patrick DekkersNUENEN645
5Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN551
7Liwald DoornbosBERLICUM NB543
8Dennis EbertNIEUWENDIJK NB535
9Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN517
10Guido van TuijlNIEUWAAL506
11Paul TimmerGASSELTE479
12Edwin GeerdinkHOGE HEXEL472
15Mark van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN421
16Maarten ViskerHAARLEM414
17Stefan van BolhuisAPPELSCHA315
18Wouter RorijeHEERDE311
19Lucien VollebergDEN BOSCH302
21Jos JacobsOVERLOON279
22Wim de BruinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM268
23Jeroen LiebrechtBUNNIK263
24Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD245
25Coen HoogervorstSCHIJNDEL243
26Andy JorisPAAL242
27Wim MertensMEERHOUT237
28Roelof de JongBORGER232
29Stef HoudmeyersTESSENDERLO232
30Roel KruijswijkHENGELO231
32Yoni BrouckmansTESSENDERLO208
33Harry RasingSIMPELVELD200
34Robin VervloessemRIJMENAM199
35Jochem KorenBUSSUM193
37Sam MalflietMEERBEEK193
38Olaf NoorbergenVOLLENHOVE192
39Nick StruyfsPOEDERLEE187
40Mark DoesborgBERINGE187
41Kamiel Van DesselWESTERLO168
42Derk-Jan van PuttenOLDEBROEK167
43Roeland VliegerALKMAAR161
44Remy MeeuwseUTRECHT160
45Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE160
46Bas van de VorstGROESBEEK142
47Matthijs KuipersUTRECHT139
48Mats LammertinkWIERDEN130
49Stijn HeymansHERENT121
50Leon van der HoevenMAASLAND119
51Gunther HuygensBERINGEN117
52Ivan BeerepootSPANBROEK115
53Vincent TulsUTRECHT110
54Bram de BeursARNHEM109
55Rob MeeuwessenGOIRLE105
56Jos KaalDIDAM100
58Nico BeldmanRIJSSEN97
59Menno MunsterALKMAAR95
60Roy PetersGROESBEEK94
61Noa RomeijnOTTOLAND89
62Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN89
63Manuel JorisDIEST89
64Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN88
65Niels HeusdensGEETBETS87
66Jason SchreursNIJMEGEN86
67Rene BenthemBEILEN82
68Niek VersteegeLOCHEM81
69Kees van NoppenRIDDERKERK78
70Vincent MeyvisHALLE ZOERSEL78
71Glenn van GinnekenVLIMMEREN66
72Simon KikkenBERG EN DAL63
73Wilbert van het LooOOSTERHUIZEN 62
74Roderick TingenUTRECHT61
76Christian van WamelenHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT58
77Niek GeertsASSEN56
78Ninko DoornbosHUISSEN55
80Marco van DijkenAPPINGEDAM55
81Rob WouterseNIJMEGEN53
82Ronald GreepMAASLAND53
83Bob KuipSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL52
84Jorn van VeenDEN HAM51
85Nehemia PaardekooperOOSTKAPELLE51
86Aryan RansijnNIJMEGEN51
87Daan GermsTUBBERGEN50
88Tijs DekkerOOSTHUIZEN50
89Bjorn LeuckxROOSDAAL48
90Gijs BrouwerBUNDE47
91Daan BongersBAARLO46
93Gerjan OlsderBARNEVELD45
94Frank MolenaarARNHEM44
95Yannick SmedtsBAARLO (LB)43
96Noud NijssenBAARLO LB42
97Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN40
98Peter FickMAASTRICHT39
99Basil TopSCHORISSE37
100Jeroen ErkensBRUNSSUM35
101Eugene HodesSUSTEREN33
102Roel CristaelLAAKDAL32
103Sven CristaelMEERHOUT31
104Mark van den HurkVELDHOVEN29

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Amateurs/Sportklasse 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Hielke HeijsMEPPEL478
2Edwin GeerdinkHOGE HEXEL457
4Maarten ViskerHAARLEM440
6Edwin ArtsHELMOND420
7Ries LeeuwesteinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM394
8Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN388
9Guido van TuijlNIEUWAAL372
11Erik BulsinkSTEENWIJK297
12Stef van HeesbeenVLIJMEN293
14Richard FeikenSMILDE284
15Mark van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN283
17Christian van WamelenHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT230
18Paul TimmerGASSELTE228
19Liwald DoornbosBERLICUM NB219
20Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN214
21Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN208
22Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN201
23Micki van EmpelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL193
24Cas van den BergLEUSDEN185
25Karl CroonenMILSBEEK173
26Joey SmeuldersMIERLO167
27Klaas GroenenBOXTEL165
28Jochem KorenBUSSUM161
29Roel KruijswijkHENGELO158
30Niek VersteegeLOCHEM137
31Alex RoedoeMAASLAND128
32Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE122
33Bart NijveenGEESBRUG120
34Daan BongersBAARLO117
35Irjan LuttenbergUTRECHT116
36Nico BeldmanRIJSSEN116
37Roy PetersGROESBEEK114
38Bas van DalenEDE GLD111
39Rene BenthemBEILEN108
40Lucien VollebergDEN BOSCH107
41Johnny KleingeldVOLKEL105
42Ben DamenDRUNEN105
43Arne TurelurenLUMMEN100
44Frank MolenaarARNHEM86
45Ivan BeerepootSPANBROEK86
46Wim de BruinHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM82
47Roeland VliegerALKMAAR80
48Frank LamberVENLO76
49Wim MertensMEERHOUT75
50Remon SchubertUTRECHT74
51Daan GermsTUBBERGEN72
54Bas van de VorstGROESBEEK68
55Robin VervloessemRIJMENAM66
56Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN64
57Gunther HuygensBERINGEN63
58Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN62
59Niels VanpolPAAL61
60Kamiel Van DesselWESTERLO60
61Rick SeeleLOCHEM60
62Stef HoudmeyersTESSENDERLO59
63Niek GeertsASSEN54
64Pieter GeertsLUMMEN53
65Remy MeeuwseUTRECHT52
66Yoni BrouckmansTESSENDERLO49
67Peter FickMAASTRICHT48
68Abbe de JongeOOSTERHOUT46
69Dennis EbertNIEUWENDIJK NB44
70Menno MunsterALKMAAR44
71Jaap SchoutenROTTERDAM41
72Steven HolscherROTTERDAM38
73Karel BerghmansAARSCHOT34
74Christian KuikstraHEENVLIET33
75Bart de BoerERICA32
76Rob WouterseNIJMEGEN32

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Elite/Belofte 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN721
2Niels WubbenDORST642
4David NordemannNIJMEGEN485
5Frank BeemerGARDEREN480
6Randy de BeusZEELAND467
7Dave van der KooijMAASSLUIS462
8Stijn AppelSPANBROEK444
10Bart JacobsTILBURG434
11Erik GroenAPELDOORN430
12Tim SmeengeZEEGSE427
13Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB376
14Vincent KipOLDENZAAL362
15Christian de GraaffRIJSWIJK357
16Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE341
17Gerben MosHAVELTE335
19Jeroen van EckLEUTH331
20Kjell van den BoogertMIDDELAAR323
21Micha GankemaASSEN306
22Remco SmitsVEGHEL302
23Simon CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN293
24Perry van den BosMAASDIJK284
25Roy van HeeswijkSINT-OEDENRODE271
26Thom BonderASSEN271
27Milan VaderSITTARD262
28Geert van KuijkLOON OP ZAND257
29Hans BeckingWETTEREN247
30Kevin NooijenVOLKEL240
31Bram RoodBROEK OP LANGEDIJK231
33Kevin van HoovelsSINT-AMANDSBERG 210
34Gijs DerksenGROESBEEK210
35Ronan van ZandbeekSCHIJNDEL207
36Sebastien CarabinANDRIMONT193
37Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN189
38Ruben ScheireLA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE186
39Wout AllemanOTEGEM184
40Nick de VriesKEERBERGEN178
41Quinten HermansTURNHOUT170
42Michiel BonneuxHOUTHALEN165
43Jens SchuermansMAASMECHELEN156
44Maurits BuistDRACHTEN142
45Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN140
46Koen van de VenVELDHOVEN136
47Henk Jaap MoorlagONSTWEDDE129
48Erno McCraeEVERBERG129
49Niels DerveauxOTEGEM127
50Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM126
51Bas PetersHEYTHUYSEN122
52Nick VanpolPAAL118
53Sem HuitemaOUDKARSPEL113
55Robbert de NijsWARMENHUIZEN105
56Jacques DahmBOURGLINSTER105
57Ingvar OmarssonBIRKEROD104
58Sjoerd MeijdamTILBURG100
59Jonas de BackerKURINGEN100
61Rik WielinkAPELDOORN93
63Roy BeukersPETTEN87
64Samuel MarynsJAMIOULX 86
65Jonas DemuylderOVERIJSE86
66Henk BosDRACHTEN82
67Bart De VochtEMBLEM82
69Tim MeusenREUVER75
70Rudi van HoutsLUYKSGESTEL72
71Pim van de SwaluwHEINKENSZAND72
72Thijs van AmerongenOLDENZAAL65
73Sven BurgerHEERLEN65
74Niels RasmussenODENSE64
76Jochen de VochtEMBLEM61
77Maillard OctavienLE GRAND QUEVILLY60
78Ramses BekkenkALKMAAR58
79Tom BellHOLMFIRTH58
80Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK55
81Rob Vanden HaeseveldeOUDENAARDE55
83Mart MuskensHEESBEEN54
84Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK51
86Arnaud BeeckmanOORDEGEM51
88Harm BronkhorstVOORHOUT49
89Niek HooghiemsterDRACHTEN49
90Coen van KleefSCHIPLUIDEN49
91Jasir KuiperNORG49
92Bart BoeckmansHERENTALS46
93Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG45
94Stijn SiemonsZANDHOVEN41
95Jay BytebierGAVERE40
96Louis JaminWALCOURT31
97Milan LeveckeOOSTENDE27
98Boris CaraHOUFFALIZE25
99Jasper KiburgAUSTERLITZ24

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Elite/Beloften Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Max van HoorneNOORDELOOS467
2Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN436
3Randy de BeusZEELAND399
4Sam de NijsWARMENHUIZEN378
6Erik GroenAPELDOORN337
8Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB281
9Remco SmitsVEGHEL231
10Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD221
11Vincent KipOLDENZAAL218
12Jeroen van EckLEUTH198
13Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE193
14Hans BeckingWETTEREN182
15Stijn AppelSPANBROEK182
16Micha GankemaASSEN178
17Perry van den BosMAASDIJK174
19Frank BeemerGARDEREN165
20Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL159
21Thom BonderASSEN159
22David NordemannNIJMEGEN150
23Tim SmeengeZEEGSE140
24Marc BouwmeesterLOENEN138
26Stef de LouwereBLADEL133
27Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN129
28Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK117
31Sjoerd MeijdamTILBURG104
32Bart De VochtEMBLEM100
33Daniel PaardekooperMIDDELBURG97
34Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK93
36Milan VaderSITTARD87
37Lars van UumHARDERWIJK84
38Gerben MosHAVELTE75
40Niels GoereeBORGER72
41Luuk van der WalDE LIER70
42Nick de VriesKEERBERGEN70
44Didier BatsBETEKOM64
46Jeff LuytenWESTERLO62
47Willem-Jan PostHAASTRECHT60
48Wout AllemanOTEGEM60
49Per WiggersOLDENZAAL58
50Mart MuskensHEESBEEN58
51Gijs DerksenGROESBEEK56
52Emile VerhulstKRUIBEKE54
53Lukas KersingAHAUS52
54Juul van LoonCUIJK51
57Abbe de JongeOOSTERHOUT50
58Jochen de VochtEMBLEM48
59Vincent TulsUTRECHT48
60Stan DielemanMAZENZELE47
61Leonard van DesselWESTERLO45
62Michiel BonneuxHOUTHALEN40
63Nick VanpolPAAL39
64Milan LeveckeOOSTENDE38
65Joe GriffithsBRISTOL37
66Jay BytebierGAVERE31
67Wouter GoosenRUMST30
69Geert van KuijkLOON OP ZAND28

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Junior-Vrouwen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lorena PetermanLEMSELO691
2Kim BodemannDE LIER684
3Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN559
5Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK509
6Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT478
7Romy BerendsEMST471
9Maaike de HeijHETEREN419
11Anne Marie WindhouwerAPELDOORN410
12Anouk van der MeijdenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM278
13Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER276
14Julia BoschkerWOERDEN270
16Emeline DetilleuxCERFONTAINE100
17Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL72
18Ilse HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF72
19Anouk PelsingerZUIDWOLDE DR66
20Aniek MuskensHEESBEEN66

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Junioren 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Sam de NijsWARMENHUIZEN751
2Jesse BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND584
3Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB561
4Menno DonTUITJENHORN546
6Rob GambonAPELDOORN528
7Demiz HebingAPELDOORN524
8Max van HoorneNOORDELOOS507
9Marten HaitjemaKROMMENIE506
10Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD501
11Marc BouwmeesterLOENEN500
12Siert MinkemaGROET485
14Gijs Burger'T ZAND NH459
15Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE432
16Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL430
17Wessel JansenAPELDOORN400
18Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL383
19Lars van UumHARDERWIJK379
20Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM351
21Daan BoekestijnNAALDWIJK284
22Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK277
23Marijn VermueNISSE276
24Noah van HorenEINDHOVEN261
25Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN253
26Stan DielemanMAZENZELE253
27Marijn HeijnemanZEVENAAR253
28Joppe de VriesWILHELMINADORP252
29Niek ZijtveldEERBEEK247
30Danyck PlasAPELDOORN230
32Emile VerhulstKRUIBEKE222
33Casper HordijkROTTERDAM218
34Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN214
35Kevin van der PolsALKMAAR213
36Guus Olde MonnikhofOLDENZAAL209
37Bart NijveenGEESBRUG205
38Marc VeenmanWATERINGEN201
39Thijs WolsinkHENGELO (O)193
40Bart van der LeedenAPELDOORN192
41Wout RoggemanBERLARE187
42Dave JonkerERMELO185
43Jens VanechtBEVERLO171
44Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM165
45Remi CaraHOUFFALIZE159
46Onne van den BoomenKERKENVELD155
47Kees KunkelerZUIDWOLDE153
48Stefan de WijnUGCHELEN148
49Leonard van DesselWESTERLO147
50Buno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS132
51Bas BanninkDRONTEN130
52Seppe BogaertZELE128
53Pieter-Jan VliegenHEUSDEN-ZOLDER122
54Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE113
55Martijn van DoornHEESWIJK-DINTHER111
56Jesse de HaanWAGENINGEN100
57Renaud AnselmeROSSIGNOL97
59Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG93
62Brian De GraeveWAARSCHOOT79
63Louis MitaineBELLEFOND72
64Bruno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS70
65Jef RegemortelSTABROEK70
66Tom DenayerHASTIÈRE66
67Niclas ZimmerBIEBERTAL66
68Mathijs WuytsBEERZEL61
69Robbe PlatteeuwMEERBEEK59
70Owen ValckeLOKEREN59
71Laurenz RexRAEREN54
72Andreas GoemanDENDERLEEUW54
74Pieter JANSSENSGROBBENDONK51
75Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK48
76Joppe VerhaegenHERENTALS43
77Maxime van WynsbergheFLORENNES 43
78Wessel TeeuwenROGGEL43
80Sander ThienpontLOCHRISTI37
81Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE35
82Stan BollenPEER33
83Martijn van DoornHEESWIJK DINTHER23
84Janik SokollROETGEN22

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Junioren Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jesse BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND487
2Siert MinkemaGROET451
4Menno DonTUITJENHORN417
5Ruben van der SteltNIEUWENDIJK415
6Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB384
7Thom van RiesenELBURG382
8Marten HaitjemaKROMMENIE366
9Ramon EikelboomSCHEERWOLDE360
10Rob GambonAPELDOORN354
11Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM346
12Jelle LooijenELST U331
14Jelmer BrinkhuisHAARLE319
15Arne van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL315
16Demiz HebingAPELDOORN300
17Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL295
18Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT280
19Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT278
20Daan de JongSTEENWIJK247
21Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK235
22Bas MartijnseEERBEEK234
23Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK222
24Marijn HeijnemanZEVENAAR221
25Niels van UumHARDERWIJK202
26Bart HazekampZOETERMEER187
27Damy VaderMIDDELBURG161
28Gijs Burger'T ZAND NH158
29Marijn VermueNISSE156
30Kevin LaningBLERICK121
31Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN115
32Niek ZijtveldEERBEEK111
33Jelle MulderHOOGEVEEN109
34Quirijn VlijmVAASSEN108
35Timo KielichALKEN93
36Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND87
37Owen ValckeLOKEREN82
38Onne van den BoomenKERKENVELD77
39Bruno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS75
40Niclas ZimmerBIEBERTAL68
41Louis DecosterKNOKKE-HEIST66
43Joppe de VriesWILHELMINADORP64
44Jens VanechtBEVERLO63
45Len DejongheWILSELE61
47Jason De GraeveWAARSCHOOT58
48Clement HornyANDERLUES56
49Michiel CrijnsDIEPENBEEK52
50Noud PeetersKESSEL51
54Arno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS46
55Damon van der PaschSCHIJNDEL46
56Diego VeldersVEENENDAAL45
57Luc JanssensGROBBEDONK44
58Kobe BleuxKOERSEL43
59Arne JanssensSCHÖNBERG42
60Brian De GraeveWAARSCHOOT40
61Nico PolflietBELSELE38
62Kenzo FelixVOSSEM34
63Jasper LauwersMOERBEKE-WAAS33
64Sander ThienpontLOCHRISTI32
65Ruben NederveenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM23
69Aaron BauwensLOKEREN18

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Junioren Vrouw2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Anouk van der MeijdenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM546
2Julia BoschkerWOERDEN493
4Lorena PetermanLEMSELO248
5Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK235
6Dirkje CoxLEMIERS209
7Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL162
8Romana CarforaAKERSLOOT154
10Joelle JonkerERMELO140
11Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT100
12Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND100
13Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT82
14Emeline DetilleuxCERFONTAINE82
15Ilse HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF78
17Lora BonthuisINGEN64
18Valerie DemuylderOVERIJSSE63

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 30+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Anco KortewegNOORDHOEK689
4Arjan LeenstraARNHEM578
6Ike JanssenVENRAY552
7Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL503
8Alex LaanstraSTEENWIJK487
9Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE484
10Danny LugtGOUDA484
11Maarten JanssenHENGELO446
12Redney JanssenVENRAY426
13Gody JacobsURMOND 393
15Ruud BosschaTUK337
16Davy HuygensSTABROEK319
18Guus SmitsHEESCH317
19Chris-Jan OttenSTEENWIJK284
21Daan BongersBAARLO266
22Niels BoonMAASTRICHT262
23Ruud JacobsTILBURG251
24Tibor ZwaanEGMOND AAN ZEE250
25Patrick VermeireNALINNES245
26Bas CarpayOOSTERBEEK237
27Fabio PorcoGENK219
28Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER216
29Jef BertelsWEELDE207
30Carlo PorcoMUNSTERBILZEN205
32Patrick TasNAALDWIJK194
33Jimmy TielensHEUSDEN-ZOLDER182
34Bas de BruinUITHOORN182
35William BeurskensPANNINGEN178
36Jeroen BrandsARNHEM177
37Arnoud RoeloffsNIJKERK GLD172
38Frank LamberVENLO169
39Raymond BakeHENGEVELDE160
40Martijn VeldinkOOSTERHESSELEN153
41Michiel van GoorNIJEVEEN140
42Martin PakvisMAASDIJK132
44Rick van GaalenHEESCH128
45Bas TheysTILBURG125
46Martijn RoelofsNIJMEGEN120
47Mark van SchieHAARLEM120
48Bram van der HulstNIJMEGEN114
51Rolf van MaanenOISTERWIJK88
52Erik van LaarEERBEEK87
53Willem-Jan PostHAASTRECHT87
54Tom SluiterARNHEM78
55Melvin WitteveenAPELDOORN78
57Ron TimmermansGRONINGEN65
58Marcel van LoonMAASTRICHT63
59Rene ScherderAACHEN61
60Peter KraaijvangerZEVENAAR59
61Rembert NoldesDUITSLAND59
62Lars TomaBOCHOLTZ58
63Richard KorsWILHELMINAOORD58
64Robbin KerstholtBOVENSMILDE57
65Jeffry GoethalsNOSSEGEM56
66Huub TankinkENSCHEDE55
67Eric HeggerVENLO55
68Sjon van VeenBAKKEVEEN55
69Jochem KorenBUSSUM52
71Jesse BeurskensGOIRLE48
72Michael de VosLELYSTAD46
73Jos DohleWASSENAAR43

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 30+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Lennart van HouwelingenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM437
3Guus SmitsHEESCH399
5Roy BandZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER317
6Anco KortewegNOORDHOEK315
7Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL307
8Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD307
9Thijs KrosNOORDERLOOS304
10Gody JacobsURMOND 255
11Danny LugtGOUDA255
13Ronald van der LaarHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM201
15Bas de BruinUITHOORN171
16Alex LaanstraSTEENWIJK143
17Maarten JanssenHENGELO139
18Tom SluiterARNHEM138
19Ruud BosschaTUK134
20Jeroen van der VossenLISSERBROEK132
21Dennie HulsenSCHIJNDEL126
22Arjan LeenstraARNHEM125
24Arnoud RoeloffsNIJKERK GLD108
25Bas van DelftDRUNEN108
26Davy HuygensSTABROEK87
27Niels BoonMAASTRICHT82
28Onno ReijnhoutDONDEREN82
29Coen HoogervorstSCHIJNDEL82
30Patrick TasNAALDWIJK72
31Jef BertelsWEELDE70
32Patrick VermeireNALINNES68
33Martin PakvisMAASDIJK66
34Bart BoeckmansHERENTALS66
35Coen TelgenhofLOSSER65
36Andy JorisPAAL65
37Michiel van GoorNIJEVEEN64
39Glen HuysmansGIERLE62
40Raymond BakeHENGEVELDE61
42Bob KuipSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL59
43Nick StruyfsPOEDERLEE59
44Martijn VeldinkOOSTERHESSELEN56
45Ninko DoornbosHUISSEN56
47Tim LooijeLEUSDEN54
48Mark van den HurkVELDHOVEN53
49Bram van der HulstNIJMEGEN52
50Christiaan NipAPPELSCHA50

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 40+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN755
2Rick van den HanenbergBERLICUM NB701
3Dennis KosterWAPSE621
4Stijn BoekKROMMENIE595
6Patrick MuurmansTILBURG589
7Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK585
8Frans ViveenWOUDRICHEM572
9Micha de VriesHILVERSUM535
10Arno GouweleeuwARNHEM510
12Peter NielenSEVENUM488
13Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN464
14Mark ScheppAMERSFOORT438
15Patrick VissersVEGHEL433
16Jan van BoggelenHAAFTEN407
17Arie de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR405
18Jan van OorschotLIEMPDE385
19Robin SmitARNHEM377
20Edwin RaatsHELMOND359
21Peter DericksHAREN (NBR)356
22Benito PekelSCHOONOORD342
23Cor van TuylNIEUWAAL333
24Ronald SeurenDOETINCHEM333
25John v.d. WouwGEFFEN323
26Rik BisschopDELFT321
27Loek DamiaansSINTMAARTENSBRUG320
28André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL320
30Harrie PeetersBLERICK304
31Ronny GeertsOUD-TURNHOUT300
32Gerrit DelfosseVELTEM300
33Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN294
34Arno van TiemBEUNINGEN294
35Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN289
36Benny GankemaASSEN280
37Kurt TempstLIER279
38Rorik SchoutenHOOGWOUD269
39Xander van EspeloNUNSPEET264
40Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL250
41Claude DerveauxZWEVEGEM246
42Kevin RaaijmakersEINDHOVEN241
43Ronny de VriesHAACHT240
44Dirk VloemansZANDHOVEN228
45Djago AmbrawoAPELDOORN220
46Aad TreurnietBERGSCHENHOEK220
47Riny PleijWIERDEN215
48Emiel KunkelerZUIDWOLDE214
49Rudi GeentjensHERENTALS208
50Hans LipsST.MICHIELSGESTEL207
51Corné van DongenBERLICUM203
52Luuk PeetersKESSEL195
53Harald MijnsbergenOOSTERHOUT NB187
54Peter HeusschenGEMERT184
55Peter MeerburgVALKENBURG180
56Patrick TasRUISELEDE169
57Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN167
59Arjan KennisBENNEKOM160
60Rolf de JongPIJNACKER157
61Marco BloemNUNSPEET156
62Fred van ZantenEERBEEK 152
63Gerrit KokBALK151
64Willem EckhardtDEN HELDER151
65Anne Jan DekkerASSEN148
66Bas BloemingWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE148
67Han ten HoveAPELDOORN147
68Arno BoutenBLERICK144
69Mario MeertBEERVELDE144
70Bert PesselseGIESSENBURG140
72Cees van ZandenAPPELSCHA136
73Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK134
74Jos van der HorstNIJMEGEN132
75Jan RademakerHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK131
76Leon van WaesbergheBREEZAND126
77Kris WillemsensBOOISCHOT125
78Wim van HorenMALDEN124
79Roel BrinkLEMELERVELD122
80Almar MagerVORDEN119
81Jan van der VeldeVEENHUIZEN116
82Tom SegersAARTSELAAR110
83Dion DabekaussenGELEEN110
84Danny DerveauxOTEGEM103
85Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM102
86Martin Weijers'S-HEERENBERG99
87David ThörigSINT MICHIELSGESTEL99
88Bas HurenkampAPELDOORN99
90Aubin BorsuBAAL98
91Stephan van DamDEN DUNGEN96
92Hans NijzinghZUIDWOLDE92
93Jorgen BrokLEMELERVELD90
94Martin RomeijnOTTOLAND89
95André KraanGOUDA87
96Maarten NijlandROSSUM87
97John SoenenMAASMECHELEN87
99Dirk BrouwerOOSTERWOLDE FR81
100Henk WoldhuisSMILDE78
101James HobbsSCHOORL78
103Klaas HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF75
104Steve McEwenWAPENVELD 75
105Patrick KochTHOLEN75
106Jack PielsROGGEL75
107Harm-Jan WeeversDOESBURG72
108Toon van HoutWINTELRE70
109Frigyes NagyHOENSBROEK68
110Marti MaasGEFFEN68
111Rick van DijkBAARLO68
112Mark DonneHAMONT68
114Marco KokENTER66
115Gijs GjaltemaDOETINCHEM66
116Jacco de BruinZEIST66
117Remco van BekkumKORTENHOEF64
118Marc de BokxAMSTERDAM63
119Steven GeursWATERVLIET63
120Lars LindemannHAVIXBECK62
121Erik WillemsBRUNSSUM61
122Barry van WichenPIJNACKER57
123Arjen BuistASSEN56
125Reinhard SportelLEUSDEN56
126Berry HoedemakersVEGHEL 54
127Robbert WajerBEILEN52
128Jan StrijkerEMMEN50
129Rik SmitSTEENWIJK50
130Watze VroomBENNEKOM49
131Eugen SchmunkMUENSTER49
132Cees MunsterBERGEN47
133Vincent BulboITTRE47
134Raimon KnipKORTENHOEF44
135Atze DijkhuisHAREN41
136Ron MourikGEERTRUIDENBERG41
137Theo SielingZUIDLAREN40
138Bernard ZiengsTER APEL39
139Roy WienkENSCHEDE38
140Marcel SchefferDOETINCHEM35
141Maurijn AnninkHENGELO OV35
142Rene van der LendeHOOGVLIET34
143Frank van OirschotOISTERWIJK32
144Arjan van DamWADDINXVEEN31
145Martin KasterEMMERICH24
146Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL23
147Lars DolmanEINDHOVEN23
148Peter GeelenBREDA14
149Frank GiesbersVEGHEL9

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 40+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN561
2Micha de VriesHILVERSUM459
4Arno GouweleeuwARNHEM369
5Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK367
6Kevin RaaijmakersEINDHOVEN345
7Mark ScheppAMERSFOORT329
8Erik DekkerHEDEL327
9Jan van SoestVELSERBROEK326
10Xander van EspeloNUNSPEET325
11Arjan BroekemaOOSTERWOLDE324
12Corné van DongenBERLICUM277
13Dennis KosterWAPSE276
14Arno BoutenBLERICK267
15Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN257
17Marco BloemNUNSPEET244
18Rick van den HanenbergBERLICUM NB238
19Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN233
20Robbert WajerBEILEN231
21Bas BloemingWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE212
22Stijn BoekKROMMENIE210
23Patrick de LaatBERLICUM200
24Peter HeusschenGEMERT198
25Arne NuijsBEST196
26Rorik SchoutenHOOGWOUD196
27Arno van TiemBEUNINGEN187
28Djago AmbrawoAPELDOORN185
29Arnold BaijsWIERINGERWERF183
31Peter DericksHAREN (NBR)175
32David ThörigSINT MICHIELSGESTEL158
33Benito PekelSCHOONOORD155
34Patrick JansenWAGENINGEN152
35Peter NielenSEVENUM152
36Willem EckhardtDEN HELDER137
37Rolf van MaanenOISTERWIJK133
38Roland LameinASSEN113
39Patrick HeijnenHEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN112
40Harrie PeetersBLERICK110
41Reinhard SportelLEUSDEN110
42Jarno van KrimpenGROOT AMMERS108
43Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN103
44Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM102
45Alex RoedoeMAASLAND101
46Gerrit DelfosseVELTEM100
47Jesse BeurskensGOIRLE100
48Michiel JansenHILVERSUM96
49Brian te VelthuisDIEPENHEIM93
50Patrick VissersVEGHEL93
51Arjan KennisBENNEKOM93
52Onno BaackARNHEM93
53Jorgen BrokLEMELERVELD91
54Niels BakkerDEN BURG TEXEL88
55Maarten NijlandROSSUM87
56Vincent BulboITTRE87
57Cees QuintDEIL85
58Han ten HoveAPELDOORN84
60Kurt TempstLIER82
61Jan van OorschotLIEMPDE82
62Eddy HeuvelinkWARNSVELD78
63Ronny de VriesHAACHT78
64Rolf de JongPIJNACKER77
66Gert-Jan VeenendaalAMSTERDAM74
67Barry van WichenPIJNACKER72
68Arie de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR62
69André KraanGOUDA57
71Frans van WindenBERGSCHENHOEK53
74Mark DonneHAMONT51
75Nard ClabbersAUSTERLITZ51
76Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK49
77Mirgo KoehorstOOTMARSUM47
78Rob WeberHENGELO46
79Gerry de BruynBOOISCHOT45
80Richard BiesterbosAPELDOORN45
81Jasper de HeusWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE43
82Luuk PeetersKESSEL39
83Almar MagerVORDEN38
84Patrick TasRUISELEDE37
85Klaas HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF35
86Hans LipsST.MICHIELSGESTEL29
88Fred van ZantenEERBEEK 24
89Frank GiesbersVEGHEL22

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 50+ Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Riny PleijWIERDEN455
2Benny GankemaASSEN443
3Rik BisschopDELFT421
4Gert StappenbeltAPELDOORN386
5Cor van TuylNIEUWAAL385
7Jan van BoggelenHAAFTEN343
8Ronald SeurenDOETINCHEM336
10Jan GrootkarzynELBURG332
11Aad TreurnietBERGSCHENHOEK297
12Jos BogaertsSTRIJBEEK273
13Jack PielsROGGEL267
14Ger KoenenCULEMBORG254
15Stephan van DamDEN DUNGEN249
16André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL240
17Gerrit KokBALK233
18Marinus DijkmanLOPIK229
19Ronny GeertsOUD-TURNHOUT200
20Cees van ZandenAPPELSCHA196
21Anne Jan DekkerASSEN189
22Arjan VogelZEIST174
23Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN161
24Peter MeerburgVALKENBURG150
25Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL142
26Luc KoningVUGHT138
27Jan RademakerHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK133
28Steve McEwenWAPENVELD 125
29Cees MunsterBERGEN118
30Rene van der LendeHOOGVLIET106
31Jan WeeversVORDEN100
32Frans ViveenWOUDRICHEM78
33Claude DerveauxZWEVEGEM75
34John MontuletVENLO72
35Theo SielingZUIDLAREN68
36Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN65
37Wim van HorenMALDEN62
38Marti MaasGEFFEN61
39Wim KwakkelHOUTEN59
40Toon van HoutWINTELRE57
41Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL56
42Arjan van DamWADDINXVEEN53
43Geoff RobinsonDERBYSHIRE52

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuweling Jongens 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Perry WitMIDDENMEER559
3Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM493
4Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF473
5Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN460
6Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL447
7Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT434
8Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK421
9Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL356
10Paul SnipGROOTEBROEK356
11Wesley van EspeloNUNSPEET352
12Scott BaijsWIERINGERWERF351
13Thom GefkenASSENDELFT347
14Stef HendriksHAELEN322
15Lars van ArkHOENDERLOO309
16Julian Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK302
17Arvin BloemBRUMMEN298
18Frits BiesterbosAPELDOORN295
19Beau de WijnUGCHELEN294
20Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS278
21Yvar KortleveHAVELTE264
22Primo AretsARNHEM256
23Daan VerhappenGEMERT252
24Tim de JongASSEN249
25Gijs GrolGOUDA248
26Kjell RoerbagVUREN246
27Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA241
28Nick RuigrokDE LIER238
29Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL231
31Jesper van der ValkDEN HAAG213
32Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN213
33Jelle van LeeuwenPOELDIJK209
34Iwan HulseboschHILLEGOM205
35Sven MokveldMEGEN199
36Quinten BuijsDE LIER199
37Lennart BoekestijnNAALDWIJK198
38Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN189
39Alan RoedoeMAASLAND185
40Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN171
41Wout SchuttertOOSTZAAN171
42Jord HornstraBREDA166
43Yannick OnrustHOORN163
44Carl PeldersHEESWIJK-DINTER162
45Binck Burger'T ZAND (NH)161
46Jorre NijboerZWOLLE161
47Bas Luca De VriesDRACHTEN159
48Finn CantonSITTARD154
49Pepijn van VarikKATWIJK142
50Goof PoelmanDEN HAAG138
51Ian SchumacherBROEK OP LANGEDIJK131
52Mike DeutekomGOES130
53Sem BekkersAPELDOORN130
54Tim de WinkelKLARENBEEK119
55Eric SpoolderJULIANADORP117
56Rens RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM116
57Lukas MalezsewskiEVERBERG100
58Lars van HooftWATERINGEN91
59Milan GomesOOIJ88
60Tim van DijkEEFDE87
61Martijn SteenblokHEINKENSZAND86
62Jeroen BoelhouwersNOORDHOEK84
63Bas VermeerAPELDOORN74
64Lars BovenREUTUM72
65ROBIN FERKETSINT-NIKLAAS72
68Ibe DelbaereRONSE62
69Dirk van AsperenOLDENZAAL59
70Jeroen HemeryckBRUGGE59
71Dylan EversALKMAAR58
72brice dedeurwaerdereOTTIGNIES 55
74Nick BruyninckxBEERSE53
75Lance BruynseelsBOOISCHOT51
76Arthur PisoWILHELMINADORP50
77Sybe GybelsNOORDERWIJK47
78Finn AkkermansMARKEN45
79Joren PoortDENEKAMP43
80Wout DaemsMEERHOUT43
81Jeffrey CordesNIEUW RODEN42
82Jort KootstraASSEN42
84Tom PoolRUINERWOLD39
86Julian SimonsMAASEIK32
87Stan OlthofOLDENZAAL28
88Luke KuipersNIJVERDAL25
89Mike van den BergNIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL25
90Ruben Van BeeckBEERSE25
91Vincent BerdenST-TRUIDEN22
92Miel StormsGREVENBICHT20
93Nigel DebetsDILSEN-STOKKEM15
95Yanos BoonDENDERMONDE12
96Guus LemmensBEEK11

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuweling Meisjes 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA504
3Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT500
4Jacobien ViveenWOUDRICHEM428
5Lola BakkerDEN BURG399
7Mirte KlerkxHELMOND368
8Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG358
9Larissa HartogDE LIER351
10Tiany ThysHULSHOUT66
11Amber SlegersGRUITRODE-MEEUWEN65
12Yvette VeldtALKMAAR64

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuweling-mesijes 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Daphne de VriesWOLVEGA723
3Joelle JonkerERMELO687
4Larissa HartogDE LIER663
5Melanie ViveenWOUDRICHEM634
6Astrid DownhamAPELDOORN402
8Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND386
9Romana CarforaAKERSLOOT385
10Sanne PrinsWIERDEN295
11Britt SegersAARTSELAAR207
16Emma VerloopWISSENKERKE75
17Lise van WunselWECHELDERZANDE64
18Corinna SokollROETGEN63

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuwelingen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Ruben van der SteltNIEUWENDIJK686
2Thom van RiesenELBURG671
3Bas MartijnseEERBEEK667
4Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN626
5Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT618
6Bart HazekampZOETERMEER590
8Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT556
9Beau de WijnUGCHELEN536
10Perry WitMIDDENMEER530
11Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK520
12Paul SnipGROOTEBROEK514
13Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM510
14Niels van UumHARDERWIJK501
15Lars van ArkHOENDERLOO469
16Stef HendriksHAELEN463
17Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF459
18Arne van der VlietHOOGKARSPEL441
19Tim van DijkEEFDE428
20Jelmer BrinkhuisHAARLE424
22Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL412
23Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN392
25Gijs GrolGOUDA365
26Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG362
27Wesley van EspeloNUNSPEET362
28Primo AretsARNHEM339
29Jelle LooijenELST U332
30Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT322
31Damy VaderMIDDELBURG308
32Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL306
33Glenn ter LaakDEN HOORN279
34Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK264
35Yvar KortleveHAVELTE264
36Arne JanssensSCHÖNBERG250
37Julian Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK235
38Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS234
39Tycho DijkstraAPPELSCHA232
40Glenn CaumannsVENLO230
41Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK223
42Daan VerhappenGEMERT217
43Finn CantonSITTARD211
45Kobe PeetersPAAL203
46Arno Van DuyseSINT-GILLIS-WAAS193
47Jasper LauwersMOERBEKE-WAAS186
48Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK175
49Lars BovenREUTUM167
50Noud PeetersKESSEL165
51Anton CoopmansALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN164
52Jason De GraeveWAARSCHOOT163
53Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND155
54Alan RoedoeMAASLAND153
55Rens RosbendersLEIDSCHENDAM153
56Clement HornyANDERLUES153
57Diego VeldersVEENENDAAL152
58Arvin BloemBRUMMEN151
59Ewout VerhulstKRUIBEKE150
60Jord HornstraBREDA149
61Kenzo FelixVOSSEM147
63Nicolas RomeGOUVY133
64Kobe BleuxKOERSEL122
65Tom PoolRUINERWOLD120
66Milan GomesOOIJ120
67Nico PolflietBELSELE120
68Jelle van LeeuwenPOELDIJK118
69Jelle MulderHOOGEVEEN114
71Sander de VetBRASSCHAAT110
72Mitchel de BieHONSELERSDIJK99
73Stef van LieropSINT-OEDENRODE91
74Thijmen van HaarlemAPELDOORN88
75Ruben NederveenHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM77
76Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL76
78Louis DecosterKNOKKE-HEIST70
79Nigel DebetsDILSEN-STOKKEM69
80Bart ArtzWINTELRE66
81Timo MeijerHEERHUGOWAARD65
82Lukas MalezsewskiEVERBERG65
83Antoine JonkeauHOUFFALIZE 64
84Matisse JacqueminMAASMECHELEN63
85Arno CucuSOLRE SUR SAMBRE59
86Dries JanssensGROBBENDONK58
87Jens ClynhensHAACHT56
88Karsten TjalsmaGROESBEEK55
91Arthur PisoWILHELMINADORP49
92Cornee JansenLELYSTAD49
94Rick CelieHARDERWIJK43
95Titus TopSCHORISSE43
96Philip HavermanUFFELTE41
97Dyon BeekmansHEILOO37
98Mats StevensSTEKENE34
99Sem BekkersAPELDOORN34
100Adrien DechampsBIENNE LEZ HAPPART33
101Jari SlompHOORNAAR32
102Thomas KroezenTIENDEVEEN31
104Pieter BouwersBEILEN30
106Quirijn VlijmVAASSEN27
107Stijn AdamsREUSEL26
108Djeff VerheydenHAMME24
109Tomac SoenenMAASMECHELEN12

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Vrouwen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL820
2Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM638
3Laura van RegenmortelZOETERMEER548
4Simone CornelisseMIDDELBURG544
5Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN508
6Diana BoeserSCHOONOORD 482
8Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN438
9Lotte KoopmansNIJMEGEN438
10Marlo KoevoetWIJCHEN420
11Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH393
12Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET393
13Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN382
14Didi de VriesWILHELMINADORP356
15Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT331
16Karin UylOSS271
17Laura TurpijnNIJMEGEN206
18Linja de JongeOOSTERHESSELEN200
19Anne TerpstraAPELDOORN193
20Marquerite de NeveWOERDEN136
21Susan VisscherHOLTEN130
22Steffi DerveauxZWEVEGEM129
23Ilona MeterEERBEEK100
24Ingrid MargesAMSTELVEEN100
25Petra MermansRETIE82
26Alice PirardGENT75
27Karen BrouwerHAARLEM72
28Fabienne SchausROESER72
30Melissa SteenhofDRACHTEN68
31Geerte HoekeLEIDEN68
32Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK66
33Liena de JongUBBENA65
34Veerle CleirenMONTBRIO DEL CAMP64
35Nele van MaldeghemPULDERBOS 62
36Inne BertelsKASTERLEE62
38Valerie SchmitzKELMIS58
39Verena ScholtensJULIANADORP56

MTB Regelmatigheidsklassement Vrouwen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN426
3Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN415
4Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH398
5Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK367
6Kim BodemannDE LIER366
7Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN314
8Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL293
9Joyce TimmermanNIJVERDAL243
10Iris van der PolDIEVER213
11Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN207
12Charlotte de GraafDE LIER196
13Linda SchimandlZEIST195
14Manon HolstegeNIJKERK194
15Jorien KleinsmanBENTELO189
16Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT178
17Lotte KoopmansNIJMEGEN169
18Maaike de HeijHETEREN162
19Esther van der BurgNOOTDORP154
20Didi de VriesWILHELMINADORP152
21Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER138
23Stefanie PruiksmaGROESBEEK127
24Laura TurpijnNIJMEGEN100
25Anne TerpstraAPELDOORN100
27Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET100
29Irene GerritsenBEMMEL78
31Lilian de GeusDEN HAAG70
32Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD68
33Marlous HoogeveenHOOGHALEN68
35Susan VisscherHOLTEN66
36Linja de JongeOOSTERHESSELEN64
38Karin UylOSS60

Strandrace TopCompetitie Mannen Basisleden 2016-2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jesper SmorenbergNOORDWIJKERHOUT1159
2Ronald de JongZOETERMEER970
3Joep HommaBERGEN889
4Bart van RuitenNOORDWIJKERHOUT760
5Jisk HoogervorstNOORDWIJKERHOUT728
6Bram de VriesANDIJK723
7Don BrandjesUITGEEST622
8Jeroen Oude VeldhuisSASSENHEIM620
9Ron BoendermakerEGMOND AAN ZEE615
10Henk VerdonkEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF599
11Maarten NotaANDIJK584
12Jordy TrompEGMOND BINNEN558
13Tijs van BeekHEILOO535
14Andre UitterdijkBOVENKARSPEL527
15Tom BakkumLIMMEN515
16Ivo PuntLIMMEN514
17Erwin GriekspoorDRIEHUIS509
18Peter ResUTRECHT474
19Jasper LarooEGMOND BINNEN470
20Joost van GiesenNAALDWIJK446
21Sebastiaan ValenteijnZWAAGDIJK443
22Erik ScholtensDRACHTEN440
23Robin HoekstraLISSE436
24Ton RobMEDEMBLIK435
25Stefan van der WerffEGMOND-BINNEN431
26Olof van der SteenEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF431
27Ben VisserHEERHUGOWAARD419
28Mark StavenuiterANDIJK415
29Joost BaalbergenBROEK OP LANGEDIJK384
30Hans ChialastriBEVERWIJK379
31Frits HallenslebenSCHAGEN365
32George BaarsMIDWOUD359
33Martijn van de KampNOORDWIJK357
34Alexander van LeeuwenWATERINGEN353
35Wilbert de HaasHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK349
36Dirk LondemaJULIANADORP335
37Walter EggersCASTRICUM331
38John MetzZAANDAM320
39Jeffrey van der VeldenEGMOND BINNEN313
40John van den EndeNAALDWIJK296
41Bart KalshovenCASTRICUM283
42Edwin HagersALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN281
43Erik FerrariRIJNSBURG271
44Rob van VeenVOORHOUT264
45Paul van den EndenKWINTSHEUL255
46Bobbie BeentjesHEEMSKERK248
47Jan LangeveldCASTRICUM241
48Pascal VergeerNOORDWIJK ZH227
49Bart GerritsenBERGEN NH219
50Denny VerbaasLISSE208
51Maurice MonchALKMAAR207
52Frank de BakkerWATERINGEN202
53Sander van StralenNOORD-SCHARWOUDE198
54Jim KesVOLENDAM197
55Bart LeveringLIMMEN182
56Rob GriftHOUTEN179
57Robert WinderZEIST177
58Robert WerkhovenANDIJK170
59Bart BoonackerDEN HOORN164
60Wim SmitBERGEN161
61Rob van der NietNOORDWIJK160
62Bob MaasHIPPOLYTUSHOEF160
63Niels BrasEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF155
64Arjan VerhageGOEDEREEDE145
65Theo LarooEGMOND-BINNEN142
66Kees HuibertsALKMAAR140
67Hugo van der LansNAALDWIJK134
68Marcel van BeekEGMOND AAN ZEE131
69Menno BregtenHEERHUGOWAARD131
70Hendrik AmaddeoDEN HAAG127
71Frank van den BergNOORDWIJK126
73Danny NiekoopALKMAAR125
74Rinke KoelewijnSINT PANCRAS121
75Roy OlierookMAASDIJK118
76Stan NiestenBEVERWIJK118
77Jorge van VlietHEEMSKERK117
78Tonny KraltRIJNSBURG116
79Peter BuitendijkOTTOLAND116
80Bert van der PlasAMSTERDAM115
81Erik HutchesonHOOGKARSPEL113
82Erick WitOOSTZAAN105
84Johan OlsthoornDEN HAAG101
85Arjan TetterooNOORDWIJKERHOUT99
86Alexander DiekemaBEVERWIJK96
87Sam van DrunenPETTEN94
88Andre KooijZUID SCHARWOUDE93
89Wouter SteenksDE LIER93
90Peter van ZuijlenNOORDWIJK92
91Wout ZonneveldAMSTERDAM90
92Jeffrey MonshouwerMIDDENMEER90
93Erik BrouwerALMERE89
94Sander SpoolderGIESSENBURG88
96Herman de WeerdKROMMENIE84
97Bram SentveldEGMOND- BINNEN84
98Patrick HassingNOORDWIJK82
99Edwin BakkerWERVERSHOOF81
100Ramon TrompHEILOO80
101Jeroen UlleZAANDAM79
102Dick DeneerDIEMEN79
103Erik BroekhuizenOEGSTGEEST79
104Bas HooglandHEILOO79
105Pieter VeenstraHEEMSTEDE78
106Edwin van DulstRIJSENHOUT78
107Emiel ZomerdijkHEILOO77
109Ubbo KuperHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK76
110Joost BlaauwALKMAAR76
111Mark KosDEN HELDER75
112Sjoerd van KampenNOORDWIJKERHOUT75
113Arjan van der NietKATWIJK75
114Danny van KerchoveVRASENE75
115Jan HartmanBEVERWIJK73
116Dennis KomenSCHAGEN73
117Robert MijwaartHUIZEN72
118Ralph GrootjesALKMAAR71
119Marcel den HaanNAALDWIJK71
120Cees SchepWEESP70
121Stephan KrausGEERTRUIDENBERG 69
122Max de JongGIESSENBURG69
123Theo TetterooNOORDWIJKERHOUT68
124Lex BergsmaUTRECHT67
125Martien VerbeekDE LIER66
126Marco VellingaHEEMSKERK66
128Gerard van BohemenNOORDWIJKERHOUT65
129Joep SchutHEERHUGOWAARD65
130Leon HuismanHEERHUGOWAARD65
131Hans BaderWARMENHUIZEN64
132Dirk VerstraateMIDDELBURG63
133Jack BuddinghZAANDAM62
134Tom van der EngHEERHUGOWAARD62
136Jack HoekCASTRICUM61
137Marco HoudijkANNA PAULOWNA60
138John PronkHEERHUGOWAARD59
139Jasper ReversCASTRICUM59
140Michael BregmanDEN HELDER59
141Joey KerkvlietOUDORP59
142Erik PaterHEERHUGOWAARD58
143Jeen BouwmeesterWARTENA58
144Arjan BrouwersBARSINGERHORN58
145Anne van LeeuwenRHEDEN57
146Yuri RanEETHEN57
147Paul van KampenASSENDELFT56
149Emiel SchilderALKMAAR55
150Ger van MosselLEIDEN55
151Arjan de ZeeuwLIMMEN54
152Edwin KorverHEEMSKERK54
153Pascal GeursenBEVERWIJK53
154Thomas GoedhartZWAAGDIJK-WEST53
155Alwin HesCASTRICUM53
156Peter van NiekerkPURMEREND52
157Simon GaarthuisALKMAAR52
158Robin MareesTUITJENHORN52
159Robin DonNAALDWIJK52
160Bernard ZiengsTER APEL52
161Jordy KooijmanHEILOO51
163Danny GroenewegenHONSELERSDIJK51
165Rens SterkBARSINGERHORN50
167Ron JanbroersZAANDAM49
168Joep van der VeerROELOFARENDSVEEN49
169Juriaan LuppersEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF49
170Niels de JongBROEK OP LANGEDIJK48
171Dennis PalfenierEGMOND BINNEN48
172Frans van AmersfoortCASTRICUM48
173Arjen HoogenhoutAMSTERDAM48
174Arjan van LangenHEERHUGOWAARD47
175Carl HoogervorstNOORDWIJK47
176Marco PlugNOORDWIJK47
177Oscar KoopmansASSENDELFT46
179Daan SpacklerHOORN45
180Vincent BeentjesCASTRICUM44
181Wim VerdonkEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF44
182Maurits VermeijALKMAAR44
183Gerrit VermeulenVLEUTEN43
184Jan-David van KeulenSTELLENDAM43
186Jarno van der VeldenEGMOND BINNEN42
189Robbert SchreuderDEN HELDER41
190Marc BouwerALKMAAR41
191Arnold SchipperALKMAAR41
192Marc StedelaarUITGEEST 41
193Willy HeenemanDEN HAAG40
194Sjors JimminkDE WAAL40
195Vincent GrootHEERHUGOWAARD40
196Paul GroenALKMAAR40
197Edwin SwaabTUITJENHORN40
198Heli KoopmanEGMOND AAN ZEE39
199Rob LagendijkVALKENBURG ZH39
200Richard IppelWIERINGERWERF38
201Melvin BlokEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF38
202Jorian VesseurLISSERBROEK38
203Gert Jan SchilderAMSTELVEEN38
204Michael BerkhoutOUDESLUIS38
205Hein ZwinkelsMONSTER37
206Walter MakkingaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN36
207Leen FokkerBERGEN NH35
208Fred HeijnJISP34
210Edwin van EmmerikROELOFARENDSVEEN34
211Marco DoornMELISSANT34
212Arnold de BoerDEN HELDER34
213Gerben van de ReepHILLEGOM33
214Remco VeerkampWATERINGEN32
215Lou van BurgHEINKENSZAND32
216Edwin van der GeestHOOGMADE32
217Richard JacetCASTRICUM32
218Anton VrolijkALPHEN A/D RIJN31
219Aldo GrootALKMAAR30
220Bas PeperkoornHAARLEM30
221Frank JissinkMIDDENMEER30
222Dominique GrijzeABBENES30
223Richard DwannaGEMERT30
224Jasper KoningWORMER30
225Willem de KaterABCOUDE29
226Chris DerriksCASTRICUM29
227Jarry AppelHEEMSKERK29
228Kees KagerEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF29
229Harmen LandZOETERMEER28
230Wilco GroenMAARTENSDIJK28
231Richard NellWARMOND28
232Ton WillemseZAANDAM27
233Pascal ValentijnTER AAR27
234Kees CaspersNOORDWIJK26
235Luijendijk RonaldBERKEL EN RODENRIJS26
236René NoordoverCASTRICUM25
237Kevin BankWORMER25
238Richard DuineveldHEERHUGOWAARD25
239John TerpstraVENHUIZEN25
240Charles BornebroekHEERHUGOWAARD25
242Alex de JongHEEMKERK25
243Hans VerhoefKOEDIJK25
244Dirk GoldebeldWORMER25
245Tonny de Jonge'S-HEERENHOEK25
246Eddy YffMIDDENBEEMSTER 25
247van het HoffLIMMEN25
248Jeroen FakkeldijLEIDEN24
249Matti HegemanHEERHUGOWAARD24
250Richard BoterbloemHILLEGOM24
251Bouke KokDEN HELDER23
252Leon HoogervorstNOORDWIJKERHOUT23
253Chiel TollenaarAMSTERDAM22
254Wouter SloogLIMMEN22
255Rik LinssenDE BILT22
256Rop MarinusHEILOO22
257Tim van DuinPOORTUGAAL22
258Chris SuurmondCASTRICUM22
259Peter DhaeneHOOFDDORP22
260Frank StroetHEERHUGOWAARD21
261Wouter de GrootMONNICKENDAM21
262Chris de GraafURSEM21
263Jeroen PastijnEGMOND-BINNEN21
264Jan VisserSANTPOORT-NOORD20
265Martijn JongsteDIEMEN20
266Rob MantjeVELSERBROEK20
267Guido de KuyperBERGEN20
268Matthijs WansinkHAARLEM20
269Bart van WijkMAASTRICHT20
270Marcel RozingBEVERWIJK20
271Wilbert BoonLIMMEN20
272Sjef KogelsEGMOND AAN ZEE20
273Roy DolmansDEN HAAG20
274Bart BoersmaSCHOORL20
276Patrick KingmaCASTRICUM20
277Willem KokLUTJEWINKEL20
278Philip van NoortAMSTERDAM20
279Ron van der LansHILLEGOM20
280Jos LieftingHEEMSKERK20
281Steven NijweideDORDRECHT20
282Wilco van der GiessenROTTERDAM20
283Ruben SmitALKMAAR20
284Peter VerstraateWESTKAPELLE19
286Erik SeebusRENKUM18
287Bob van WalsumHEERHUGOWAARD18
288Jaco MinkeHELLEVOETSLUIS17
289Victor ZijlemaHEILOO17
290Taeke CasteleinGRONINGEN16
291Thomas de WitSASSENHEIM16
292John WijnkerLIMMEN16
293Wim BranderhorstUTRECHT15
294Jan BeekhovenAMSTERDAM15
295Aad OliehoekWASSENAAR15
296Martin GerritsenZAANDIJK15
297Gerard KoornLEIDEN15
298Marco OudDEN HELDER15
299Arthur TurkVOORHOUT15
300Eric BuddelmeijerOOSTZAAN15
301Frank van BeekHEERHUGOWAARD15
302Ron StolkNAALDWIJK15
303Jacob BlokkerHEERHUGOWAARD15
304Ton van HaastregtHILLEGOM15
306Niels DukkerZOETERMEER15
307Eric LeemanAMSTERDAM15
308Marco SchilderHEILOO15
309Frans Le FevreSANTPOORT-ZUID15
310Robin BleekerVOORHOUT15
311Dave AdrichemHEILOO15
312Joop de JongPURMEREND15
313Mike FrinkingEGMOND BINNEN15
314Julien MouthaanBERKEL EN RODENRIJS 15
315Marco MoenZAANDIJK15
316Pim GroeneveldHEERHUGOWAARD15
317Aron GroenLUTJEWINKEL15
318Rutger KraijenoordRIJNSBURG14
319Roman WiersemaSCHOORL13
320Frank BierstekerAMSTERDAM13
321Tom BeentjesLIMMEN13
322Ronald KonijnALKMAAR12
323Paul van RijnZIERIKZEE12
324Matthijs WilgenhofHEERHUGOWAARD11
325Martin VerhoevenRIDDERKERK11
326Jos de HartHEEMSTEDE11
327Sjoerd KokCASTRICUM11
328Dick KikKRABBENDIJKE10
329Simon KriekZAANDAM10
330Ralf TimmerAMERSFOORT10
331Ben HopmanEGMOND AAN DE HOEF10
332Derek van der NietNOORDWIJK ZH10
333Hans FrederiksWASSENAAR10
334Cees ZentveldCASTRICUM10
335Jos GeijselOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL10
336Peter de VaalLEIDEN10
337Pieter VerbeekNAALDWIJK10
338Richard de WitSASSENHEIM10
339Thijs EijkingBEVERWIJK10
340Perry SmitsHOORN NH10
341Ello van GelderenHAARLEM10
342Bernd KleinBREDA10
343Carl VerbeekNAALDWIJK10
344Wim van RijnswouOEGSTGEEST10
345Erwin van LierKWINTSHEUL10
346Patrick MeijerHEEMSKERK10
347Jeroen van VlaanderenHEERHUGOWAARD10
348Marcel ZonneveldHEEMSKERK10
349Dennis GroenSCHAGEN10
350Jan SchoemakerUITGEEST10
352Eelke SlootheerALKMAAR10
353Ruud JobstAMSTERDAM10
354Mark AndringaUITGEEST10
355Ronald van den BurgNOORDWIJKERHOUT10
356Maurits de PijperALKMAAR10
357Frank BrandsenHEILOO10
358Sven MiddelkoopNOORDWIJK 10
359Robin OosterbaanHEEMSKERK10
360Andre StarreveldUITGEEST10
361Jose SchoelUITGEEST10
362Lucas KeuningSASSENHEIM10
363Giel BijwaardBEVERWIJK10
364Fer SchoutenSCHAGEN10
365Joris KlaasenVELSERBROEK10
366Peter DuineveldTUITJENHORN10
367Antoine GlasiusWARMENHUIZEN10
368Rene van NoortSASSENHEIM10
369Sander HeemskerkNOORDWIJK ZH10
370Barry BerghuisHEILOO10
371Onno AmseBEVERWIJK10
372Bart StokeBEVERWIJK10
373Patrick van der KnaapWATERINGEN10
374Lasse KerssensSINT MAARTEN10
375Thijs RodenburgUITGEEST10
376Jos van SomerenHEEMSKERK10
377Martin BurgersNOOTDORP10
378Juergen SchnellmannHATTINGEN10
379Thijs BakkerSINT PANCRAS10
380Paul CoeberghHEILOO10
381Theo v.d. WielSCHAGEN10
382Marco BakkerMONNICKENDAM10
383Erik RuiterALMERE10
384Patrick PutterUITGEEST10
385Maarten KoornDEN HAAG10
386Joop LakemanNOORDWIJK10
387Dennis JansenSASSENHEIM10
388Frank KenterURSEM10
389Michael MomSPIJKENISSE10
390Frank NuesserBEVERWIJK10
391Marco HeddesSCHAGEN10
392Koen van de VenHEEMSKERK10
393Jan GaalHEEMSKERK10
394Peter DekkerSINT PANCRAS10
395Jeroen SpiesNAALDWIJK10
396D.P.M. GroenewegenHONSELERSDIJK10
397Reinoud SluitersMONNICKENDAM10
398Jeroen HoogewerfALKMAAR10
399Lucien LarooEGMOND BINNEN10
400Jan van LeeuwenBERGEN10
401Aart VreugdenhilMAASLAND10
402Bas SmallegangeVOGELENZANG10
403Maurice AndringaHEEMSKERK10
404Frank GieskeOOSTHUIZEN10
405Justin HannyWEST-KNOLLENDAM10
406René PastijnEGMOND AAN DEN HOEF10
407Henk de Bruin'S GRAVENZANDE10
409Bart KuipersHEILOO8
410Sven KingmaLIMMEN8
413Florian BontHAARLEM7
414Mart DiemeerLIMMEN7
415Mar BouvetNOORDWIJK7
416Roy van den HeuvelNAALDWIJK6
417Piet KrolOOSTZAAN5
418Ad PolakPRINSENBEEK5
419Andre van de ReepVOORHOUT5
420Tom NijkampNEEDE5
424Ronald LuijendijkBERKEL EN RODENRIJS5
425Peter de JeuUITGEEST5
426Theo VisserHAUWERT5
427John BrandsCASTRICUM5
428Rick van der KroonKUDELSTAART5
429Johan BoxemVEENOORD5
430Kees VlotBERKENWOUDE5
431Pieter-Jan JongenAMSTERDAM5
433Harco SchaafsmaRIJNSBURG5
434Daan VerzijlenbergSPAARNDAM5
435Vincent RaschZUID SCHARWOUDE5
436Henk BloklandGOUDRIAAN5
437Heike van der WoerdAMSTELVEEN5
438Henk de RuiterHEEMSKERK5
439Martin KroesAMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST5
440Floor PaesensSCHOORL5
441Gerard van EgmondRIJNSBURG5
442Henk HulspasMAASDIJK5
443Dirk VerkuilST. PANCRAS5
444Eric VoschezangST. PANCRAS5
445Wouter VerbreeABCOUDE5
446Hein OlijhoekBENTHUIZEN5
447Remco KuhlmanSPAARNDAM5
448Renzo DuijnALKMAAR5
449Frans FluitsmaHOOGLANDERVEEN5
450Ad SpelierWILHELMINADORP5
451Klaas de LethAMSTERDAM5
452Ruben PoelmanCASTRICUM5
453Kevin HagemanDOETINCHEM5
454Erik SlompRUINERWOLD5
455Martijn HeemkerkNOORDWIJKERHOUT5
456Mikel KoemanSPIJKENISSE5
458KamstraALKMAAR5
459Jeroen GijzenUTRECHT5
461Paul van ReijsenASSENDELFT5
462Johan HendrikseNOORDWELLE5
463Joey BurgerDEN HELDER5
464Dick BeentjesHEEMSKERK5
465Peter RoskamNIEUWE NIEDORP5
467Mark SlootstraMEDEMBLIK5
468Cees Hofland'S-GRAVENHAGE5
469Per EriksAPELDOORN5
470Marco ZomerRAALTE5
471Rick BeentjesHEEMSKERK5
472Chris CappelVOORHOUT5
473Jaap BikkerHOOGBLOKLAND5
474Willem KeggeROCKANJE5
475Stephan BorsboomHELLEVOETSLUIS5
477Paul MassautUTRECHT5
478Peter van der ZwetSASSENHEIM5
479Ton RijndersPURMEREND5
481Steven de WitANNA PAULOWNA5
482André StormbroekMOORDRECHT5
483Rob Vollebregt'S-GRAVENZANDE5
484Ton van SchagenUTRECHT5
485Frank ErdtsieckHEILOO5
486Frans MuusOUDE NIEDORP5
488Tammo BruinNOORD-SCHARWOUDE5