Roan Konings

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
38e Draai van de Kaai Jeugd Cat. 7 31-07-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 12
Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 7 02-07-2017 1
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 7 24-06-2017 3
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 18-06-2017 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 10-06-2017 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 04-06-2017 1
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2017 1
2e Jumbo Paul Lucius jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 7 28-05-2017 2
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 7 25-05-2017 1
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2017 2
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 7 14-05-2017 1
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 7 07-05-2017 1
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2017 2
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 7 29-04-2017 1
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2017 2
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2017 1
61e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2017 1
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 7 08-04-2017 2
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2017 1
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 7 01-04-2017 2
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-03-2017 2
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 19-03-2017 1
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 7 12-03-2017 1
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 21-01-2017 7
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 7 08-01-2017 4
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-12-2016 4
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2016 5
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 18-12-2016 3
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2016 1
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 04-12-2016 4
jeugdwedstrijden Sportlandgoed Cyclocross Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 7 03-12-2016 3
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-11-2016 4
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 13-11-2016 2
AXA Valleirenners Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 12-11-2016 10
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 7 06-11-2016 7
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 05-11-2016 6
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 30-10-2016 5
GeldXpert Jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 7 23-10-2016 7
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 7 22-10-2016 4
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 7 16-10-2016 6
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 7 08-10-2016 6
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 18-09-2016 3
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 4
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 34
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 03-07-2016 4
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 6 26-06-2016 4
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 19-06-2016 6
7e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 6 18-06-2016 3
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 6 05-06-2016 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 04-06-2016 2
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 6 22-05-2016 1
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2016 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 15-05-2016 6
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 08-05-2016 1
Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 07-05-2016 1
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2016 2
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 6 01-05-2016 5
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2016 2
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2016 10
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 17-04-2016 1
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-04-2016 2
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 09-04-2016 1
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 03-04-2016 1
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 20-03-2016 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 13-03-2016 2
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 23-01-2016 9
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 09-01-2016 10
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 02-01-2016 9
1e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 30-12-2015 12
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-12-2015 6
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2015 12
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 20-12-2015 7
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 6 13-12-2015 8
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 6 12-12-2015 13
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 06-12-2015 14
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 6 29-11-2015 12
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 28-11-2015 12
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 6 15-11-2015 9
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 14-11-2015 7
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 6 08-11-2015 4
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 07-11-2015 6
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 6 01-11-2015 6
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 6 25-10-2015 7
Rabocyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 6 24-10-2015 7
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 18-10-2015 9
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 17-10-2015 8
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 5 20-09-2015 4
Wielerronde van Uden (dag 2) Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2015 4
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-08-2015 10
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 5 23-08-2015 5
9de Rabobank Profronde van Etten-Leur Jeugd Cat. 5 16-08-2015 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 12-07-2015 8
5e themu Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 5 05-07-2015 13
14e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 28-06-2015 4
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 5 20-06-2015 12
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 13-06-2015 16
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 07-06-2015 1
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 5 31-05-2015 1
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-05-2015 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 24-05-2015 3
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 5 17-05-2015 4
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 5 14-05-2015 2
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2015 2
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2015 2
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 25-04-2015 2
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 5 19-04-2015 1
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 19-04-2015 63
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 5 18-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 5 12-04-2015 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 06-04-2015 3
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 04-04-2015 1
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-03-2015 4
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 22-03-2015 3
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 08-03-2015 2
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-01-2015 8
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 10-01-2015 7
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 5 04-01-2015 9
14de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 5 03-01-2015 10
Rabobank Weekend cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 5 13-12-2014 13
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 07-12-2014 12
cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (op mogelijk NK parkoers 2016) Jeugd Cat. 5 30-11-2014 9
Jubileum Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 29-11-2014 9
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 23-11-2014 10
Jeugdveldrit Eerde Jeugd Cat. 5 22-11-2014 12
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 16-11-2014 12
De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 09-11-2014 9
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 5 08-11-2014 13
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 01-11-2014 14
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 5 26-10-2014 13
Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 25-10-2014 8
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 5 12-10-2014 12
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 4 14-09-2014 2
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 4 07-09-2014 2
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 4 31-08-2014 12
Jeugdwielerronde van de Gedemptehaven Jeugd Cat. 4 24-08-2014 1
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 4 17-08-2014 4
Geonius ronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 4 13-07-2014 4
4e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 4 06-07-2014 9
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 4 21-06-2014 5
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 15-06-2014 3
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 08-06-2014 2
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 4 31-05-2014 4
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 4 29-05-2014 5
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 25-05-2014 2
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 4 18-05-2014 3
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 4 11-05-2014 5
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 04-05-2014 4
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2014 2
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 26-04-2014 3
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 21-04-2014 1
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 4 19-04-2014 2
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 13-04-2014 2
Criterium Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2014 2
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 05-04-2014 1
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-03-2014 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 23-03-2014 13
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 09-03-2014 4
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 04-01-2014 13
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 28-12-2013 17
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 4 22-12-2013 13
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 4 14-12-2013 20
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 08-12-2013 14
34e JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 4 01-12-2013 20
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 4 30-11-2013 21
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 24-11-2013 15
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 4 09-11-2013 23
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 02-11-2013 20
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 4 27-10-2013 16
Baronie jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 19-10-2013 13
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 29-09-2013 3
D&D Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 22-09-2013 3
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 3 15-09-2013 5
Pack Solutions Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2013 2
Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 3 01-09-2013 1
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-08-2013 8
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 18-08-2013 7
48e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 3 13-07-2013 2
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 3 07-07-2013 1
3e klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 3 30-06-2013 18
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2013 2
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 3 16-06-2013 2
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 09-06-2013 2
Jeugdronde Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2013 2
De 4e jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 3 25-05-2013 9
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen'' Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2013 7
LJW Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2013 5
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 3 11-05-2013 5
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 09-05-2013 3
10e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2013 3
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2013 1
Jeugdwedstrijden Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 28-04-2013 1
55 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2013 1
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 14-04-2013 1
criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2013 1
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2013 1
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 30-03-2013 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 10-03-2013 1
NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2013 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 26-01-2013 7
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 20-01-2013 10
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2013 Jeugd Cat. 3 06-01-2013 10
12de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 3 05-01-2013 12
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2012 14
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 3 23-12-2012 10
20e Veldrit Wijkpark Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 22-12-2012 14
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 3 15-12-2012 20
33e JEUGDVELDRIT van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 02-12-2012 11
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 3 01-12-2012 10
pietencross Jeugd Cat. 3 25-11-2012 9
Jeugdveldrit WV Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 24-11-2012 8
10e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 3 18-11-2012 11
8e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 3 17-11-2012 12
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-11-2012 12
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 3 04-11-2012 14
10e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 03-11-2012 6
Jeugdveldrit baronie Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-10-2012 8
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 29-09-2012 1
WK criterium Heerlen Jeugd Cat. 2 23-09-2012 4
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 2 16-09-2012 2
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 02-09-2012 3
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2012 6
2e BDO - Maastricht Airport - Beek Jeugd Cat. 2 19-08-2012 2
2e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 2 15-07-2012 4
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 2 07-07-2012 1
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 01-07-2012 1
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2012 3
Wielerronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 2 17-06-2012 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 2 09-06-2012 6
Klimomnium De Mol Jeugd Cat. 2 03-06-2012 8
DK Zuid-Holland (Ama/Spk) & Hans Buijsman toernooi (Jeugd) Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2012 2
39e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 2 27-05-2012 1
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 2 19-05-2012 1
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 17-05-2012 2
54 RIJK ZWAAN WIELERRONDE VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2012 1
8e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2012 1
3e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 2 05-05-2012 2
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2012 4
Jeugdwielercriterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 2 29-04-2012 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 22-04-2012 12
District Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2012 2
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 15-04-2012 4
Jeugdwedstrijd 8 van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2012 3
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 07-04-2012 3
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2012 2
Rabobank Jeugd Clubwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 11-03-2012 1
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 (9 jaar) 21-01-2012 4
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 2 15-01-2012 6
11de Rabobank Jeugd Cyclocross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 2 14-01-2012 7
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2012 Jeugd Cat. 2 08-01-2012 11
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-12-2011 4
Jeugd Veldrit Woerden Jeugd Cat. 2 18-12-2011 4
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 2 17-12-2011 6
Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 10-12-2011 5
32e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 04-12-2011 3
RABO Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 2 03-12-2011 6
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 27-11-2011 6
9e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 26-11-2011 4
2e Betuwe strand race Jeugd Cat. 2 20-11-2011 11
7e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 2 19-11-2011 5
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 2 12-11-2011 6
9e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 05-11-2011 5
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 2 30-10-2011 8
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 23-10-2011 9
Baronie veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 22-10-2011 7
Klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 1 25-09-2011 2
Ronde van Dongen Jeugd Cat. 1 18-09-2011 2
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 1 11-09-2011 9
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 04-09-2011 1
29e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 03-09-2011 4
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 1 28-08-2011 3
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 1 21-08-2011 4
46e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 1 16-07-2011 4
Amstel Kermiswielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 1 10-07-2011 10
29e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 1 03-07-2011 24
38e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 1 26-06-2011 3
Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 1 19-06-2011 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 1 12-06-2011 2
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen" Jeugd Cat. 1 05-06-2011 2
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 02-06-2011 2
Hans Buijsman toernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 29-05-2011 3
LJW Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 1 22-05-2011 1
53 ste RIJK ZWAAN CRITERIUM VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 1 15-05-2011 3
2e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 1 14-05-2011 1
7e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 1 08-05-2011 4
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 1 01-05-2011 4
Jeugd Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 1 30-04-2011 2
Jeugdwielerronde Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 1 25-04-2011 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 23-04-2011 3
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 17-04-2011 4
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 09-04-2011 5
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 1 03-04-2011 5
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 26-09-2010 16