Klassementen

ICW Dames & Junior Dames & Nieuweling Meisjes Veld

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lisa de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR479
2Marianne GallMARUM424
3Marlies VosAALDEN335
4Anouk HofASSEN315
5Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN279
6Irene LakoGRONINGEN274
8Anouk DekkerECHTEN DR214
9Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK193
10Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR175
12Sanne de JongeTWEEDE EXLOËRMOND157
13Tessa NederhoffGRONINGEN153
14Ilka TimmermansBUINERVEEN142
15Femke VisserDE WILP GN138
16Karen BrouwerHAARLEM100
17Laura KransDE WILP100
18Floor WeerinkEXLOO100
19Femke ViSSEREDAM93
20Leonie LubbingeDRACHTEN87
21Wendy OosterwoudURETERP82
23Vera FledderusNIEUW AMSTERDAM75
24Aafke SoetHEERENVEEN72
25Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN66
26Noortje NederlofGRONINGEN65

ICW Heren Veld

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Wim de WitAKKRUM566
2Jan VosSLEEN533
4Aalzen AlmaAUGUSTINUSGA487
5Mark DillemaDOEZUM448
6Patrick van der DuinNIEUW-RODEN280
7Jaap BultsEMMEN265
8Mark HoefmanTOLBERT264
9Andries ReitsmaGRONINGEN253
10Gerard WijmaSURHUISTERVEEN198
11Henk WeermanWOLVEGA178
12Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK169
13Roukebert de BoerTILBURG164
14Vincent HuitingGRONINGEN162
15Wouter DeemsWOLVEGA160
16Jan PrengerANDEREN153
17Jesse JagtEMMEN147
18Henk WeermanWOLVEGA141
19Egbert SchoemakerWAPSERVEEN140
20Egbert HoukesKORNHORN136
22Gerben OldenkampZANDHUIZEN133
23Ivo BeetzGRONINGEN131
24Wouter SmrkovskyGRONINGEN129
25Jentse TopGRONINGEN123
26Tom DavidsNIJMEGEN100
27Henk BosDRACHTEN93
29Eit VisserDE WILP GN87
30Martijn DijkstraDE KNIPE87
34Stijn OostEMMER COMPASCUUM72
35Daniël PasmansSCHIN OP GEUL72
36Arjan ZweersHARDENBERG72
37Jurgen TimmermanDRONTEN70
38Mart MengerNOORDHORN70
39Gerrit KokBALK68
40Edwin van der WeideKLAZIENAVEEN68
41Jasper PlenderALMELO65
42Sander HummelERICA64
43Hette HaanstraHOOFDDORP60
45Johan KeuningOOSTERWOLDE59
46Gerdin BoelensGRONINGEN57
47Tom AkkermanGRONINGEN56
48Fabian de WolfBEILEN55
49Jelle BosmaHARKEMA54

ICW Nieuwelingen en Junioren Veld

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mitchel SteenhofURETERP680
2Roy HarmsPATERSWOLDE672
3Sjouke VeenstraSURHUIZUM562
5Sybren LantingBAKKEVEEN449
6Sebastian VesterDRACHTEN378
7Fokke VeenstraAUGUSTINUSGA368
8Antoine KroezenHOOGEVEEN282
9Cor WeermanWOLVEGA273
10Bodi Del GrossoEELDE200
11Joost FreriksEMMEN180
12Joeri FledderusNIEUW AMSTERDAM160
14Koop KetellapperOUDEHASKE147
15Justin KloeseEMMEN100
16Adne KosterRODEN82
17Roelof StoelwinderGORREDIJK82
18Thom LangenNIEUW DORDRECHT70

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 1 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mae CabacaVLAARDINGEN200
2Jowi CnossenAPELDOORN192
3Amy de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM191
4Maureen AbmaWOLVEGA186
6Luke ChowHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT177
7Rowen LeendersSINT-OEDENRODE175
8Bente JochemsPUTTEN162
10Kim LauwerijssenRUCPHEN149
11Bo KlappeEINDHOVEN136
12Maud van IzerlooDORDRECHT133
13Robin VermijGOUDA128
14Sam MullaertKAPELLE118
15Lars van der LaanHILVERSUM114
16Zara AnsemsLAGE ZWALUWE104
17Berend van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN88
18Casper BlokGOUDA69
19Chris KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK62
22Dewi RiemeijerNIEUWE PEKELA44
24Koen SonnemansSOMEREN30
25Elena van der VekenST. JANSTEEN20
26Lynn van LeeuwenSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL19
27Hannah KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK17
28Jente van KempenHELMOND15
29Judith AlleleijnBOCHOLTZ14
30Kick BakkerBADHOEVEDORP10
31Imme KokLEIDEN9
33Anton GraumansRIJSBERGEN6

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 1 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bente JochemsPUTTEN100
2Teun van BeurdenEINDHOVEN98
4Elena van der VekenST. JANSTEEN96
5Sam van der DriftWATERINGEN92
6Rianne DamiaansSINTMAARTENSBRUG91
8Nick RiemeijerNIEUWE PEKELA85
9Nynke JochemsPUTTEN 83
10Filijn DemuytBOEKEL81
11Zino van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS74
12Ayden de JongZOETERMEER71
14Daan MeijerBLADEL67
15Lynn van LeeuwenSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL39
16Lilian MoesEMMEN33
17Sem heeringRIJSSEN16
18Mara VergeerWARMOND15
19Delano HeerenSPRUNDEL15
20Cas MettenGELDROP 15
22Dylan RijndersLAGE ZWALUWE13
23Pien RozenburgVIJFHUIZEN11

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 2 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Hugo WesselsENTER199
3Finn HiemstraBURGUM189
4Thijmen van LulingALPHEN A/D RIJN183
5Cyriel HooghwerffDORDRECHT177
6Liz ToonenBOXMEER177
7Cas KrebbersDEEST171
8Emma van HaarenOISTERWIJK159
9Max de LincelVOORSCHOTEN154
10Siem van SmoorenburgLEIMUIDEN150
11Floor HolslagALMELO141
12Fee KnavenSTRIJBEEK135
13Lars LangendoenBERKEL EN RODENRIJS122
14Dico van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS116
16Jelle GroenDEN HAAG86
17Daniël WeederLEIDEN58
18Michiel MourisBAAMBRUGGE51
19Lars van de WeijerAARLE-RIXTEL51
20Gijs BaselmansBLADEL48
22Maurits BuiterLEIDEN27
23Maud AdamsBUDEL27
24Tayim KaethovenBLADEL21
27Stefan CroesEMMEN17
28Puck LangenbargRUURLO16
29Wytske van EsOOSTERHOUT15
31Runar SlinkmanRIJSSEN14
32Jochem van AppeldoornVEENENDAAL13
33Tim BennisDEN HAAG11
34Thijs BijlPAPENDRECHT10

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 2 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maureen AbmaWOLVEGA100
2Lars van der LaanHILVERSUM100
3Jowi CnossenAPELDOORN100
5Amy de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM94
6Zara AnsemsLAGE ZWALUWE93
7Indy van VelzenWADDINXVEEN 89
8Sam MullaertKAPELLE88
9Hannah KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK86
10Luke ChowHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT86
11Kim LauwerijssenRUCPHEN85
12Noï MoesGOIRLE79
13Robin VermijGOUDA76
14Koen SonnemansSOMEREN76
15Chris KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK75
16Berend van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN69
17Casper BlokGOUDA62
18Bo KlappeEINDHOVEN61
19Neel LepelaarsBERGEIJK59
20Finn BastiaanssenSPRUNDEL59
21Nick KoenisBERKEL EN RODENRIJS58
22Dewi RiemeijerNIEUWE PEKELA56
24Maud van IzerlooDORDRECHT49
25Dean de HoopEMMEN44
26Susanne GrijpinkNAARDEN42
27Peer KusterWAGENINGEN41
29Imme KokLEIDEN39
30Chloë GerritsHELMOND36
32Dries ClaesBERGEIJK29
35Tim ReininkVRIEZENVEEN9
36Sofie van VlietSLIEDRECHT9
37Linn BerentsenGROENLO8
40Joy den BraverHONSELERSDIJK6
41Maartje JacobsVELDHOVEN6
43Zara JansenLUIJKSGESTEL5
44Selena BasNIEUW LEKKERLAND5
46Noery WeberABCOUDE4

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 3 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Niek SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN194
3Danny TurkstraBEILEN193
5Jette de GrootZWOLLE175
6Mark van KleefOPHEUSDEN175
8Jente DerksenHAALDEREN170
9Zoë van VelzenWADDINXVEEN144
10Niels HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER142
11Lauren MolengraafCAPELLE A/D IJSSEL139
12Cedric de JagerBARENDRECHT132
13Liam van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS129
14Jelle de VlaamGRAVENDEEL129
15Nance van der DriftWATERINGEN124
16Bjorn van der DriftWATERINGEN123
17Luuk van der DriftWATERINGEN95
18Marthijn BerendsWESTERBORK93
19Stijn HeeringRIJSSEN81
20Tsjisse WeeningHARKEMA78
22Loes NomdenHATTEM70
23Maud TollensAARLE RIXTEL59
24Phillip van den KieboomHOOGERHEIDE 56
25Duco van der ZwartALPHEN A/D RIJN40
26Niels van der LaanHILVERSUM39
27Lucas KoelingVELDHOVEN39
29Jorn van BeersMOERGESTEL36
31Tom NijzinkRIJSSEN27
33Bart de JongeTWEEDE EXLOëRMOND23
34Max RijversLOTTUM22
35Lisa van HeelZALTBOMMEL20
37Anouk BijlPAPENDRECHT19
38Emily Goijert'S-GRAVENZANDE17
39Hugo HagemeijerLOCHEM14
40Roos HuijbersTILBURG13
41Luca van der VekenST JAN STEEN13
45Matthijs SchoonenOUD GASTEL8
47Remco LeijtenBLADEL7
48Veerle van OsTILBURG4
49Julien van GoolSLIEDRECHT3
50Owen LovesEMMEN2
51Mart SpijkerWIERDEN2
52Pascal SeineZWOLLE1
53Marit KoenePOELDIJK1
54Vic EsselinkTILBURG1
56Lars PrinsHANK1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 3 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mae CabacaVLAARDINGEN100
2Finn HiemstraBURGUM100
4Cas KrebbersDEEST97
5Michiel MourisBAAMBRUGGE95
6Boris van der VoortKWINTSHEUL93
7Hugo WesselsENTER93
9Emma van HaarenOISTERWIJK87
10Liz ToonenBOXMEER87
11Cyriel HooghwerffDORDRECHT84
12Thijmen van LulingALPHEN A/D RIJN80
13Fee KnavenSTRIJBEEK77
14Dico van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS62
15Floor HolslagALMELO61
17Lars LangendoenBERKEL EN RODENRIJS55
18Daan van RooijBERGHEM54
19Sara SonnemansSOMEREN51
20Gijs BaselmansBLADEL49
21Max de LincelVOORSCHOTEN47
22Maud AdamsBUDEL47
23Luco BosEMMEN47
25Daniël WeederLEIDEN44
26Lars van de WeijerAARLE-RIXTEL42
27Liam HaanEMMEN39
28Lucas DemuytBOEKEL37
29Teun GeelinkGROENLO37
30Kaj van NiekerkPURMEREND33
32Thijs BijlPAPENDRECHT30
33Puck LangenbargRUURLO27
34Veerle MullerHAARLEM26
36Naud de ClerqBRAKEL18
37Aron van VugtGIESSEN17
39Jochem van AppeldoornVEENENDAAL16
42Stein JansenEIBERGEN14
43Runar SlinkmanRIJSSEN13
44Deirdre MensLEIDEN12
45Joëlle EenkhoornGENEMUIDEN11
46Gunne van SinaeySCHENDELBEKE11
47Noor RozenburgVIJFHUIZEN10
48Tim BennisDEN HAAG10
50Esmee de RijkNIEUWKOOP7
52Stefan CroesEMMEN7
53Raf de GrootNIEUW VENNEP2
55Lucas SchaarSPIJKENISSE1
56Joost SpijkerWIERDEN1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 4 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Christiaan van ReesGROOT AMMERS192
3Jelte JochemsPUTTEN190
4Tim v.d. PoelPAPENDRECHT175
5Colin StrikHEERLEN170
6Ingmar KarsOOSTERBEEK170
7Niels BrinkmanNOORDLAREN164
8Jurian LeendersSINT-OEDENRODE158
9Mika VijfvinkelDE LIER157
10Ed UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL152
11Leonie BentveldBURGUM147
12Luna CnossenAPELDOORN140
13Bibi VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS132
14Isa LooiengaDRACHTEN132
15Sep KramerOOSTERBEEK130
16Indy verwaarstHAARLE129
17Nienke VeenhovenOOSTZAAN119
19Mirre KnavenSTRIJBEEK104
20Ryan de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM103
22Floris VerschuurROTTERDAM91
24Chris KistersNUENEN89
25Jentske WithagBELTRUM88
26Swen VonkBERGSCHENHOEK66
28Thijmen GroenDEN HAAG60
29Lean BooyBERKEL EN RODENRIJS53
30Sten ten BrinkeZWOLLE41
31Mike DerogeeNIEUW VENNEP40
32Dean VerwaarstHAARLE27
33Brent NijboerZWOLLE26
34Noëlle BooyBERKEL EN RODENRIJS24
35Lotte BakkerVEENOORD21
36Nienke DullemondOOLTGENSPLAAT18
37Olav NoorloosKAATSHEUVEL17
38Nina MaathuisROTTERDAM17
40Quin de GrootNIEUW VENNEP15
41Jelle SchievenZIEUWENT11
42Meggie RijversLOTTUM10
43Gilles DockxITEGEM10
46Imme ArinkGROENLO7
48Finn KeunenBAARLO7
49Kirsten ElingsOVERBERG 7
51Sanne van HerkLUIJKSGESTEL6
52Meis VermeulenLOON OP ZAND4
53Jannet de VriesDRACHTEN4
56Hilde PijnenburgRAAMSDONKSVEER2
57Sil KeurZWOLLE2
58Wouter KortmanTILBURG2
60Isa NabermanGENEMUIDEN1
61Lucas van DijkBEEK EN DONK1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 4 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Cedric de JagerBARENDRECHT100
4Niek SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN95
6Lauren MolengraafCAPELLE A/D IJSSEL92
7Danijel AgricolaTERWISPEL92
8Jente DerksenHAALDEREN87
9Mark van KleefOPHEUSDEN86
10Zoë van VelzenWADDINXVEEN85
12Liam van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS77
13Tsjisse WeeningHARKEMA77
14Jette de GrootZWOLLE74
16Luca van der VekenST JAN STEEN61
17Nance van der DriftWATERINGEN57
18Bjorn van der DriftWATERINGEN56
19Thomas van den EijndenPRINSENBEEK56
20Jelle de VlaamGRAVENDEEL53
21Mark MandemakerHOOGVLIET53
22Niels van der LaanHILVERSUM52
23Mads de RoosAPPELSCHA50
24Niels HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER46
26Floris DemuytBOEKEL44
27Marthijn BerendsWESTERBORK38
28Luuk van der DriftWATERINGEN37
29Loes NomdenHATTEM33
30Lucas KoelingVELDHOVEN32
31Tayim KaethovenBLADEL29
32Maud TollensAARLE RIXTEL26
33Mathijs VijverbergNAALDWIJK24
34Hugo HagemeijerLOCHEM24
35Stijn HeeringRIJSSEN23
37Tom NijzinkRIJSSEN22
38Mika van OsBERKEL EN RODENRIJS20
40Nele van GorpBERGEIJK16
41Xaydee van SinaeySCHENDELBEKE14
43Floris HaverdingsZUIDLAREN13
44Anouk BijlPAPENDRECHT11
45Erwin LeijenaarBEETSTERZWAAG11
46Jorn van BeersMOERGESTEL10
47Fien WintersHASSELT10
50Niek BergboerWIERDEN9
51Sven Stapersma'S-GRAVENZANDE8
52v.d. Nance DriftWATERINGEN8
55Jorn van der MadePRINSENBEEK7
56v.d.Björn DriftWATERINGEN5
57Luka WissinkDIEPENHEIM3
58Karsten QuakASSEN3
59Duco van der ZwartALPHEN A/D RIJN2
61Cas BriggemanROCKANJE2
62Anouk BeekSOEST1
65Mika BolERICA1
66Joer PostDELFGAUW1
67Finn HoefmansALPHEN NB1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 5 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Björn HommesAPPELSCHA200
2Daan van LülingALPHEN A/D RIJN192
4Bart KortleveHAVELTE177
6Job KusterWAGENINGEN163
8Kimberly BovenREUTUM157
9Willemijn PrinsZWOLLE149
10Bjorn KosterRODEN148
11Indy van OsANGEREN148
12Marvin PetersWEHL137
13Thijs BakkerRIJSSEN129
14Elise UijenHERPEN126
15Jasper HuitemaRODEN125
16Senne KnavenSTRIJBEEK124
17Ruud van GestelMOERGESTEL121
18Menno HuisingWATERINGEN116
19Juul NagengastBEILEN 113
20Elmar AbmaWOLVEGA99
21Anne KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK97
22Halvar de JagerBARENDRECHT91
23Isa NomdenHATTEM91
25Britt van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE84
26Daan den BreejenPAPENDRECHT74
27Noa StolkNIEUWENDIJK60
29Sal MeijersBAARN54
30Casper NoorloosKAATSHEUVEL54
31Daan van den EijndenPRINSENBEEK42
32Leonie BoschkerWOERDEN35
33Lars ter LaakVEENENDAAL32
34Michael BoersNAALDWIJK29
35Jardy van der BurgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS28
36Christa NelckROTTERDAM25
37Dennis de HaanVEENENDAAL24
38Roel VranckenS-HERTOGENBOSCH24
39Rosan DekkerECHTEN16
41Rosanne van ReesGROOT AMMERS14
43Väös SendenVALKENBURG AAN DE GEUL13
44Toms UstupsLETLAND12
45Jari PrinsHANK11
47Milan HuizerWADDINXVEEN9
48Iris OffereinMEPPEN6
49Niels TennigloUTRECHT5
51Pepijn VeeningsASSENDELFT5
52Marijn DingemansLAGE ZWALUWE5
53Chloë PostmaHULSEN5
55Niels NooijenCOEVORDEN4
56Sid SendersHELMOND4
57Tim FreriksEMMEN3
58Casper WieggersWAGENINGEN3
59Fardau KatsBOORNBERGUM3
60Sep RoordOLDENZAAL2
62Lieve SandersEINDHOVEN2
63Mart VosAALDEN2
64Nick KlijnLEERDAM2
65Jelle SengersVALKENSWAARD1
66Thijs KortesHOOGLANDERVEEN1
68Fenna DerksenHAALDEREN1
69Yorick BrethouwerOOSTERHOUT1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 5 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Jelte JochemsPUTTEN97
3Colin StrikHEERLEN93
4Tim v.d. PoelPAPENDRECHT92
6Christiaan van ReesGROOT AMMERS89
7Isa LooiengaDRACHTEN86
8Yaël PlasAPELDOORN85
9Ingmar KarsOOSTERBEEK84
10Luna CnossenAPELDOORN83
11Bibi VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS79
12Mika VijfvinkelDE LIER76
13Mirre KnavenSTRIJBEEK75
15Jan KrausOSS68
16Nienke VeenhovenOOSTZAAN67
17Ryan de BruijnBERGEN OP ZOOM67
18Indy verwaarstHAARLE63
19Jentske WithagBELTRUM60
20Swen VonkBERGSCHENHOEK59
21Ed UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL53
22Sep KramerOOSTERBEEK50
23Niels BrinkmanNOORDLAREN48
24Lean BooyBERKEL EN RODENRIJS45
25Babette van der WolfOUDE TONGE43
26Dean VerwaarstHAARLE38
27Nienke DullemondOOLTGENSPLAAT35
28Floris VerschuurROTTERDAM33
29Jelle SchievenZIEUWENT33
30Ties VeldkampKAMERIK31
31Dante BroerenBERKEL EN RODENRIJS29
33Britt KersteAARLE-RIXTEL21
34Viego TijssenAMSTELVEEN20
35Quin de GrootNIEUW VENNEP18
37Hidde SwartOOSTERHOUT16
38Lotte BakkerVEENOORD13
40Freek BoutenBLERICK11
42Jannet de VriesDRACHTEN11
43Finn KeunenBAARLO11
45Gijs AriensHEENVLIET11
46Brent NijboerZWOLLE10
47Sven NijzinkRIJSSEN10
49Noëlle BooyBERKEL EN RODENRIJS9
52Kirsten ElingsOVERBERG 8
55Nina MaathuisROTTERDAM7
56Lisa MetselaarHOOGEVEEN6
57Ryan GalNEEDE5
58Chris KistersNUENEN5
60Lotte SonnemansSOMEREN5
61Olav NoorloosKAATSHEUVEL4
63Bo van ElvenETTEN-LEUR4
65Jayden PostROTTERDAM3
66Mike DerogeeNIEUW VENNEP3
67Sanne van HerkLUIJKSGESTEL3
68Stijn BerentsenGROENLO3
69Krijn VeldboerHELMOND2
70Pem HoefmansALPHEN2
71Siemen HooiveldBERGHEM2
72Julian OdenthalAMSTERDAM1
74Koen EngberinkBILTHOVEN1
75Nauk ten ThijeEIBERGEN1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 6 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Matyas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE190
3Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT184
4Lucas JanssenPAPENDRECHT182
5Joost BrinkmanNOORDLAREN181
6Jordi van HeijstDEN DUNGEN179
7Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG176
8Daan van VuurenWOUDRICHEM159
10Roan KoningsOUDENBOSCH144
12Nick LeendersSINT- OEDENRODE138
13Danny van LieropSOMEREN136
14Fleur NagtegaalVEENENDAAL128
15Sven MulderRAAMSDONKSVEER121
16Thijs HazekampZOETERMEER120
17Yanick de VosVALKENSWAARD113
18Jesse KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT112
19Shirin van AnrooijKAPELLE109
20Moreno TakFIJNAART94
21Max Mosmuller'S-HERTOGENBOSCH82
23Brett ChowHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT58
24Bailey GroenendaalSCHIJNDEL55
25Ilse PluimersENTER50
26Lars RouffaerSIBBE44
27Mike BronswijkHONSELERSDIJK39
30Arjen DillemaDOEZUM34
31Job BoontjesGIETEN31
32Tijn LouwerensenSCHIJNDEL30
33Ruben KortleveHAVELTE29
34Johan DorussenBEUNINGEN27
35Mat van GorpBERGEIJK27
36Bas van der BurgBERGSCHENHOEK20
37Fokko WeeningHARKEMA15
38Cas JansenHILVERSUM14
39Iris VerschurenSTREEFKERK14
41Laura GambonAPELDOORN12
42Mark BogersBENNEKOM12
43Mathis AvondtsBELGIE12
44Noa DielsGEEL (B)12
45Jurre GritZWOLLE10
46Florine HehewerthPRINSENBEEK10
48Klaas WesthoffMUIDERBERG8
49Julia KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT8
50Kim van LoenenKORTENHOEF7
51Lieke JanssenPANNINGEN7
52Klaas QuakBENNEKOM7
53Willeke BogaardsHOOGMADE6
55Lonneke GeraertsLUYKSGESTEL5
57Mandy HesselberthKAATSHEUVEL4
58Binck RavenHILVERSUM3
59Vik SmuldersLOON OP ZAND3
60Bjarne HemmeERICA2
61Mellon HooghwerffDORDRECHT2
63Jules van OsTILBURG1
64Sam KerkvlietNIEUWE-WETERING1
65Niels BoomALBLASSERDAM1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 6 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Menno HuisingWATERINGEN100
2Bart KortleveHAVELTE99
4Björn HommesAPPELSCHA97
6Bjorn KosterRODEN94
7Elmar AbmaWOLVEGA94
8Michael BoersNAALDWIJK87
9Senne KnavenSTRIJBEEK85
11Ruud van GestelMOERGESTEL82
12Anne KiersWESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK81
13Daan van LülingALPHEN A/D RIJN80
14Halvar de JagerBARENDRECHT76
15Job KusterWAGENINGEN75
16Juul NagengastBEILEN 73
17Thijs BakkerRIJSSEN69
19Jari PrinsHANK69
20Kimberly BovenREUTUM67
21Daan van den EijndenPRINSENBEEK63
22Noa StolkNIEUWENDIJK58
23Indy van OsANGEREN58
24Morris GruitersHENGELO58
25Rick DoornbosHIJKEN56
26Jardy van der BurgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS53
27Elise UijenHERPEN53
29Noël RokvenHULST48
30Iris OffereinMEPPEN47
31Leonie BoschkerWOERDEN45
32Casper NoorloosKAATSHEUVEL45
34Cas van der VeenAPELDOORN38
35Daan den BreejenPAPENDRECHT37
37Jelle SengersVALKENSWAARD31
39Femke GortECHT25
40Britt van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE24
41Isa NomdenHATTEM20
42Chloë PostmaHULSEN20
44Nick KlijnLEERDAM18
46Yorick BrethouwerOOSTERHOUT16
48Casper WieggersWAGENINGEN13
49Thijs KortesHOOGLANDERVEEN13
50Silke BleiHURWENEN12
51Bram VermeerBERKEL-ENSCHOT12
52David HaverdingsZUIDLAREN12
53Mart VosAALDEN11
57Dennis de HaanVEENENDAAL8
58Rosan DekkerECHTEN7
59Mees RehorstHEENVLIET6
60Daniël VastenhoutSPIJKENISSE6
61Fenna DerksenHAALDEREN4
62Rosanne van ReesGROOT AMMERS3
63Lars ter LaakVEENENDAAL3
64Spiek OordLOENEN AAN DE VECHT3
65Tijn WesselsENTER3
66Roel VranckenS-HERTOGENBOSCH2
67Milan HuizerWADDINXVEEN2
68Sal MeijersBAARN1
69Niels NooijenCOEVORDEN1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 7 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Salvador AlvaradoROTTERDAM200
2Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM193
3Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN188
5Huub ArtzWINTELRE183
6Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK177
7Joppe de HeijHETEREN175
8Mika SardinaHELMOND155
10Youri MeeuwsSOMEREN143
11Boris RomersROZENBURG135
12Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN123
13James PotterSOEST123
14Maiko TimmerDRACHTEN109
15Jip KramerOOSTERBEEK109
16Robin van OorschotKLEIN-ZUNDERT89
17Stijn HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER88
18Luke KuipersNIJVERDAL83
19Kjell RoerbagVUREN71
20Gerjan NoevermanRIJSSEN69
21Pieter ProsmanZALTBOMMEL69
22Niels HuijbregtsWERNHOUT66
23Bram LeerkesTWELLO60
24Mike SchuchLEEK54
25Kjell de JagerBARENDRECHT46
26Tristan GeleijnRIJSENHOUT45
27Rick van der PoelPAPENDRECHT42
28Max JansenDORDRECHT38
30Luuk SpijkerSLEEUWIJK31
31Louk van den BosVLIJMEN27
32Luuk HolslagALMELO26
33Ruben VelterHEYTHUYSEN25
35Daniel TakiOOSTERHOUT NB23
36Milan de GravenHELMOND22
37Bart BronderABBENBROEK22
38Redmar DijkmanLUTJEGAST21
39Wout PoetsLUYKSGESTEL19
40Wessel MourisBAAMBRUGGE19
42Tim BrinkmanKOEKANGE14
43Joris ButersNOOTDORP11
45Beau van IzerlooDORDRECHT10
47Thomas MijnsbergenROTTERDAM8
48Jens van KorvenDIESSEN8
49Sven PijnenburgRAAMSDONKSVEER6
50Luuk EnsingJULIANADORP4
51Daan AdamsBUDEL3
54Tim van der StamBERGSCHENHOEK2
55Sam NabermanGENEMUIDEN2
56Rowan WijfjeHARMELEN2
57Menno VoermansTILBURG2
59Mathis de RoeckBELGIë1

Veldrijden Jeugd Cat. 7 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lucas JanssenPAPENDRECHT100
3Jordi van HeijstDEN DUNGEN97
4Matyas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE96
5Joost BrinkmanNOORDLAREN95
6Roan KoningsOUDENBOSCH92
7Bailey GroenendaalSCHIJNDEL86
9Daan van VuurenWOUDRICHEM79
10Moreno TakFIJNAART78
11Jesse KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT77
12Yanick de VosVALKENSWAARD75
13Mat van GorpBERGEIJK74
14Cas JansenHILVERSUM71
15Thijs HazekampZOETERMEER71
16Max Mosmuller'S-HERTOGENBOSCH70
17Job BoontjesGIETEN70
19Brett ChowHENDRIK IDO AMBACHT64
20Klaas QuakBENNEKOM64
21Youp de VosHILLEGOM60
22Sven MulderRAAMSDONKSVEER59
23Rindert BuiterLEIDEN57
25Arjen DillemaDOEZUM45
26Bas van der BurgBERGSCHENHOEK40
27Vik SmuldersLOON OP ZAND38
29Sam KerkvlietNIEUWE-WETERING36
30Omar KoudijsLAREN NH36
32Mike BronswijkHONSELERSDIJK26
34Lars RouffaerSIBBE23
35Ids VisscherPIJNACKER21
36Jur van LieropSINT-OEDENRODE20
37Tijn LouwerensenSCHIJNDEL19
38Mike SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL18
40Johan DorussenBEUNINGEN16
41Thijs van LeeuwenALPHEN A/D RIJN16
42Niels BoomALBLASSERDAM16
43Ruben KortleveHAVELTE16
44Finn RoumenSTEIN16
45Renzo GeursWATERVLIET14
46Sam StruwerDE LIER13
47Mark BogersBENNEKOM12
48Bjorn BaudoinVALKENSWAARD12
49Bart RuttenDEN HOUT8
50Bjarne HemmeERICA6
51Klaas WesthoffMUIDERBERG6
52Cis ParidaansEERSEL6
53Luuk GroeneveldZEVENHOVEN6
54Lucas AvereschRIJSSEN5
55Mathijs van PuttenHAGESTEIN4
56Jim StruwerDE LIER4
57Jeremy MelisDONGEN4
58Jurre GritZWOLLE3
59Fokko WeeningHARKEMA3
60Hugo JansenEIBERGEN3
61Leon van der NatCAPELLE A/D IJSSEL1
62Daan HilbersDEN HAAG1

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Elite-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Amateur-Vr. 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK130
5Laura KransDE WILP105
6Maaike de HeijHETEREN104
7Lana VerberneBERGEIJK102
8Yara KastelijnNEERKANT89
10Suzanne VerhoevenOUD-TURNHOUT66
11Eltina van WijkMAASDAM51
13Floor WeerinkEXLOO50
14Elleke ClaessenAMSTERDAM48
15Karin UylOSS48
16Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD47
17Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH39
18Judith van MaanenAMSTERDAM32
19Lucinda BrandROTTERDAM30
20Sophie de BoerAMSTERDAM30
21Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET30
22Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN29
26Loes SelsGIERLE (B)27
27Geerte HoekeLEIDEN27
29Claudie PeelsWAALRE26
32Lisanne NautaAMERSFOORT25
33Arenda GrimbergBAARLE NASSAU24
34Karen BrouwerHAARLEM24
35Fleur NagengastBEILEN24
36Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR23
37Evy KuijpersLIEROP23
38Laura GorterUTRECHT23
40Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL21
41Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN21
42Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN21
43Fanny van MaanenRIDDERKERK21
44Tessa HoogmaUTRECHT21
45Kim BodemannDE LIER20
46axelle bellaertSTALHILLE20
47Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM19
48Kim BangaEINDHOVEN17
50Delore StougjeZUIDLAND16
52Roos AnneveldtUTRECHT15
54Romy BerendsEMST14
55Tina VerdeyenBELGIE13
56Anneke LubeekPUTTERSHOEK12
57Ilse MiltenburgSITTARD10
58Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT7
59Merel VegterRHOON6
60Inez BeijerDRIEL6
61Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK5
63Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN4
64Lisanne RoelofsENSCHEDE4
65Lisa WintersHASSELT2

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Elite/Beloften 2015-2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Koen van DijkeBAARLE NASSAU138
2Martijn BuddingVEENENDAAL128
8Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK81
11Corne van KesselHERENTALS72
12Phillip WalslebenDUITSLAND70
13Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG68
14Stan GodrieZUNDERT64
15Kelvin BakxBERGEN OP ZOOM61
16Marcel MeisenSTOLBERG (D)61
17Sieben WoutersZUNDERT61
18Lars van der HaarWOUDENBERG59
21Niels WubbenDORST57
22Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK56
23Douwe VerberneLIEROP55
24Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL54
25Roy van HeeswijkSINT-OEDENRODE53
26Richard JansenASSENDELFT52
27Mart MuskensHEESBEEN49
28Mike TeunissenYSSELSTEYN (LB)48
29Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE47
30Thijs KoolAMERSFOORT46
32Rowan BergmansMAREN-KESSEL43
33Perry van den BosMAASDIJK42
34Milan VaderSITTARD41
35Stijn HuysBEERSE41
36Thijs van AmerongenOLDENZAAL37
37Dylan BouwmansGEMERT35
38Wesley FlorenOSSENDRECHT35
39Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN35
40Micki van EmpelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL31
41Wout van AertLILLE (B)30
42Daan HoeyberghsMOL (B)30
43Quinten HermansTURNHOUT29
44Tim MerlierBELGIE28
45Eli IserbytBAVIKHOVE (B)28
46Sven NysBELGIË27
48Yorben van TicheltWESTMALLE26
49Klaas VantornoutBELGIË26
50Tim AriesenRHENEN25
52Marcel WildhaberZWITSERLAND25
53Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM25
54Thomas VerheyenVLIMMEREN25
55Johan JacobsBERG AM IRCHEL25
56Lars BoomVLIJMEN24
57Daan MeijersDONGEN24
58Kevin PauwelsBELGIE24
60Maurits LammertinkHARBRINKHOEK24
63Thijs AertsRIJKEVORSEL23
65Rob PeetersMOL (B)22
67Simon ZahnerZWITSERLAND21
68Julien TaramarcazZWITSERLAND21
69Adam ToupalikTSJECHIE21
70Laurens SweeckBELGIE20
71Yannick PeetersBELGIë20
72Sybren JacobsESSEN20
73Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT19
74Wouter GoosenRUMST19
75Arne TurelurenLUMMEN19
78Jonas DegrooteBELGIE18
80Bram MerlierBELGIE17
81Senne De MeyerWUUSTWEZEL17
83Koos Jeroen KersAMSTELVEEN16
84Pieter VanspeybrouckRUISELEDE B.16
85Briek HermansTIELEN16
86Robert SydlikWASSENBERG (D)15
87Tom MeeusenBELGIE15
88Olaf RemmerswaalWOERDEN15
90Kobe GoossensBELGIE15
92Niels BuysenKALMTHOUT14
93Felix DRUMMDUITSLAND14
94Boy van PoppelRAVELS13
95Pieter HomanUITHOORN13
96Erik KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND13
97Diether SweeckBELGIE13
98Jordi van NobelenNOORDWIJKERHOUT13
99Wietse BosmansKALMTHOUT(B)12
100Per WiggersOLDENZAAL12
101Toon AertsRIJKEVORSEL12
102Berne VankeirsbilckHARELBEKE12
103Bas van DalenEDE GLD12
104Mariusz GilPOLEN11
105Stijn CaluweWESTMALLE (B)11
106Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN10
107Joeri AdamsMINDERHOUT (B)10
108Michael BorosTJECHIË10
109Markus Schulte-LunzumHALTERN AM SEE10
110David van der PoelKAPELLEN (B)9
111Nicolas CleppeINGELMUNSTER9
112Robert de JongZEEWOLDE8
113Wim ThijsKALMTHOUT8
114Joerie AdamsMINDERHOUT(B)8
115Carlos SchreuderVEENENDAAL7
117Yu TakenouchiZWEVEGEM7
118Jan DenuwelaereBELGIE7
119Ward van LaerKASTERLEE7
120Dieter ScholOUD-HEVERLEE7
121Jens AdamsMINDERHOUT(B)6
122Niels KoyenMINDERHOUT(B)6
123Stepan SchubertTJECHIE6
124Olaf OussorenAMERONGEN5
125Steven ScholOUD-HEVERLEE5
126Robin AldeweireldVEURNE BELGIE5
127Fabian BrzezinskiTREBEL D.4
128Kyle de ProostARENDONK (B)4
129Brett van KlaverenBENTHUIZEN4
130David MontgomeryIERLAND4
132Tjardo WithagBELTRUM3
133James SpraggENGELAND3
135Radomir SimunekTSJECHIë3
136Vinnie BraetBELGIE2
137Tim RieckmannHAMBURG2
138Mike van NunspeetDEN HAAG2
139Rob van BroekhovenROOSENDAAL2
140Adrian SirekTJECHIE2
142Gary MillburnMELBOURNE1

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Elite/Beloften 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK123
2Mart MuskensHEESBEEN114
7Carlos SchreuderVEENENDAAL72
8Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN72
10Koen van DijkeBAARLE NASSAU59
11Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL58
13Milan VaderSITTARD58
14Pim van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT53
15Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT51
16Douwe VerberneLIEROP49
18Tim AriesenRHENEN46
19Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG44
20Benjamin SydlikWASSENBERG41
21Sieben WoutersZUNDERT41
22Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG39
23Johim AriesenRHENEN36
24Kelvin BakxBERGEN OP ZOOM36
25Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN34
27Richard JansenASSENDELFT30
29Ingmar UytdewilligenZANDVLIET BELGIE30
30Corne van KesselHERENTALS29
31Dylan BouwmansGEMERT29
32Rowan BergmansMAREN-KESSEL29
35Wietse BosmansKALMTHOUT(B)27
37Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL27
40Daan SoeteBELGIE25
42Robert SydlikWASSENBERG (D)24
43Bryan BouwmansGEMERT24
44David van der PoelKAPELLEN (B)23
45Thijs AlHAARLEM22
46Rens te StroetKEIJENBORG22
47Diether SweeckBELGIE22
48Koen van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT21
49Tim MeusenREUVER21
50Joey van RheeNIJVERDAL20
51Stan GodrieZUNDERT20
52Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB20
53Ward van LaerKASTERLEE19
54Daan HoeyberghsMOL (B)19
56Patrick van NunenBARENDRECHT18
57Marcel MeisenSTOLBERG (D)18
58Benjamin SydikWASSENBERG18
59Onno VerheyenLILLE18
61Lars van UumHARDERWIJK17
62Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK16
63Thijs KoolAMERSFOORT16
64Marino NoordamDE LIER16
66Wiebe ScholtenDIEREN15
67Sieen VeestraetenHEUSDEN-ZOLDER15
68Niels WubbenDORST14
69Erik KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND14
72John de SchutterZUTENDAAL13
73Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN13
76Robert SydikDUITSLAND12
77Tjardo WithagBELTRUM11
78Pekka HeijnenBOCHOLT11
80Tijs van AertWUUSTWEZEL9
81Dave de CleynRANST (B)8
83Jasper de LaatMOERGESTEL7
86Bas van DalenEDE GLD5
87Tim PutmanZELHEM5
88Patrick KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND4
89Steven ScholOUD-HEVERLEE4
90Dieter ScholOUD-HEVERLEE3

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Junior-Vrouwen 2015-2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Maaike MeistrokELSHOUT180
3Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT178
4Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT174
7Lorena PetermanLEMSELO128
8Maaike de HeijHETEREN126
9Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT110
10Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN105
11Fleur NagengastBEILEN104
12Julia BoschkerWOERDEN104
13Joyce HeynsRAVELS99
14Romy BerendsEMST98
16Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT87
18Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN56
19Floor WeerinkEXLOO54
20Aniek MuskensHEESBEEN49
21Manon van der KroftVALKENSWAARD45
22Lisa de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR42
23Melanie van PuttenHAGESTEIN41
24Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN40
25Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER38
26Kim BodemannDE LIER35
29Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK28
30Adela SafarovaTJECHIE27
32Iris TonWASKEMEER22
33Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT22
34Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK22
36Bo VandermeulenHARELBEKE BELGIE18
37Charley van HoofAARLE-RIXTEL17
38Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK17

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Junior-Vrouwen 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT175
3Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL144
4Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT119
5Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT112
7Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN101
8Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT100
10Britt KnavenSTRIJBEEK84
11Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND76
12Lora BonthuisINGEN71
13Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN70
14Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE68
15Elodie KuijperTILBURG68
17Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT59
19Lorena PetermanLEMSELO53
21Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK48
23Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR35
24Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK29
25Sophie ArendsHARDERWIJK28
26Rienke ten HaveHARREVELD27
27Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM23
29Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK20
30Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN17
31Marit CentGOOR16
33Ilse NasveldABBENBROEK12

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Junioren 2015 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Jeldert WithagBELTRUM98
4David DekkerHEDEL89
7Martijn MeeuwsSOMEREN74
8Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL72
9Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE68
10Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD67
11Bryan BouwmansGEMERT63
12Rav SchoormansOOSTERHOUT62
13Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK61
14Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG60
15Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN57
16Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL54
17Emri VorsterBARENDRECHT51
18Marino NoordamDE LIER48
19Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM47
20Tom van MerkerkWOERDEN46
22Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE44
23Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD42
24Demiz HebingAPELDOORN40
25Teun TeulingsBREUGEL39
26Arjan KuitenGELDROP37
27Cor WeermanWOLVEGA36
29Lars ImholzCAPELLE AD IJSSEL30
30Gage HechtUSA30
31Lars van UumHARDERWIJK29
32Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN29
33Thijs WolsinkHENGELO (O)28
34Joren BloemBRUMMEN28
35Victor VandeboschWESTMALLE27
36Eric BrunnerSITTARD27
37Gianni SiebensSINT KATELIJNE WAVER26
38Evan ClouseSITTARD26
39Tijl PauwelsBELGIE25
40Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE24
41Florian VermeerschZAFFELARE23
43Alex ColmanBELGIE22
44Menno van CapelNOORDEN21
45Tom VandeboschWESTMALLE21
47Minne VerboomKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL20
48Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM20
49Bas van DintherROSSUM20
50Jonas BrezinaTSJECHIë19
51Mike HooiveldANDIJK17
53Andreas GoemanDENDERLEEUW17
54Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN16
55Stefan AppelmanBEVERWIJK16
57Bram VertelmanMIDWOUD15
58Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK14
59Joery NijkampZELHEM14
60Casper HordijkROTTERDAM14
62Arno DebeirTORHOUT (BELGIE)13
63Koen WarnierAMSTERDAM12
64Seppe RomboutsBELGIE12
65Tom te RijdtAMERSFOORT11
66Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL10
69Noah van HorenEINDHOVEN9
70Mike RavenLOOSDRECHT9
71Tim PensonREUSEL9
72Yentl BekaertPASSENDALE BELGIE9
74Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL6
75Josef JelinekTJECHIE6
77Niels VandermeulenHARELBEKE BELGIE5
78Enzo HilhorstHILVERSUM4
79Hynek PalickaTJECHIE4
80Antonie van NoppenRIDDERKERK3
82Maxim van GilsWUUSTWEZEL BELGIE2

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Junioren 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN167
2Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD132
4Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM120
6Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK115
7Sam GademanBEEK106
9Demiz HebingAPELDOORN85
10Bart HazekampZOETERMEER85
11Bart ArtzWINTELRE85
12Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL64
13Mark DillemaDOEZUM64
14Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN62
16Marco EhlertKORTENHOEF59
18Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE56
19Menno van CapelNOORDEN56
20Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK53
21Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD49
22Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER44
23Joren BloemBRUMMEN43
24Jeldert WithagBELTRUM43
26Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE40
27Rick PluimersENTER40
28Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD39
30Tom van den BergHELMOND34
31Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER34
32Tom van MerkerkWOERDEN33
33Mitchell VinkVEENENDAAL32
34Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN31
36Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB25
37Jarne De MeyerBELGIë23
38Frank de JongRIJEN22
39Len DejongheWILSELE22
40Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK20
41Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN19
42Luuk HerbenGRONSVELD19
43Niels BakkerRIJSSEN17
44Gijs LeemreizeRUURLO17
45Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL16
46Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL16
47Marten HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER16
48Axel DirkxBERGEIJK16
49Remco de JongRIJEN14
50Jetze van HeelsumSLEEUWIJK14
52Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE12
54Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE12
55Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL10
56Menno BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL10
57Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND9
58Cas LasaromsBUDEL9
59Berko DorussenBEUNINGEN GLD8
60Niels RotmanWIERDEN8
62Martijn MeeuwsSOMEREN5
63Rav SchoormansOOSTERHOUT4
66Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE2
68Jochem RunhaarKAPELLE1

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Nieuweling-Jongens 2015-2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bart HazekampZOETERMEER167
2Bart ArtzWINTELRE163
4Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD135
5Remco de JongRIJEN134
6Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM125
8Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN113
9Lars BovenREUTUM106
10Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK106
11Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER105
12Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL101
13Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN99
14Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL95
15Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT93
16Dylan StrikHEERLEN90
18Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE85
19Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN81
20Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE73
21Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD66
22Frank de JongRIJEN65
23Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN62
25Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK57
26Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG44
27Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN39
29Ryan CortjensLANAKEN37
30Mark DillemaDOEZUM36
32Sam GademanBEEK31
33Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL30
36Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK28
37Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE26
38Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL23
40Joren ThijsITEGEM BELGIE21
41Len DejongheWILSELE21
42Thom van RiesenELBURG19
44Joost FreriksEMMEN18
45Vito BraetZWEVEZELE BELGIE18
46Vincent SandersLIEMPDE17
47Gijs GrolGOUDA16
48Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK15
49Marten HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER10
50Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER9
51Daan BorkinkEEFDE7
54Berko DorussenBEUNINGEN GLD6
55Sven WoutersKLEIN ZUNDERT6
56Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE6
57Bastiaan de BlomZEEWOLDE5
59Niels BakkerRIJSSEN5
60Rick WoutersBERGEIJK5
61Mees WillemsenELST UT4
63Nathan RijsdijkVLAARDINGEN3
65Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN3
66Axel DirkxBERGEIJK3
67Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK2
68Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN2
69Stef HendriksHAELEN2
72Damy VaderMIDDELBURG1

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Nieuweling-Jongens 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN160
2Lars BovenREUTUM154
3Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN147
5Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT137
6Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM120
8Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK113
10Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL104
12Dylan StrikHEERLEN99
13Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK97
14Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN94
15Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN91
16Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG82
17Joppe de HeijHETEREN82
18Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL78
19Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK76
20Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM67
21Salvador AlvaradoROTTERDAM62
22Joost FreriksEMMEN54
24Huub ArtzWINTELRE48
25Pieter ProsmanZALTBOMMEL34
26Mika SardinaHELMOND33
27Bjorn ten HaveHARREVELD25
28Niels HuijbregtsWERNHOUT21
29Maiko TimmerDRACHTEN20
30Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL20
31Daan BorkinkEEFDE20
32Ian SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL18
33Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN16
34Bart Klein NienhuisLICHTENVOORDE14
35James PotterSOEST14
37Beau van IzerlooDORDRECHT13
38Boris RomersROZENBURG12
39Quinten BuijsDE LIER12
40Niek VoogtOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL11
42Rick WoutersBERGEIJK10
43Kjell de JagerBARENDRECHT8
45Tristan GeleijnRIJSENHOUT7
47Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN6
48Jens van KorvenDIESSEN6
49Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL5
50Milan de GravenHELMOND5
51Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN5
52Jip KramerOOSTERBEEK5
53Youri MeeuwsSOMEREN4
55Gijs GrolGOUDA3
58Miel StormsGREVENBICHT1
59Joris ButersNOOTDORP1
60Max JansenDORDRECHT1

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Nieuweling-Meisjes 2015-2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL231
3Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM226
5Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT203
6Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL192
8Rose KloeseEMMEN167
10Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN119
11Marlies VosAALDEN86
12Elodie KuijperTILBURG83
13Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND78
14Sophie ArendsHARDERWIJK65
17Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT54
19Lora BonthuisINGEN50
20Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE48
22Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND37
23Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT35
25Laure MichelsDE PINTE27
27Tine RomboutsWUUSTWEZEL26
28Joan de BruynBERGEYK24
29Mari Hole MohrHAFRSFJORD NOORWEGEN24
31Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN22
34Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR18
35Pien LimpensOBBICHT18
36Ilse GritZWOLLE17
37Anouk DekkerECHTEN DR16
38Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN15
39Sanne de JongeTWEEDE EXLOËRMOND15
40Mirjam BraamASSEN14

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Nieuweling-Meisjes 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT171
3Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG167
4Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT159
9Fleur NagtegaalVEENENDAAL122
10Femke GerritseROSMALEN99
11Marlies VosAALDEN97
14Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND66
15Tess Van LoyVORSELAAR64
16Rose KloeseEMMEN59
17Larissa HartogDE LIER58
18Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN57
19Sanne PrinsWIERDEN47
20Ilse PluimersENTER46
22Julia KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT39
24Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL31
25Iris VerschurenSTREEFKERK28
26Rosan KoperHEEMSKERK27
27Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT20
28Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN20
29Joan de BruynBERGEYK16
30Mirte KlerkxHELMOND13
31Julia LoomanMONTFOORT11
32Lieke JanssenPANNINGEN9
33Anniek ZwiersSCHOONOORD 8
34Marit BerkersS-HERTOGENBOSCH8
35Leonie Bos'S-GRAVENDEEL7
36Mandy HesselberthKAATSHEUVEL7

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Vrouwen 2015-2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Geerte HoekeLEIDEN183
2Lana VerberneBERGEIJK168
3Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK161
4Laura KransDE WILP124
6Suzanne VerhoevenOUD-TURNHOUT95
7Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN78
8Helen WymanENGELAND77
9Evy KuijpersLIEROP73
10Yara KastelijnNEERKANT73
11Annet EendhuizenHENGELO OV65
12Esmee OostermanGIETEN63
14Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM56
15Nikki HarrisGROOT BRITTANIE56
16Ellen van LoyBELGIË56
17Irene GerritsenBEMMEL52
18Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN52
19Sanne van PaassenVLIERDEN52
20Joyce VanderbekenZWEVEGEM (B)46
21Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD45
22Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN41
23Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR40
24Asa ErlandssonGOTHENBURG39
26Judith VisserVALKENSWAARD34
28Sanne CantBELGIë30
29Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET30
30Pavla HavlikovaTSJECHI30
31Jolien VerschuerenKRUISHOUTEM (B)28
33Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN27
34Karen BrouwerHAARLEM26
35Tessa HoogmaUTRECHT26
36Loes SelsGIERLE (B)25
38Femke GeerisGELDROP23
39Judith van MaanenAMSTERDAM23
43Eltina van WijkMAASDAM22
45Chantal VerstratenROOSENDAAL21
46Ingrid MargesAMSTELVEEN21
48Britta WernersDORDRECHT20
49Margriet KloppenburgOUDENAARDE19
50Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK19
51Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH19
52Rachelle van KappelLINSCHOTEN19
54Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN18
55Elleke ClaessenAMSTERDAM18
56Hannah PaytonVERENIGD KONINKRIJK17
57Puck MoonenLIEMPDE16
59Elena ValentiniBOLZANO14
60Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK14
63Anouk HofASSEN12
65Suzie GodartLUXEMBURG9
67Lotte JacobsNIJMEGEN8
68Mady KleevenDRIEL7
69Mari Hole MohrHAFRSFJORD NOORWEGEN7
70Anne HuinenNOORDWIJK ZH6
71Anne PeerBEUNINGEN GLD3

Veldrijden RK Amateurs/Sportklasse 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD581
2Jan MetselaarBERGSCHENHOEK549
4Remco SchellevisSTOLWIJK452
5Tom DavidsNIJMEGEN427
6Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE424
7Jordy LuismanLEMELERVELD404
8Jeroen WesselLEMELERVELD392
9Jochem KorenBUSSUM383
11Jordy BeukerHUIZEN375
12Daan GermsTUBBERGEN362
13Rob MeeuwessenGOIRLE345
14Kees van NoppenRIDDERKERK310
15Bas de BruinUITHOORN300
16Freek de JongVUGHT285
18Joep KeijsersLEIDEN238
19Patrice SlagmanRIJSSEN218
20Mats LammertinkWIERDEN202
21Rafaël SpierLOOSDRECHT192
22Niels van der PijlWAGENINGEN187
23Marc ScholmanMONTFOORT182
24Niels van BaarWOERDEN180
25Bjorn BeldmanRIJSSEN173
26Rob van der HeijdenDEN DUNGEN161
28Jim KorenZEEWOLDE154
29Arno WintersOMMEN152
30Mike van VeelenARNHEM152
31Rick van GaalenHEESCH150
32Piet SmitsHAZERSWOUDE DORP142
33Pim HeemskerkDE ZILK125
34Jari LoomanMONTFOORT125
35Daan BongersBAARLO121
36Peter KraaijvangerZEVENAAR118
37Guus SmitsHEESCH114
38Tom MeulendijksNIJMEGEN114
39Erik van LaarEERBEEK110
40Gerard HaasjesSTAPHORST103
41Maarten SchavemakerNIEUW VENNEP100
44Edwin Pauli'S-GRAVENHAGE92
45Simon van WijkDOETINCHEM92
46Coen TelgenhofLOSSER90
49Patrick de LaatBERLICUM83
50Peter FickMAASTRICHT83
51Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN78
52Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN73
53Niels van OosterhoutGEERTRUIDENBERG70
54Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL68
56Tom KoelemanUTRECHT59
57Marten KosterRHEDEN55
58Erik DekkerHEDEL49
59Lars TomaBOCHOLTZ49
60Jeroen DevileeLEIDEN47
61Daan SwittersUTRECHT46
62Robert van SpanjeMONTFOORT45
64Atse ten BrinkeLICHTENVOORDE39
65Luuk NissenBEST38
66Gerjan OlsderBARNEVELD37
67Hielke FluitsmaTILBURG37
68Kasper SchotteHELLEVOETSLUIS32
69Gijs AartsTILBURG31
70Edwin RaatsHELMOND30
72Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN30
73Sten RaeymakersHERENTALS29
74Nordin HudepolALMELO29
75Dennis MoolhuijsenRIJSENHOUT28
76Erwin WaeninkGROENLO27
78Maurice BolsenbroekAPELDOORN26
79Henk WeermanWOLVEGA26
80Wesley SteekersNOORDWIJKERHOUT25
81Jef PaeshuyseARENDONK25
83Rick van DeursenBUDEL SCHOOT 24
84Max HaaksmanZEIST24
85Richard CalisHILVERSUM23
86Guus de GraauwETTEN LEUR23
88Anton GraumansRIJSBERGEN22
89Luuk van VlietDEN HAAG21
90Tim AllenSPROCKHOVEL21
91Gerrit VisserHAZERSWOUDE DORP20
92Wesley PieterseARNHEM20
93Wouter DeemsWOLVEGA20
94John SpekWADDINXVEEN19
95Micha de VriesHILVERSUM19
96Jan de HeerBREUKELEN18
97Matthijs KuipersUTRECHT17
98Olav WallingaZUTPHEN17
99Jan Willem den BraberAMSTELVEEN16
100Arthur HelderOMMEN16
101jordy van staeyenRIJKEVORSEL16
102Gert StappenbeltAPELDOORN15
103Gerard KooistraHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT15
104Wim van der LaanHILVERSUM15
105Bjorn Van de KuitHEERLEN15
107Erwin KetellapperWOLVEGA14
108Jorn van VeenDEN HAM13
109Bas van DelftDRUNEN13
110Kelvin DekkerMAASTRICHT13
111Mike van der HamLEXMOND13
112Tristan VlijmHULSHORST13
113Wim de WitAKKRUM13
114Jeroen ClaessenHOEVEN12
115Ivo BeetzGRONINGEN12
116Peter KooistraPAPENDRECHT12
117Stijn VerweyUTRECHT12
118Arne NuijsBEST11
120Arian StolwijkDELFT11
121Coen SevensGEMERT10
122Marvin SteenbergenWADDINXVEEN10
123Olaff ZweedijkKAPELLE10
124Teun ForschelenTILBURG10
125Roel SiebelinkZUTPHEN10
126Tim AllenSPROCKHöVEL10
127Geert van KuijkLOON OP ZAND10
128Bas KosterAMSTERDAM10
129Bart NapLOPIK9
130Stefan AudenaerdTILBURG9
132Ralph HogervorstPIJNACKER9
133Ronald KolkmanMETEREN8
135Jonathan VerschuerenKRUISHOUTEM8
136Tony StoffelsAMSTERDAM8
137Guido DelnoijeMECHELEN7
138Yoeri TonWASKEMEER7
139Johan BoerefijnALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN7
141Glenn ThomasWOERDEN7
142Sil SmitNEDERHORST DEN BERG7
143Gabor Blom‘S-GRAVENHAGE6
144Wouter JaegersTILBURG6
145Pim SchoutenALMELO6
146Melvin WitteveenAPELDOORN6
147Jan GuddeNOOTDORP6
148Kevin VerdamACHTERVELD6
149Raimon KnipKORTENHOEF5
150Stefan KramerSLIEDRECHT5
151Axel KoperDELFT5
152Mark LangenkampLOERBEEK4
153Kay van der LindenDRACHTEN4
154Leon HokkeSPIJKENISSE4
155John van de HoefUTRECHT4
156Fabian de WolfBEILEN3
157Wieger van der Schaaf'S GRAVENHAGE3
158Bas GroenewegROTTERDAM3
159Twan van RooijenBREUKELEN3
160Sjoerd van AalzumSCHARNEGOUTUM3
161Pascal WesselinkOOSTERBEEK2
163Jasper FiooleKOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN2
164Jorrit NoppenDORDRECHT1
166Theo van GinkelWOUDENBERG1
167Steven OpstalRIJNSBURG1
168Brett van KlaverenBENTHUIZEN1

Veldrijden RK Amateurs/Sportklasse 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Kees van NoppenRIDDERKERK472
4Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE452
5Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN452
6Jordy LuismanLEMELERVELD442
8Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN425
10Remco SchellevisSTOLWIJK416
11Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD395
12Tom KoelemanUTRECHT390
13Bas van DalenEDE GLD387
14Bart de VeerVREELAND364
15Jochem KorenBUSSUM360
16Rob MeeuwessenGOIRLE350
17Tom DavidsNIJMEGEN329
18Bas de BruinUITHOORN323
19Koen WeijersEDE323
20Daan GermsTUBBERGEN319
21Freek de JongVUGHT287
22Atse ten BrinkeLICHTENVOORDE261
23Arno WintersOMMEN227
24Joep KeijsersLEIDEN219
25Jordy BeukerHUIZEN209
26Luuk van VlietDEN HAAG206
27Rick van GaalenHEESCH175
28Jari LoomanMONTFOORT165
29Mats LammertinkWIERDEN154
30Marc ScholmanMONTFOORT153
31Maarten SchavemakerNIEUW VENNEP142
32Coen TelgenhofLOSSER139
34Tom MeulendijksNIJMEGEN131
35Peter KraaijvangerZEVENAAR124
37Simon van WijkDOETINCHEM117
38Peter FickMAASTRICHT96
39Mike van VeelenARNHEM90
40Luuk NissenBEST90
42Kevin SmitEDE77
43Daan SwittersUTRECHT74
44Jorn van VeenDEN HAM71
45Olav WallingaZUTPHEN65
46Daan BongersBAARLO64
47Edwin Pauli'S-GRAVENHAGE64
48Joery NijkampZELHEM62
51Wesley PieterseARNHEM48
52Frank SikkingODIJK46
53Paul TimmerGASSELTE41
54Piet SmitsHAZERSWOUDE DORP39
55Gerard HaasjesSTAPHORST36
56Pim HeemskerkDE ZILK34
57Jeroen DevileeLEIDEN33
58Rafaël SpierLOOSDRECHT32
59Max HaaksmanZEIST32
60Gerjan OlsderBARNEVELD32
61Hielke FluitsmaTILBURG31
62Kelvin DekkerMAASTRICHT29
63Lars TomaBOCHOLTZ28
64Maarten NijlandROSSUM27
65Bob van den Berg'S GRAVENZANDE27
66Dimitri VeermanHUIZEN26
67Nordin HudepolALMELO26
68Jim KorenZEEWOLDE26
69Wesley SteekersNOORDWIJKERHOUT25
70Niels van OosterhoutGEERTRUIDENBERG24
71Bart UrsemANDIJK24
72Arthur RutteHAARLEM23
73Jan MetselaarBERGSCHENHOEK23
74Sil SmitNEDERHORST DEN BERG23
75Tony StoffelsAMSTERDAM23
76Jeroen WesselLEMELERVELD22
77Brian RutjensMELICK21
78Gerard KooistraHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT20
79Teun ForschelenTILBURG20
80Erwin WaeninkGROENLO19
81Paul BrusseeNIJMEGEN19
82Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN19
83Tristan VlijmHULSHORST19
84Tim PutmanZELHEM19
86Patrice SlagmanRIJSSEN18
87Wim van der LaanHILVERSUM16
89Tim AllenSPROCKHOVEL15
90Peter RikkersGORINCHEM14
91Mike van der HamLEXMOND13
92Jan de HeerBREUKELEN13
93Jan Willem den BraberAMSTELVEEN10
94Wim de WitAKKRUM10
96James ThompsonSHEFFIELD9
97Remy MeeuwseUTRECHT8
98Stefan KramerSLIEDRECHT8
99Henk WeermanWOLVEGA8
100Cor WeermanWOLVEGA8
101Sjoerd van der SteltNUMANSDORP8
102Peter KooistraPAPENDRECHT8
104Marvin SteenbergenWADDINXVEEN7
105Mike NijkampZELHEM7
106Dennis MoolhuijsenRIJSENHOUT7
107Mario WillemsenHUISSEN6
108Niels van BaarWOERDEN6
109Gert-Jan DophemontAMERSFOORT6
110Nick PeetersACHEL6
111Jimme de HaanWAGENINGEN5
112Daan DijkstraALMELO5
113Remon de Man'S-GRAVENDEEL5
114Sander BoerkampAMSTERDAM4
115Marten KosterRHEDEN3
117Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN2
118Mark SikkingODIJK2
119Pieter HomanUITHOORN2
120Ivo BeetzGRONINGEN2
121Christian KuikstraHEENVLIET2
122Klaas GroenenBOXTEL2
123Ricardo LathouwersSON EN BREUGEL1
125Marco van SchijndelSINT-OEDENRODE1

Veldrijden RK Amateurs/Sportklasse 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Atse ten BrinkeLICHTENVOORDE57
2Kees van NoppenRIDDERKERK57
3Tom DavidsNIJMEGEN52
5Jacob de RooBIEZELINGE49
6Remco SchellevisSTOLWIJK45
7Bart de VeerVREELAND39
8Jochem KorenBUSSUM36
10Rob MeeuwessenGOIRLE29
11Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN28
12Joep KeijsersLEIDEN28
13Tom KoelemanUTRECHT28
14Mattijn MotshagenNIJKERK GLD26
15Piet SmitsHAZERSWOUDE DORP25
17Gerard HaasjesSTAPHORST25
18Peter KraaijvangerZEVENAAR24
19Mike van VeelenARNHEM24
20Luuk NissenBEST24
21Luuk van VlietDEN HAAG23
22Bas de BruinUITHOORN22
23Wesley PieterseARNHEM16
24Daan SwittersUTRECHT16
25Olaf RemmerswaalWOERDEN15
27Joery NijkampZELHEM13
28Coen TelgenhofLOSSER13
29Rick van GaalenHEESCH12
30Tom MeulendijksNIJMEGEN11
31Erwin WaeninkGROENLO9
32Peter FickMAASTRICHT9
34Edwin Pauli'S-GRAVENHAGE8
35Jan GuddeNOOTDORP7
36Peter KooistraPAPENDRECHT6
38Simon van WijkDOETINCHEM5
39Wim de WitAKKRUM4
40Thierry BakkerROOSENDAAL3
41Mark StaringEIBERGEN3
44Gerjan OlsderBARNEVELD1
45Gerard KooistraHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT1

Veldrijden RK Elite-mannen/Beloften 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Koen van DijkeBAARLE NASSAU291
5Tim JanssenGOES250
6Martijn BuddingVEENENDAAL232
9Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG196
11Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK170
12Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN164
13Mike TeunissenYSSELSTEYN (LB)153
14Thijs KoolAMERSFOORT152
15Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM139
16Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL138
17Erik KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND138
18Sieben WoutersZUNDERT134
19Kelvin BakxBERGEN OP ZOOM131
21Lars van der HaarWOUDENBERG127
22Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK121
23Roy van HeeswijkSINT-OEDENRODE120
25Perry van den BosMAASDIJK109
26Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT108
27Maurits LammertinkHARBRINKHOEK108
28Marcel LommersSPRANG-CAPELLE107
29Milan VaderSITTARD106
30Dylan BouwmansGEMERT104
31Mart MuskensHEESBEEN104
32Douwe VerberneLIEROP101
33Stan GodrieZUNDERT101
34Corne van KesselHERENTALS99
35Tim AriesenRHENEN94
37Rowan BergmansMAREN-KESSEL89
38Niels WubbenDORST82
39Richard JansenASSENDELFT77
41Bas van DalenEDE GLD76
42Olaf RemmerswaalWOERDEN73
43Carlos SchreuderVEENENDAAL70
44Phillip WalslebenDUITSLAND70
45Wesley FlorenOSSENDRECHT69
47Thijs van AmerongenOLDENZAAL63
48Marcel MeisenSTOLBERG (D)61
50Patrick van NunenBARENDRECHT60
51Per WiggersOLDENZAAL60
53Micki van EmpelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL54
54Bart de VeerVREELAND53
55Jordi TalenSPIJKENISSE52
56David van der PoelKAPELLEN (B)51
57David NordemannNIJMEGEN51
59Thomas VerheyenVLIMMEREN50
60Sven BurgerHEERLEN45
62Patrick KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND43
63Ward van LaerKASTERLEE43
64Mike van NunspeetDEN HAAG42
65Kevin PauwelsBELGIE41
67Stijn HuysBEERSE41
68Philip KootstraALMELO41
69Nils van KooijKRIMPEN AAN DE LEK39
70Yannick RunhartAPELDOORN39
71Thijs AertsRIJKEVORSEL39
72Jos FeikenMUNTENDAM38
73Jens GysGIERLE (B)38
74Daan HoeyberghsMOL (B)38
75Jordi van NobelenNOORDWIJKERHOUT37
76Rob van BroekhovenROOSENDAAL36
78Brett van KlaverenBENTHUIZEN34
79Olaf OussorenAMERONGEN33
80Dave de CleynRANST (B)31
81Wout van AertLILLE (B)30
82Daan SchoutenALMELO29
83Jasper PlenderALMELO29
85Quinten HermansTURNHOUT29
86Dieter ScholOUD-HEVERLEE29
89Tim MerlierBELGIE28
90Eli IserbytBAVIKHOVE (B)28
91Briek HermansTIELEN28
92Thomas JosephKEMMEL28
93Pim van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT27
94Wouter BeenGOUDA27
95Sven NysBELGIË27
96Sjoerd van der SteltNUMANSDORP27
97Tom JansenSTEENBERGEN27
98Kevin CantLILLE (B)26
99Yorben van TicheltWESTMALLE26
100Klaas VantornoutBELGIË26
101Gys JensGIERLE26
102Mariusz GilPOLEN25
103Tom BoschMEERLE25
104Gianni VermeerschBELGIË25
105Marcel WildhaberZWITSERLAND25
106Mike VerhoevenB 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT25
107Onno VerheyenLILLE25
109Jonas DegrooteBELGIE25
110Johan JacobsBERG AM IRCHEL25
111Lars BoomVLIJMEN24
112Daan MeijersDONGEN24
113Ruben de GoedeLEIDEN24
114Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB24
115Marvin RunhaarKAPELLE24
117Luuk van HeldenVLODROP23
119Rob PeetersMOL (B)22
120Jens AdamsMINDERHOUT(B)22
121Elias van HeckeHAMME22
122Steven ScholOUD-HEVERLEE22
123Simon ZahnerZWITSERLAND21
124Joeri AdamsMINDERHOUT (B)21
125Julien TaramarcazZWITSERLAND21
127Adam ToupalikTSJECHIE21
128Laurens SweeckBELGIE20
129Yannick PeetersBELGIë20
130Sybren JacobsESSEN20
131Ingvar OmarssonBIRKEROD20
132Twan BrusselmanHELMOND19
133Rens te StroetKEIJENBORG19
134Wouter GoosenRUMST19
135Arne TurelurenLUMMEN19
137Erik GroenAPELDOORN18
139Jens VandekinderenKOEKELARE18
140Gijs Verdick †LAREN GLD18
142Michael BorosTJECHIË17
143Bram MerlierBELGIE17
144Senne De MeyerWUUSTWEZEL17
145Koos Jeroen KersAMSTELVEEN16
146Jeffrey VinkVEENENDAAL16
147Pieter VanspeybrouckRUISELEDE B.16
148Guus SchothAMSTERDAM15
149Robert SydlikWASSENBERG (D)15
150Tom MeeusenBELGIE15
151Stijn CaluweWESTMALLE (B)15
152Gianni van DoninkHERENTALS15
154Kobe GoossensBELGIE15
155Daan van den BergVEENENDAAL14
157Niels BuysenKALMTHOUT14
158Felix DRUMMDUITSLAND14
159Leon KochALMERE14
160Boy van PoppelRAVELS13
161Pieter HomanUITHOORN13
162Diether SweeckBELGIE13
164Wietse BosmansKALMTHOUT(B)12
165Toon AertsRIJKEVORSEL12
167Berne VankeirsbilckHARELBEKE12
168Tommy Oude ElferinkNIEUWVEEN11
169Angelo de ClercqBELGIË11
170Herman ten KateUTRECHT11
171Vincent KipOLDENZAAL10
173Markus Schulte-LunzumHALTERN AM SEE10
174Tjardo WithagBELTRUM9
175Nicolas CleppeINGELMUNSTER9
177Robert de JongZEEWOLDE8
178Wim ThijsKALMTHOUT8
179Gianni VermeirenMEERDONK8
180Joerie AdamsMINDERHOUT(B)8
181Wessel ZennipmanZUTPHEN7
183Yu TakenouchiZWEVEGEM7
184Jan DenuwelaereBELGIE7
186Niels KoyenMINDERHOUT(B)6
187Timon RateringMEGCHELEN6
188Jelle SchuermansPOEDERLEE6
189Jochem PaalmanNIJVERDAL6
190Stepan SchubertTJECHIE6
192Robin AldeweireldVEURNE BELGIE5
193Fabian BrzezinskiTREBEL D.4
194Bart SchipperWIERDEN4
195James SpraggENGELAND4
196Kyle de ProostARENDONK (B)4
197David MontgomeryIERLAND4
198Yves CoolenKASTERLEE3
200Radomir SimunekTSJECHIë3
201Vinnie BraetBELGIE2
202Tim RieckmannHAMBURG2
203Adrian SirekTJECHIE2
204Emil HekeleTJECHIE2
205Shinya IkemotoVINKEL1
206Gary MillburnMELBOURNE1

Veldrijden RK Elite-mannen/Beloften 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Mart MuskensHEESBEEN258
4Tim JanssenGOES231
5Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN222
6Koen van DijkeBAARLE NASSAU208
7Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL199
8Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK198
10Carlos SchreuderVEENENDAAL179
11Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN175
12Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG164
14Douwe VerberneLIEROP138
15Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT136
16Niels VerbruggenNUENEN135
18Stan GodrieZUNDERT132
19Kelvin BakxBERGEN OP ZOOM131
21Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM120
22Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK114
23Thijs KoolAMERSFOORT113
24Sieben WoutersZUNDERT111
25Tim AriesenRHENEN107
26Lars van der HaarWOUDENBERG107
27Corne van KesselHERENTALS104
28Pim van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT102
29Marc BouwmeesterLOENEN102
30Perry van den BosMAASDIJK99
31Niels WubbenDORST98
32Rowan BergmansMAREN-KESSEL94
35Tijs van AertWUUSTWEZEL89
36Milan VaderSITTARD84
37Richard JansenASSENDELFT82
38Joeri AdamsMINDERHOUT (B)80
39Wesley FlorenOSSENDRECHT80
40Dylan BouwmansGEMERT79
42Johim AriesenRHENEN78
43Lars van UumHARDERWIJK78
44Daan HoeyberghsMOL (B)78
46David van der PoelKAPELLEN (B)72
47Per WiggersOLDENZAAL67
48Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN66
50Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG62
51Benjamin SydlikWASSENBERG57
52Maurits LammertinkHARBRINKHOEK56
54Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL55
55Tom MeeusenBELGIE54
56Lars BoomVLIJMEN52
58Jurgen TimmermanDRONTEN49
59Sjors DekkerANDIJK47
60Thijs AlHAARLEM46
61Koen van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT46
62Patrick van NunenBARENDRECHT46
63Joey van RheeNIJVERDAL45
64Marcel MeisenSTOLBERG (D)45
65David DekkerHEDEL45
67Erik KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND43
68Thijs van AmerongenOLDENZAAL42
69Diether SweeckBELGIE39
70Julien TaramarcazZWITSERLAND39
71Bryan BouwmansGEMERT39
73Bart PenningsBERLICUM NB36
76Tim KerkhofNISTELRODE35
77Olaf RemmerswaalWOERDEN35
78Mario PoldervaartZUIDLAND33
80Jelle SchuermansPOEDERLEE33
82Hikaru KosakaVINKEL32
83Niels van der PijlWAGENINGEN30
84Martijn BuddingVEENENDAAL30
86Ingmar UytdewilligenZANDVLIET BELGIE30
87Jim AernoutsBELGIë29
88Onno VerheyenLILLE29
89Quinten HermansTURNHOUT29
90Lander LoockxBERTEM29
91Wout van AertLILLE (B)29
92Robert SydlikWASSENBERG (D)28
93Laurens SweeckBELGIE28
94Yannick PeetersBELGIë28
95Mike VerhoevenB 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT28
96Radomir SimunekTSJECHIë28
97Nils van KooijKRIMPEN AAN DE LEK27
98Olaf OussorenAMERONGEN27
99Wietse BosmansKALMTHOUT(B)27
100Jens AdamsMINDERHOUT(B)27
101Thomas VerheyenVLIMMEREN27
102Tim MeusenREUVER27
103Robin LowikVRIEZENVEEN26
104Antonie van NoppenRIDDERKERK26
105Nicolas CleppeINGELMUNSTER26
106Toon AertsRIJKEVORSEL26
107Roy van HeeswijkSINT-OEDENRODE25
108Klaas VantornoutBELGIË25
109Jordi TalenSPIJKENISSE25
110Daan SoeteBELGIE25
111Emil HekeleTJECHIE25
112Thomas JosephKEMMEL25
113Gert SmetsVORSELAAR25
115Tijmen EisingEMMEN24
116Marcel WildhaberZWITSERLAND24
117Luuk van HeldenVLODROP24
118Adam ToupalikTSJECHIE24
119Yorben van TicheltWESTMALLE23
120Quincy VensHARELBEKE (B)23
121Tim MerlierBELGIE23
122Sybren JacobsESSEN23
124Jeff VermeulenHOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM22
125Rens te StroetKEIJENBORG22
126Jens VandekinderenKOEKELARE22
127Thijs AertsRIJKEVORSEL22
128Paul EversMAASBRACHT22
129Tom WijkelEXLOO21
130Giel MeesenSUSTEREN21
132Boy van PoppelRAVELS20
133Kevin PauwelsBELGIE20
134Mariusz GilPOLEN20
135Rick OttemaMUNTENDAM20
136Tjardo WithagBELTRUM20
137Yannick GrunerHERFORD DUITSLAND20
138Thijs HorrichsHOLTUM20
139Rob van BroekhovenROOSENDAAL20
140Simon ZahnerZWITSERLAND19
142Stijn CaluweWESTMALLE (B)19
143Ward van LaerKASTERLEE19
146Chiel BreukelmanGRAMSBERGEN18
147Benjamin SydikWASSENBERG18
148Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD18
149Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN18
150Michael BorosTJECHIË18
151Herman ten KateUTRECHT18
153Mike van NunspeetDEN HAAG17
154Jonas DegrooteBELGIE17
156Marino NoordamDE LIER16
157Wim ThijsKALMTHOUT16
158Sieen VeestraetenHEUSDEN-ZOLDER16
159Gianni VermeerschBELGIË15
160Stijn RoversBREDA15
161Wiebe ScholtenDIEREN15
162Kobe GoossensBELGIE15
164Antonin MarecailleFRANKRIJK15
165Jasper PlenderALMELO14
166Teun TeulingsBREUGEL14
167Dario KloeckBELGIë13
168John de SchutterZUTENDAAL13
169Seppe RomboutsBELGIE13
170Robert SydikDUITSLAND12
171Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE12
172Yu TakenouchiZWEVEGEM11
174David ErikssonZWEDEN11
175Pekka HeijnenBOCHOLT11
176Steven ScholOUD-HEVERLEE11
179Jeffrey VinkVEENENDAAL9
180Dieter ScholOUD-HEVERLEE9
181Dave de CleynRANST (B)8
182Daan van den BergVEENENDAAL8
183Wessel ZennipmanZUTPHEN8
184Vincent OgerBELGIë8
185Jenko BonneBELGIë8
186Jasper de LaatMOERGESTEL7
187Tijl PauwelsBELGIE7
188Tim PutmanZELHEM7
189Ulrich TheobaldDUITSLAND7
193Martin ErikssonZWEDEN5
194Bas van DalenEDE GLD5
196Patrick KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND4
197Stefano MuseeuwOOSTENDE4
198Marvin RunhaarKAPELLE3
200Victor VandeboschWESTMALLE2
201Kevin CantLILLE (B)1

Veldrijden RK Elite-mannen/Beloften 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lars van der HaarWOUDENBERG59
2Jim AernoutsBELGIë46
3David van der PoelKAPELLEN (B)46
4Stan GodrieZUNDERT41
10Wout van AertLILLE (B)28
11Sieben WoutersZUNDERT28
13Tom MeeusenBELGIE27
14Marek KonwaPOLEN27
15Marcel MeisenSTOLBERG (D)26
17Corne van KesselHERENTALS25
18Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG25
19Johim AriesenRHENEN24
20Yorben van TicheltWESTMALLE24
21Phillip WalslebenDUITSLAND24
27Kevin PauwelsBELGIE22
28Robert de JongZEEWOLDE21
30Wouter HendriksenVARSSEVELD20
31Quinten HermansTURNHOUT20
32Reno BautersLEEDE 20
33Thijs AertsRIJKEVORSEL19
35Patrick van LeeuwenHILVARENBEEK18
36Daan SoeteBELGIE18
37Gianni SiebensSINT KATELIJNE WAVER17
38Michael BorosTJECHIË16
41Niels WubbenDORST14
43Seppe RomboutsBELGIE14
44Jordy LuismanLEMELERVELD13
45Klaas VantornoutBELGIË12
46Mart MuskensHEESBEEN12
48Laurens SweeckBELGIE11
49Rob PeetersMOL (B)10
50Joeri AdamsMINDERHOUT (B)10
52Daan HoeyberghsMOL (B)8
53Ulrich TheobaldDUITSLAND8
55Wesley FlorenOSSENDRECHT5
57Victor VandeboschWESTMALLE4
58Marvin RunhaarKAPELLE3

Veldrijden RK Elite-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr. 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK455
3Laura KransDE WILP418
4Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT397
6Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL316
7Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN294
9Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD288
10Floor WeerinkEXLOO288
11Aniek van AlphenHAPERT275
12Lana VerberneBERGEIJK265
13Maaike de HeijHETEREN258
14Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT249
15Lorena PetermanLEMSELO237
16Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT234
17Judith van MaanenAMSTERDAM233
18Yara KastelijnNEERKANT231
19Esther van der BurgNOOTDORP227
20Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT220
22Elodie KuijperTILBURG217
23Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT215
24Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK196
25Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE193
26Irene GerritsenBEMMEL188
27Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN188
28Julia BoschkerWOERDEN185
29Suzanne VerhoevenOUD-TURNHOUT183
30Wendy OosterwoudURETERP167
31Britt KnavenSTRIJBEEK166
34Elleke ClaessenAMSTERDAM156
35Eltina van WijkMAASDAM151
36Linda SchimandlZEIST151
37Lora BonthuisINGEN150
38Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK135
39Laura GorterUTRECHT132
41Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN130
42Fleur NagengastBEILEN129
43Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR126
44Femke KuijpersGILZE120
45Lucinda BrandROTTERDAM118
46Lisanne NautaAMERSFOORT114
47Geerte HoekeLEIDEN110
48Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET109
50Delore StougjeZUIDLAND106
51Karen BrouwerHAARLEM104
52Karin UylOSS104
53Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN102
55Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL100
56Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND95
57Rienke ten HaveHARREVELD92
58Tessa HoogmaUTRECHT91
60Sophie de BoerAMSTERDAM86
61Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN85
62Fanny van MaanenRIDDERKERK82
63Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN81
65Loes SelsGIERLE (B)77
66Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM74
68Evy KuijpersLIEROP70
69Romy BerendsEMST70
70Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR66
71Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN66
72Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN65
73Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH61
74Inez BeijerDRIEL61
75Marianne VosBABYLONIëNBROEK60
77Nikki HarrisGROOT BRITTANIE55
78Josine WoudsmaHENGELO55
79Irene LakoGRONINGEN53
80Pavla HavlikovaTSJECHI53
81Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN49
82Arenda GrimbergBAARLE NASSAU48
84Sophie ArendsHARDERWIJK47
85Ellen van LoyBELGIË46
86Kim BodemannDE LIER44
87Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK41
88Alicia FranckLOCHRISTI40
89Hannah van BovenCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL39
90Claudie PeelsWAALRE37
93Eva JonkersSTAPHORST35
94Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK32
95Paulien KosterDELFSTRAHUIZEN31
96Helen WymanENGELAND30
97Sanne CantBELGIë30
98Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN30
99Anne HuinenNOORDWIJK ZH30
100Annet EendhuizenHENGELO OV29
101Senna FeronSCHIMMERT29
103Sanne van PaassenVLIERDEN28
104Femke GeerisGELDROP27
106Kirsten PeetoomBUNDE26
107Anneke LubeekPUTTERSHOEK26
108Thalita de JongOSSENDRECHT26
109Phaedra KrolHEERDE25
111Christine MajerusLUXEMBURG25
112Demi de JongOSSENDRECHT25
114Merel VegterRHOON23
115Asa ErlandssonGOTHENBURG23
116Joyce HeynsRAVELS23
118Lisanne RoelofsENSCHEDE22
119Roos AnneveldtUTRECHT22
120Margriet KloppenburgOUDENAARDE21
121Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM21
122Anouk KillaarsREUVER21
123Ilse NasveldABBENBROEK20
124axelle bellaertSTALHILLE20
125Maaike MeistrokELSHOUT19
127Juul HubertDEN HAAG18
128Eva van den BornDE LIER18
129Aurelie VermeirMERELBEKE18
130Karina DortuVOERENDAAL17
131Kim BangaEINDHOVEN17
133Marit CentGOOR16
134Pauliena RooijakkersASTEN-HEUSDEN16
135Tiril Hole MohrHAFRSFJORD 16
136Joyce ArrammachMAASTRICHT16
139Jolien VerschuerenKRUISHOUTEM (B)15
141Thirza KorevaarGROOT AMMERS14
142Anouk HofASSEN14
143Rixt HooglandENSCHEDE14
144Rylana SoepenbergDEN HAAG13
145Carolin SchiffBREMEN13
146Tina VerdeyenBELGIE13
148Elena ValentiniBOLZANO12
149Iris van der PolDIEVER11
150Ilse MiltenburgSITTARD10
151Kim de JongENSCHEDE9
152Joyce VanderbekenZWEVEGEM (B)9
153Nikola BagarovaTSJECHIë8
154Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT7
155Chantal VerstratenROOSENDAAL6
156Janneska SpoelmanROTTERDAM6
157Lise-Marie HENZELINSWITZERLAND5
159Laure MichelsDE PINTE2
160Lisa WintersHASSELT2

Veldrijden RK Elite-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr. 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maaike de HeijHETEREN64
3Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN52
4Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT50
8Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK39
11Geerte HoekeLEIDEN32
12Sanne CantBELGIë30
13Nikki Brammeier HarrisVERENIGD KONINKRIJK29
15Julia BoschkerWOERDEN28
16Laura GorterUTRECHT28
17Ellen van LoyBELGIË27
18Lana VerberneBERGEIJK26
19Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET26
20Sophie de BoerAMSTERDAM25
21Lora BonthuisINGEN24
22Inez BeijerDRIEL24
23Judith van MaanenAMSTERDAM23
24Eva van den BornDE LIER22
25Elleke ClaessenAMSTERDAM22
26Loes SelsGIERLE (B)21
28Suzanne VerhoevenOUD-TURNHOUT20
29Josine WoudsmaHENGELO20
31Eltina van WijkMAASDAM19
33Joyce VanderbekenZWEVEGEM (B)18
34Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT18
35Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR17
36Alicia FranckLOCHRISTI17
37Phaedra KrolHEERDE16
38Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT16
40Jeanine LaudyROELOFARENDSVEEN15
41Stefanie PaulDUITSLAND15
44Laura KransDE WILP13
46Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD10
50Jo BlanchaertBELGIë7
51Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN6
52Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK5
53Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN4
54Tine RomboutsWUUSTWEZEL2

Veldrijden RK Junioren 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN354
3Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD338
5David DekkerHEDEL275
6Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN266
7Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK261
8Demiz HebingAPELDOORN251
10Joren BloemBRUMMEN229
11Jeldert WithagBELTRUM229
12Tom van MerkerkWOERDEN217
13Paul GruithuijzenBREUGEL216
14Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE211
15Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL204
16Marino NoordamDE LIER193
17Joery NijkampZELHEM193
18Sander JeuninkOLDENZAAL188
19Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG180
20Lars van UumHARDERWIJK175
21Antonie van NoppenRIDDERKERK174
22Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM174
23Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD170
25Menno van CapelNOORDEN159
26Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL147
27Emri VorsterBARENDRECHT140
28Cor WeermanWOLVEGA138
29Stefan AppelmanBEVERWIJK137
30Guus Olde MonnikhofOLDENZAAL124
31Bryan BouwmansGEMERT123
32Minne VerboomKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL120
33Martijn MeeuwsSOMEREN117
34Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE114
35Jarno ZuidwegWEMELDINGE111
36Lars ImholzCAPELLE AD IJSSEL104
37Mario PoldervaartZUIDLAND103
39Rav SchoormansOOSTERHOUT96
41Noah van HorenEINDHOVEN95
42Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN94
43Mike HooiveldANDIJK91
44Thijs BijwaardHILLEGOM89
45Bas van DintherROSSUM89
46Koen WarnierAMSTERDAM80
47Daan DijkstraALMELO75
48Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM65
49Tom te RijdtAMERSFOORT63
50Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL60
51Teun TeulingsBREUGEL59
52Tom PetersTHORN57
53Thijs WolsinkHENGELO (O)55
55Tom van den BergHELMOND53
58Martijn KrookPURMEREND51
59Arjan KuitenGELDROP51
61Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN48
62Victor VandeboschWESTMALLE47
63Rob GambonAPELDOORN46
64Kevin van BennekomCULEMBORG46
66Tijl PauwelsBELGIE44
67Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK44
69Jesse de HaanWAGENINGEN39
70Alex ColmanBELGIE39
72Mart MuskensHEESBEEN33
73Emiel JansmanHELLENDOORN32
74Damian PeetersROZENBURG32
76Mike RavenLOOSDRECHT31
78Niels RotmanWIERDEN30
79Gage HechtUSA30
83Eric BrunnerSITTARD27
84Maikel KleiboerWENUM WIESEL26
86Bram VertelmanMIDWOUD26
87Gianni SiebensSINT KATELIJNE WAVER26
88Evan ClouseSITTARD26
89Thijs KoolAMERSFOORT25
90Koop KetellapperOUDEHASKE25
91Gijs LeemreizeRUURLO25
93Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE24
94Casper HordijkROTTERDAM24
95David HockxOUDEWATER23
96Jeffrey HuismanSCHIEDAM23
97Jonas BrezinaTSJECHIë23
98Florian VermeerschZAFFELARE23
99Wout van ElzakkerHOOGERHEIDE21
100Tom VandeboschWESTMALLE21
101Max GulickxEINDHOVEN20
102Johan JacobsBERG AM IRCHEL20
103Niels GortECHT19
104Harm v.d. HeijdenVLIJMEN19
105Koen PaalmanNIJVERDAL19
106Daan DrogtropDEN DOLDER18
107Reno BautersLEEDE 18
108Thomas van BommelROTTERDAM18
109Alex MolenaarOUD BEIJERLAND17
110Axel PolTUBBERGEN17
111Eric NijkampRUURLO17
112Luuk MuggletonLINNE17
113Andreas GoemanDENDERLEEUW17
114Bart de VeerVREELAND16
115Sjoerd MeijerGAANDEREN16
117Raoul SuijkerbuijkSITTARD-GELEEN16
118Jesse HaaksmanZEIST15
120Roy HarmsPATERSWOLDE14
122Briek HermansTIELEN14
124Christian VarwegHARDENBERG13
125Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN13
126Thomas VerheyenVLIMMEREN13
127Daan VegterAPELDOORN13
128Ezra TolhoekZIERIKZEE13
129Arno DebeirTORHOUT (BELGIE)13
131Dylan BouwmansGEMERT12
132Simon JaecquesBELGIë12
133Lars Olde MeierinkOVERDINKEL12
134Meindert WeulinkDIEPENVEEN12
135Seppe RomboutsBELGIE12
136Marco MookALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN11
137Jarno LiessensBELGIë11
138Einar SteegmansBELGIë11
139Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK10
140Bas BossonKORTENHOEF10
141Daan van MeeuwenUTRECHT10
142Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL10
143Wouter RengerVEENENDAAL10
144Patrick van BenthemHELLENDOORN9
145Tim PensonREUSEL9
146Yentl BekaertPASSENDALE BELGIE9
147Mitchel SteenhofURETERP8
149Josef JelinekTJECHIE6
151Niels VandermeulenHARELBEKE BELGIE5
152Enzo HilhorstHILVERSUM4
153Nick de MunnikKAPELLE4
154Hynek PalickaTJECHIE4
155Stefano MuseeuwOOSTENDE3
156Mathijs ValkNIJVERDAL2
157Maxim van GilsWUUSTWEZEL BELGIE2

Veldrijden RK Junioren 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD462
2Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK408
3Sam GademanBEEK398
4Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN352
5Demiz HebingAPELDOORN337
6Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN312
7Mark DillemaDOEZUM256
9Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM250
10Joren BloemBRUMMEN247
11Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL222
13Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK212
14Jeldert WithagBELTRUM183
15Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN183
16Carlo van den BergDE LIER182
17Menno van CapelNOORDEN179
18Niels BakkerRIJSSEN175
20Frank de JongRIJEN168
21Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK161
22Rick PluimersENTER160
23Mitchell VinkVEENENDAAL157
24Bart ArtzWINTELRE156
25Marco EhlertKORTENHOEF152
27Tom van MerkerkWOERDEN145
28Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE136
29Bart HazekampZOETERMEER134
30Tom van den BergHELMOND132
31Mitchel SteenhofURETERP127
32Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE119
33Gijs LeemreizeRUURLO112
34Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN111
35Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD110
36Marten HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER109
37Maarten RotmanWIERDEN107
39Niels RotmanWIERDEN101
40Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER95
41Remco de JongRIJEN89
42Rav SchoormansOOSTERHOUT89
44Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD83
45Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE81
46Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL78
47Matthew van der LindenBARENDRECHT78
49Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL73
50Martijn MeeuwsSOMEREN73
51Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER68
52Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK67
53Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND64
54Arno TellegenHATTEM63
55Berko DorussenBEUNINGEN GLD60
56Gijs PenningsBERLICUM NB58
57Menno BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL57
59Andreas GoemanDENDERLEEUW56
60Jetze van HeelsumSLEEUWIJK55
61Wim WittenbergHERVELD53
62Alex MolenaarOUD BEIJERLAND52
63Cas LasaromsBUDEL49
64Arno DebeirTORHOUT (BELGIE)44
65Jarne De MeyerBELGIë44
67Martijn KrookPURMEREND42
68Koen WarnierAMSTERDAM41
70Axel DirkxBERGEIJK40
71Jonas SmetBELGIë39
72Jord BaakDRONTEN38
73Lars ImholzCAPELLE AD IJSSEL37
74Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL35
75Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE35
76Alain BroosBAARLE NASSAU33
78Carl UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL32
79Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL30
80Jarne DriesenPOEDERLEE30
81Jelle CampsBELGIë30
82Bryan BouwmansGEMERT29
83Toon VandenboschWESTMALLE29
84Maximilian MobisDUITSLAND28
85Damian PeetersROZENBURG27
86Jarno LiessensBELGIë27
87Jeroen KillaarsBEESEL26
88Yentl BekaertPASSENDALE BELGIE26
90Cor WeermanWOLVEGA25
91Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN25
92Sten HarmelingNIJVERDAL25
93Frank StijgerHONSELERSDIJK 24
94Gianni SiebensSINT KATELIJNE WAVER23
95Paul RudolphBERLIJN22
96Maxim van GilsWUUSTWEZEL BELGIE22
97Len DejongheWILSELE22
98Roy HarmsPATERSWOLDE21
101Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN20
102Maas van der MeerBERGSCHENHOEK20
103Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN19
104Luuk HerbenGRONSVELD19
105Casper HordijkROTTERDAM18
106Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE18
107Niels VandeputteBRECHT18
108Ted PetterssonSWEDEN18
109Jack KokSWEDEN17
111Sybren LantingBAKKEVEEN16
113Sindre Reidar Hole MohrHAFRSFJORD NOORWEGEN15
114Stefan AppelmanBEVERWIJK14
115Thomas van BommelROTTERDAM14
116Wessel VerschuerenULICOTEN14
117Dave KleiboerAPELDOORN13
118Sam KrabbenbosALMELO12
120Mike HooiveldANDIJK11
121Niels VandermeulenHARELBEKE BELGIE11
122Joery NijkampZELHEM10
123Wojciech CeniuchPOLICE POLEN10
124Jochem RunhaarKAPELLE9
125Jobbe KrijnsenBOLSWARD9
126Joren ThijsITEGEM BELGIE7
128Niels van UumHARDERWIJK6
129Jarno JordensRILLAAR BELGIE6
130Cedric LouwersVELDHOVEN5
131Nick de MunnikKAPELLE5
132Jens ClynhensHAACHT5
133Anders LilliendalDENEMARKEN4
134Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE2

Veldrijden RK Junioren 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK31
5Thomas PidcockGREAT BRITAIN30
6Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER29
8Jelle CampsBELGIë28
9Len DejongheWILSELE27
10Loris RouillerZWITSERLAND27
11Toon VandenboschWESTMALLE26
12Maxim van GilsWUUSTWEZEL BELGIE26
13Brent BraesBELGIë25
14Florian VermeerschZAFFELARE25
15Bart HazekampZOETERMEER24
16Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK23
17Lander TibackxVORSELAAR23
18Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND22
19Bart ArtzWINTELRE22
21Anton FerdinandeBELGIë21
22Marco EhlertKORTENHOEF20
23Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE20
24Joppe de VriesWILHELMINADORP19
25Thibaut de SmetBELGIë19
26Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN18
28Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE17
30Jens ClynhensHAACHT15
31Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN14
32Maxim DewulfLEDEGEM14
33Damian PeetersROZENBURG13
34seppe bekaertERTVELDE13
35Sven WoutersKLEIN ZUNDERT12
39Jonas SmetBELGIë8
40Kwinten StuerBELGIë7
41Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE6
43Len VerdijckRAMST2

Veldrijden RK Masters 40+ 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Micha de VriesHILVERSUM616
2Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN527
3Johan DusselEELDE524
4Patrick SomsenAALTEN468
5Erik DekkerHEDEL438
6Marcel SchefferDOETINCHEM425
7Ferry de RuiterPUTTEN411
8Lars RietveldOUDEWATER367
9Michel GroenendaalSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL351
10Dennis CraanenBODEGRAVEN338
11John SpekWADDINXVEEN329
12Gert StappenbeltAPELDOORN309
13Ton van KorvenDIESSEN291
14Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN289
15Watze VroomBENNEKOM277
16Jan GuddeNOOTDORP267
17Johan BoonstraGASTEREN266
18Erik MeerkerkZUIDLAND264
19Jan de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE235
20Wilfred VeldkampKAMERIK233
21Raimon KnipKORTENHOEF222
22Jannes WeermanNYEHOLTWOLDE219
23Ger KoenenCULEMBORG219
24Robbert WajerBEILEN205
25Maarten NijlandROSSUM204
26Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM196
27Michiel JansenHILVERSUM187
28Edwin RaatsHELMOND184
29Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN155
30Jo FerketVALKENBURG ZH152
31Matthieu HendriksLEKKERKERK146
33Jorrit NoppenDORDRECHT128
35Kees van AstenZEEWOLDE124
36Martijn GeenenKINDERDIJK123
37Jos BogaertsSTRIJBEEK110
38Vincenzo PascarellaHILVERSUM107
39Bert SeijenWESTERHAAR 104
40Jan WeeversVORDEN101
41Richard VisscherPIJNACKER98
42Arne NuijsBEST95
43Bas BloemingWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE94
44Peter de WeertSTAPHORST90
45Bert Jan HamerHATTEM88
47Ad GuldemeesterAMERSFOORT83
48Reinhout LentenAPELDOORN82
49Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN79
50David ThörigSINT MICHIELSGESTEL78
51Hamish MorrinAMSTERDAM77
52John MontuletVENLO73
53Henk WeermanWOLVEGA69
54John ZennipmanZUTPHEN67
57Anton GraumansRIJSBERGEN57
58Gerrit VisserHAZERSWOUDE DORP55
59Walter KosterETTEN-LEUR51
60Jeroen van HoeijenAMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST49
61René HoltslagAPELDOORN49
62Riny PleijWIERDEN46
63Peter MakkinkHENGELO GLD46
64Jaap van der BreggenNIJKERK GLD45
66Bert van der KloosterRIDDERKERK44
67Marc BoudreauOTTAWA43
68Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN42
69Thierry BakkerROOSENDAAL41
70Gerrit KokBALK40
71Maurijn AnninkHENGELO OV39
72Jan GrootkarzynELBURG39
73Frank NijssenHAARLEM38
75Brian BurggraafVELSEN NOORD37
76Wout DelwelROTTERDAM34
78René EelderinkZEVENAAR33
80Klaas van UdenBODEGRAVEN31
82Emiel KunkelerZUIDWOLDE31
83Steven GeursWATERVLIET31
84Frank van OirschotOISTERWIJK30
85Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL30
86Frank GiesbersVEGHEL29
87Jean-Paul BrunsveldZOETERMEER29
88Sven KuschlaHANNOVER29
90Lambert van de WielBERLICUM NB27
91Erwin RijndersNIEUWEGEIN27
92Dirk BrouwerOOSTERWOLDE FR27
93Ron AardenburgHEEMSKERK27
94Benny StayenBEERSE25
95Roland NooijOSSENDRECHT25
96Albert van BeuningenGEERTRUIDENBERG24
97Henny RoelenCHAAM24
99Pieter HeidemaWILNIS23
100Ton KleinjanSPIJKENISSE23
101André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL23
102Willem WillemsenELST UT22
103Derk TellegenHEERDE22
104Albert van der LeeuwPAPENHOVEN22
105Kees van Prooijen'S-GRAVENHAGE21
106Harm Jan HovenkampZUTPHEN21
107Serge van der PuttenAMSTERDAM21
109John VerdamACHTERVELD20
110Erik BouwmeesterVORDEN20
111Stijn WiegerinckGORSSEL20
112Richard SchoutenDEN HAAG20
113Jacco de BruinZEIST20
114Djoen Tong LiemAMSTERDAM19
115Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN19
116Hein VinkeAMERSFOORT19
117Edwin van PinxterenROSMALEN18
118Jaap den OudenBERGAMBACHT18
119Sjon van den BergZEVENHOVEN18
120Robin van VurenNAARDEN18
121Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL18
122Joop JansenWIJCHEN18
123Marco BlomTIEL18
124Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK18
126Meinte VeenstraHOOGLAND17
127Rene GerritsenBEMMEL17
128Ronald van MerkerkWOERDEN17
129Robert WerkmanH'VELD-G'DAM17
130Theo WennekesDODEWAARD16
131Rogier den BraberROTTERDAM16
132Perry LeijdsmanBOSSCHENHOOFD16
133Renée BoersHOEVELAKEN15
134Roy SpijkerWIERDEN15
135Peter Waanders'S-GRAVENHAGE15
136Japie HuismanBALK15
137Peter GroenendijkWADDINXVEEN15
138Jan VosSLEEN15
139John MartinHOEK VAN HOLLAND14
140Harry RuiterkampSLIJK-EWIJK14
141Frank VerwijkLEUSDEN14
142Michel VerbaarschotMAASSLUIS14
143Hink VisserBEDUM13
144Ruud SteeghsBEMMEL13
145Ronald van HerpDEN HAAG13
146Geer PronkDEN HAAG13
147Sven HarterLUBBECKE13
148Rene WiebesMIJDRECHT12
149Ruben MijnsbergenROTTERDAM12
150Albert SteenbergenGORSSEL12
151Arjan ScheerHOUTEN12
152Frans de WitZUTPHEN11
153Auke BroexOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL11
154Eric WeberDEN HAAG11
156Peter de VriesKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL10
158Tom HoekmanOLDENZAAL10
159Theo BroereAMSTERDAM9
160Ronald EversULFT9
162Jos KaalDIDAM7
163Eddy HeuvelinkWARNSVELD6
166Ties VerhagenVEGHEL5
167Edwin MastebroekBARNEVELD5
168Jeroen WolbrinkDEVENTER4
169Stephan van DamDEN DUNGEN3
170Peter KooistraPAPENDRECHT3
172Peter LemkeHAMBURG3
173Willard GerritsenUITHOORN2
174Hein te RieleNIJMEGEN2
175Kees WesterdijkSUAWOUDE2
176André LoomanMONTFOORT2
177Jan van OorschotLIEMPDE2
178Willem van HeerdtHILVERSUM1
179Robert RuizendaalDRIEBRUGGEN1
182Jos VerdeyenKAMPENHAAT1

Veldrijden RK Masters 40+ 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Patrick SomsenAALTEN569
2Johan DusselEELDE559
3Lars RietveldOUDEWATER548
4Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN536
5Erik DekkerHEDEL486
6Michel GroenendaalSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL469
7Robbert WajerBEILEN326
8Bert Jan HamerHATTEM315
9Gert StappenbeltAPELDOORN306
10Watze VroomBENNEKOM288
11Richard VisscherPIJNACKER282
12Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM273
13Ton van KorvenDIESSEN262
14Marcel WitteAMSTERDAM258
15Wilfred VeldkampKAMERIK257
16Erik MeerkerkZUIDLAND249
17Ferry de RuiterPUTTEN246
18Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN227
19Jannes WeermanNYEHOLTWOLDE225
20Jan GrootkarzynELBURG221
21John SpekWADDINXVEEN219
22Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN219
23Jan de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE216
24Maarten NijlandROSSUM209
25Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN203
26Jo FerketVALKENBURG ZH202
27Michael BreedtDIEMEN199
28Ger KoenenCULEMBORG191
29Jim KorenZEEWOLDE185
30Jan GuddeNOOTDORP182
31René KuhlmannBAARLO LB177
32Micha de VriesHILVERSUM176
33Michiel JansenHILVERSUM176
34Martijn GeenenKINDERDIJK160
36Raimon KnipKORTENHOEF146
37Edwin RaatsHELMOND144
38Kees van AstenZEEWOLDE137
39Bert van der KloosterRIDDERKERK125
40Peter de WeertSTAPHORST121
41Maikel GovaartsDRUNEN115
42Patrick HeijnenHEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN107
43Ad GuldemeesterAMERSFOORT104
44Henk WeermanWOLVEGA101
46Jos BogaertsSTRIJBEEK90
47René EelderinkZEVENAAR88
49Thierry BakkerROOSENDAAL83
50Matthieu HendriksLEKKERKERK81
52John MontuletVENLO78
53Jeroen van HoeijenAMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST77
54Marco KokENTER76
55Erwin RijndersNIEUWEGEIN76
56Jorrit NoppenDORDRECHT61
57André LoomanMONTFOORT60
58Walter KosterETTEN-LEUR59
59Reinhout LentenAPELDOORN59
61Jorgen BrokLEMELERVELD56
62Jan WeeversVORDEN55
63Michael StenzelNORDHORN53
64René HoltslagAPELDOORN53
65Jaap van der BreggenNIJKERK GLD49
66Martijn BroekmanUTRECHT48
67Henny RoelenCHAAM48
69Riny PleijWIERDEN44
70Bert SeijenWESTERHAAR 44
71Gerrit KokBALK37
72Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL36
73Peter MakkinkHENGELO GLD36
74Frank GiesbersVEGHEL36
75John ZennipmanZUTPHEN36
76David ThörigSINT MICHIELSGESTEL36
77Erik WallingaZUTPHEN34
78Franck ZandvlietVOORSCHOTEN33
79Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL33
81Hein te RieleNIJMEGEN31
82Ton KleinjanSPIJKENISSE31
84Roel SiebelinkZUTPHEN31
85Berry LamersAMMERZODEN31
86Peter KooistraPAPENDRECHT30
87Tino HaakmanENKHUIZEN29
88Pierre DeenAMSTERDAM29
89Johan BoonstraGASTEREN29
90Vincenzo PascarellaHILVERSUM29
91Etienne KorffCADIER EN KEER29
92Sven KuschlaHANNOVER28
93Daniël PasmansSCHIN OP GEUL28
94Bert TomaKERKRADE28
95Frank van OirschotOISTERWIJK27
96André KraanGOUDA27
97Ron AardenburgHEEMSKERK27
99Richard SchoutenDEN HAAG26
100Jeroen WolbrinkDEVENTER25
101Leon BrouwerROTTERDAM25
102Maurijn AnninkHENGELO OV25
103Roel HermsenVENRAY25
104Guus van GemertHEERJANSDAM24
105Michel WarlichHEERDE23
106Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK23
107Jack van 't PadZEIST22
108Vladi RihaBREMEN (DLD)21
109Bas BloemingWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE21
110Dave AndrieseROTTERDAM21
111Rene GerritsenBEMMEL20
112Martijn PrinsUTRECHT20
113Sjon van den BergZEVENHOVEN20
114Theo van der WerfDE MEERN20
115Auke BroexOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL18
116Marco de MoorULFT18
117Jan van SoestVELSERBROEK18
118Marc BoudreauOTTAWA18
120Harm-Jan WeeversDOESBURG17
121Peter GroenendijkWADDINXVEEN17
122Ivo van den NoortDE MEERN17
123Wout DelwelROTTERDAM16
124Harrie PeetersBLERICK16
126Dirk BrouwerOOSTERWOLDE FR16
127Frans de WitZUTPHEN15
128Arno BoutenBLERICK15
129Anton GraumansRIJSBERGEN15
130André SasbrinkNIJVERDAL15
131Rogier den BraberROTTERDAM14
132Ronald EversULFT14
133Jaap den OudenBERGAMBACHT13
134Jean-Paul BrunsveldZOETERMEER13
135Peter HaaksmanZEIST12
136Arjan VogelZEIST12
137Frank van DongenHARDINXVELD11
138Jan BrummelHEERDE10
139Erik van KlaverenROTTERDAM10
140Peter RademakerALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN10
141Ad SlingerlandHAASTRECHT9
142Harry RuiterkampSLIJK-EWIJK9
143Marcel SchurinkHEETEN9
144Willard GerritsenUITHOORN8
145Derk TellegenHEERDE8
146Hein VinkeAMERSFOORT8
147Stefan van IzerlooDORDRECHT8
148Kees van Prooijen'S-GRAVENHAGE7
149Marius van BredaWASSENAAR7
153Jos KaalDIDAM6
154Edwin MastebroekBARNEVELD6
155Arjan ScheerHOUTEN6
157Ronald BrugmansDE BILT6
158Wim van RoekelAMMERZODEN6
159Sjaak VethBLEISWIJK5
164Pieter HeidemaWILNIS4
165Eric WeberDEN HAAG4
166Marti MaasGEFFEN4
167Henk SpruitGOUDA4
168Peter Waanders'S-GRAVENHAGE4
169Meinte VeenstraHOOGLAND3
170Ruud SteeghsBEMMEL3
171Djoen Tong LiemAMSTERDAM3
172Jarno van KrimpenGROOT AMMERS3
174Gerard HofhuisVOLTHE3
175Arno GouweleeuwARNHEM2
176Jasper de HeusWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE2
178Dirk TuithofBONTEBOK2
179John VerdamACHTERVELD1

Veldrijden RK Masters 40+ 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Lars RietveldOUDEWATER29
3John SpekWADDINXVEEN28
4Michel GroenendaalSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL27
6Arno WintersOMMEN25
7René KuhlmannBAARLO LB24
8Ton van KorvenDIESSEN23
9Tino HaakmanENKHUIZEN22
10Watze VroomBENNEKOM21
11Robbert WajerBEILEN20
12Tijmen KamphuisLOCHEM19
13Patrick HeijnenHEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN18
14Marcel BoschkerWOERDEN17
15Bert Jan HamerHATTEM16
16Jan GuddeNOOTDORP15
17Jim KorenZEEWOLDE14
18Jan de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE13
19Richard VisscherPIJNACKER12
20Michael BreedtDIEMEN11
21Iwan BourgonjeVAASSEN10
22Edwin RuesinkHEELWEG9
23Henk WeermanWOLVEGA8
24Jos KaalDIDAM7
25Martijn GeenenKINDERDIJK6
26Jorrit NoppenDORDRECHT5
27Erwin RijndersNIEUWEGEIN4
29Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL2
30Hein te RieleNIJMEGEN1

Veldrijden RK Nieuweling-Meisjes 2016-2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG620
4Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT560
6Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT521
7Marlies VosAALDEN423
10Fleur NagtegaalVEENENDAAL355
12Rose KloeseEMMEN319
13Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL273
14Femke GerritseROSMALEN267
15Iris VerschurenSTREEFKERK265
16Ilse PluimersENTER249
17Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND230
18Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN214
19Larissa HartogDE LIER202
20Sanne PrinsWIERDEN201
21Anoek KuijpersGILZE200
22Julia LoomanMONTFOORT159
23Florence de GravenHELMOND155
24Isolde EbbingeEXLOO147
25Rosan KoperHEEMSKERK143
26Tess Van LoyVORSELAAR84
27Anniek ZwiersSCHOONOORD 74
28Julia KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT74
29Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT66
30Lotte JansenDORDRECHT60
32Mirte KlerkxHELMOND59
33Pien LimpensOBBICHT58
34Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN57
35Lieke JanssenPANNINGEN51
36Mirjam BraamASSEN50
37Joan de BruynBERGEYK43
38Kim van LoenenKORTENHOEF39
40Marit BerkersS-HERTOGENBOSCH29
41Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM28
43Laure MichelsDE PINTE27
44Ida Johansson LANDVETTER (ZWE) 27
45Tine RomboutsWUUSTWEZEL26
46Desiree KettingSPIJKENISSE22
48Anouk DekkerECHTEN DR19
49Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL19
50Nathalie ElzingaDE WESTEREEN17
53Florine HehewerthPRINSENBEEK14
54Mandy HesselberthKAATSHEUVEL11
55Leonie Bos'S-GRAVENDEEL7

Veldrijden RK Nieuweling-Meisjes 2017-2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT60
3Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT55
5Femke GerritseROSMALEN48
7Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL42
8Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT38
10Marlies VosAALDEN27
11Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN24
14Mirte KlerkxHELMOND23
15Anniek ZwiersSCHOONOORD 21
16Sanne PrinsWIERDEN18

Veldrijden RK Nieuwelingen 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lars BovenREUTUM414
3Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN393
4Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE376
5Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL374
6Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER374
7Bart HazekampZOETERMEER369
8Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM361
9Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD328
10Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD322
11Remco de JongRIJEN302
12Bart ArtzWINTELRE302
13Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT298
14Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN294
15Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK293
17Dylan StrikHEERLEN274
18Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE262
19Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE257
21Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL251
22Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN250
23Mark DillemaDOEZUM241
24Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN228
25Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG226
26Bodi Del GrossoEELDE213
27Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK206
28Frank de JongRIJEN193
29Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL190
30Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN187
31Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL172
33Sam GademanBEEK161
35Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK119
36Gijs GrolGOUDA109
37Joost FreriksEMMEN106
38Thom van RiesenELBURG105
39Niels BakkerRIJSSEN101
41Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK92
42Rick PluimersENTER91
43Mees WillemsenELST UT89
44Mitchell VinkVEENENDAAL78
45Mauro SpapenRIJEN74
46Martijn RasenbergTERHEIJDEN62
47Bastiaan de BlomZEEWOLDE61
49Niels van UumHARDERWIJK59
50Marten HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER59
51Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND58
52Niek VoogtOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL49
54Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN40
55Daan BorkinkEEFDE40
56Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL39
58Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL38
59Thomas de BlomZEEWOLDE36
61Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK34
62Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL34
63Vincent SandersLIEMPDE34
64Marco EhlertKORTENHOEF33
65Maarten RotmanWIERDEN30
66Niels van EkerenRIJSWIJK30
67Bob GerritsenHILLEGOM29
69Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN28
70Mike VliekVRIEZENVEEN28
71Mike HooiveldANDIJK26
72Minne VerboomKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL25
73Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD25
75Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN25
76Bart Klein NienhuisLICHTENVOORDE24
77Lucas GoeneVEENENDAAL23
78Gé LuitenNAARDEN23
79Nick BrabanderHONSELERSDIJK21
80Menno BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL21
81Joren ThijsITEGEM BELGIE21
82Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN20
83Niels HietbrinkBRUMMEN20
84Toon VandenboschWESTMALLE20
85Duncan NanningaAMERSFOORT20
86Florian VermeerschZAFFELARE20
88Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN19
89Robbert RasenbergTERHEIJDEN19
90Melvin DrostVEENENDAAL19
91Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER19
92Sam KrabbenbosALMELO19
95Bas KoopsELIM18
96Vito BraetZWEVEZELE BELGIE18
97Sam StolkNIEUWENDIJK17
98Rick CelieHARDERWIJK17
100Bas SchefferWIERDEN16
101Matthew van der LindenBARENDRECHT16
102Jarne De MeyerBELGIë16
104Jamie PrinceOUD VOSSEMEER15
105Ian SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL14
106Erben van MeerNISPEN14
107Marnick DuivelshofOLDENZAAL14
108Ryan CortjensLANAKEN13
109Lander TibackxVORSELAAR13
110Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE12
111Stef HendriksHAELEN12
113Martijn RäkersBAVEL12
114Bas van DintherROSSUM11
115Carl UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL10
116Matthijs VarwegHARDENBERG10
117Rick WoutersBERGEIJK10
119Berko DorussenBEUNINGEN GLD9
120Joeri FledderusNIEUW AMSTERDAM9
121Axel DirkxBERGEIJK8
122Jordy SmalMAASTRICHT7
123Luke van de PutBLADEL7
124Loek GeelenLONNEKER7
125Martijn MeeuwsSOMEREN6
126Antoine KroezenHOOGEVEEN6
128Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE6
129Bjorn ten HaveHARREVELD5
130Stijn De BruynWUUSTWEZEL4
131Nathan RijsdijkVLAARDINGEN3
132Sammy BerkelderVARSSEVELD3
133Damy VaderMIDDELBURG2
135Jesse HuijbregtsROOSENDAAL2
136Youri van EschSINT-OEDENRODE2
137Tom van den BergHELMOND1
138Jeroen KillaarsBEESEL1

Veldrijden RK Nieuwelingen 2016 - 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN540
2Lars BovenREUTUM516
3Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT498
4Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN475
5Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM462
6Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL457
7Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL455
11Bodi Del GrossoEELDE403
12Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK357
13Salvador AlvaradoROTTERDAM353
14Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK338
15Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG324
16Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN317
17Joppe de HeijHETEREN304
18Dylan StrikHEERLEN286
19Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN284
20Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK271
21Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM259
22Milan ZiemerinkGLANE224
24Joost FreriksEMMEN200
25Pieter ProsmanZALTBOMMEL171
26Huub ArtzWINTELRE169
27James PotterSOEST166
28Niek VoogtOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL121
29Maiko TimmerDRACHTEN118
30Kjell de JagerBARENDRECHT113
31Boris RomersROZENBURG106
32Gijs GrolGOUDA103
33Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN100
34Mike SchuchLEEK100
35Mika SardinaHELMOND96
36Daan BorkinkEEFDE95
37Bart Klein NienhuisLICHTENVOORDE92
38Bjorn ten HaveHARREVELD87
39Youri MeeuwsSOMEREN83
41Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN80
42Ian SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL74
43Beau van IzerlooDORDRECHT63
44Joris ButersNOOTDORP54
45Bastiaan van DijkKWINTSHEUL53
46Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER53
47Erben van MeerNISPEN52
48Tristan GeleijnRIJSENHOUT51
49Max JansenDORDRECHT45
50Bart BronderABBENBROEK44
51Niels HuijbregtsWERNHOUT43
53Nard SinkeVEENENDAAL40
54Chris van StralenENKHUIZEN40
55Quinten BuijsDE LIER40
56Tim van der StamBERGSCHENHOEK39
58Arvin BloemBRUMMEN37
59Rowan WijfjeHARMELEN36
60Jens van KorvenDIESSEN36
61Ryan CortjensLANAKEN35
62Wessel MourisBAAMBRUGGE33
63Jip KramerOOSTERBEEK31
65Milan de GravenHELMOND29
67Bart HazekampZOETERMEER28
68Luuk HolslagALMELO28
69Bram GerritsenBEMMEL27
70Bart ArtzWINTELRE27
72Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD26
73Mark DillemaDOEZUM26
74Tim BrinkmanKOEKANGE24
75Frans LedouxLANDGRAAF24
76Jesse SytemaLEUSDEN23
77Len DejongheWILSELE21
78Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE20
79Berko DorussenBEUNINGEN GLD20
80Miel StormsGREVENBICHT20
81Niels HietbrinkBRUMMEN20
82Lucas GoeneVEENENDAAL19
84Daan AdamsBUDEL19
86Ian de GreefVORDEN18
88Remco de JongRIJEN17
91Dennis BrouwerWESTERBORK17
92Antoine KroezenHOOGEVEEN16
93Thom LangenNIEUW DORDRECHT16
94Camiel CornelisLEENDE16
95Kevin ArrammachMAASTRICHT16
96Glenn van der LeijMECHELEN15
97Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD14
98Frits BiesterbosAPELDOORN14
99Daan DouvenHERTEN14
100Tim van DijkEEFDE14
101Daan BrouwerJAARSVELD13
102Thomas BosmanDRIEL13
104Clarysse ElioBELLEM12
105Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN11
107Rick WoutersBERGEIJK11
108Sammy BerkelderVARSSEVELD11
109Tijmen van der PijlAMSTELVEEN9
110Frank de JongRIJEN8
111Ruben VelterHEYTHUYSEN8
112Rick CelieHARDERWIJK8
113Alekss KrastsLETLAND8
114Jorn NijenhuisHELLENDOORN8
115Gabriel MelchingROTTERDAM8
116Sven WoutersKLEIN ZUNDERT6
117Jos BlokGOUDA6
118Daan HopsterNIJVERDAL6
119Thijs BruggingBLEISWIJK5
120Friso JukemaHEEG5
121Gé LuitenNAARDEN4
122Arjan BoshovenSPIJKENISSE3
123Kjell RoerbagVUREN3
124Ian van den BergZEVENHOVEN2
125Rick van der PoelPAPENDRECHT2

Veldrijden RK Nieuwelingen 2017 - 2018

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN56
2Lars BovenREUTUM55
3Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN55
4Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL45
6Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM41
8Joppe de HeijHETEREN31
9Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM30
10Michael BervoetsHEUSDEN29
11Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN28
12Salvador AlvaradoROTTERDAM26
13Wout VervoortBELGIë26
14Maiko TimmerDRACHTEN25
15Nicolas De SmetWAREGEM25
18Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK22
20Berre HermansBELGIE20
21Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT19
22Mika SardinaHELMOND19
23Niels HuijbregtsWERNHOUT17
24Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK17
25Noud van den HurkBENEDEN-LEEUWEN16
26Senna DejongheWILSELE15
28Joran WyseureBELGIE14
29Bert CleemputBELGIë13
30Tristan GeleijnRIJSENHOUT12
31Camiel CornelisLEENDE12
32Niek VoogtOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL11
33Luuk SpijkerSLEEUWIJK10
34Jip KramerOOSTERBEEK10
35Stan van den BerghOUD-GASTEL9
36Daan AdamsBUDEL9
39Milan de GravenHELMOND5

Veldrijden RK Vrouwen 2015 - 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Geerte HoekeLEIDEN470
3Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM457
4Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT430
6Laura KransDE WILP406
7Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK397
8Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL394
9Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL378
11Maaike de HeijHETEREN366
12Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT366
13Esther van der BurgNOOTDORP358
14Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT354
15Maaike MeistrokELSHOUT351
16Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT344
17Lorena PetermanLEMSELO335
18Rose KloeseEMMEN312
19Lana VerberneBERGEIJK309
20Karlijn SwinkelsHANDEL302
22Julia BoschkerWOERDEN287
23Annet EendhuizenHENGELO OV282
24Suzanne VerhoevenOUD-TURNHOUT278
25Romy BerendsEMST255
26Florence de GravenHELMOND245
27Fleur NagengastBEILEN239
28Irene GerritsenBEMMEL237
29Veerle GoossensBAKEL232
30Floor WeerinkEXLOO224
31Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN217
32Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT213
33Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN202
34Annemarie WorstNUNSPEET192
35Zoë MulderHEINKENSZAND182
36Marlies VosAALDEN172
37Esmee OostermanGIETEN155
38Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN154
39Elodie KuijperTILBURG149
40Melanie van PuttenHAGESTEIN147
42Aniek van AlphenHAPERT139
43Lyan RensenLEMELERVELD138
47Joyce HeynsRAVELS116
48Sanne van PaassenVLIERDEN114
49Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN113
50Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT112
51Linda ter BeekBAD BENTHEIM111
52Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE111
53Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN110
54Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT105
57Lora BonthuisINGEN100
58Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN98
59Manon van der KroftVALKENSWAARD97
60Nikki HarrisGROOT BRITTANIE95
61Helen WymanENGELAND94
62Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND94
63Ellen van LoyBELGIË93
64Evy KuijpersLIEROP89
65Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN86
68Joyce VanderbekenZWEVEGEM (B)84
69Lisa de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR83
70Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK82
71Ingrid MargesAMSTELVEEN81
75Sophie ArendsHARDERWIJK75
76Sanne de JongeTWEEDE EXLOËRMOND74
78Yara KastelijnNEERKANT73
79Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK69
80Wendy OosterwoudURETERP67
81Chantal VerstratenROOSENDAAL66
82Anouk DekkerECHTEN DR66
83Judith van MaanenAMSTERDAM64
85Puck MoonenLIEMPDE61
86Asa ErlandssonGOTHENBURG60
87Tessa HoogmaUTRECHT60
88Aimée SchoeVROUWENPOLDER59
89Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR58
90Mady KleevenDRIEL58
91Jolien VerschuerenKRUISHOUTEM (B)58
92Laura de BrouwerANGEREN56
93Noa JansenOOSTERHOUT NB55
94Milou MeeuseSITTARD55
96Loes SelsGIERLE (B)54
97Judith VisserVALKENSWAARD54
99Anne HuinenNOORDWIJK ZH53
100Thamara PijpersRIDDERKERK51
101Sanne CantBELGIë50
102Lizzy WitloxEINDHOVEN49
103Aniek MuskensHEESBEEN49
104Pavla HavlikovaTSJECHI48
105Rachelle van KappelLINSCHOTEN48
106Nienke WasmusDEN HOORN48
107Charlotte de GraafDE LIER47
108Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT47
110Kim BodemannDE LIER46
111Pien LimpensOBBICHT45
113Joan de BruynBERGEYK43
114Lotte EikelenboomHARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM42
115Elleke ClaessenAMSTERDAM42
116Iris TonWASKEMEER40
117Eltina van WijkMAASDAM38
118Senna FeronSCHIMMERT38
119Charley van HoofAARLE-RIXTEL37
120Britta WernersDORDRECHT37
123Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR35
124Britt KnavenSTRIJBEEK35
125Ilse GritZWOLLE34
126Elena ValentiniBOLZANO34
128Lindy van AnrooijKAPELLE33
129Annemiek van VleutenWAGENINGEN33
130Sanne PrinsWIERDEN33
131Iris van der PolDIEVER32
132Celine Klootwijk'T LOO - OLDEBROEK32
133Mari Hole MohrHAFRSFJORD NOORWEGEN31
134Daniëlle SluijterRIJSWIJK ZH30
135Thalita de JongOSSENDRECHT30
136Demi de JongOSSENDRECHT30
137Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN30
140Tessa NeefjesWERVERSHOOF29
141Amber van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE28
142Sophie de BoerAMSTERDAM27
143Ilse NasveldABBENBROEK27
145Adela SafarovaTJECHIE27
146Yulia van der LeeUTRECHT26
147Karen BrouwerHAARLEM26
148Juul HubertDEN HAAG26
149Rylana SoepenbergDEN HAAG26
150Anneke LubeekPUTTERSHOEK25
152Femke GeerisGELDROP23
153Maaike BoogaardZWAAG23
154Jewel PaumenEINIGHAUSEN23
157Aafke SoetHEERENVEEN22
158Daphne MesuMIDDELBURG22
160Danielle de HoogPIJNACKER22
161Nele van MaldeghemPULDERBOS 22
162Chazia SlinkmanRIJSSEN22
163Yvonne KuiperDEN HAM21
164Iris JonkerPAPENDRECHT21
165Rienke ten HaveHARREVELD20
166Tess Van LoyVORSELAAR20
167Margriet KloppenburgOUDENAARDE19
168Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN18
169Bo VandermeulenHARELBEKE BELGIE18
170Lotte JacobsNIJMEGEN17
171Hannah PaytonVERENIGD KONINKRIJK17
172Claudie PeelsWAALRE16
174Tine RomboutsWUUSTWEZEL16
175Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN15
176Lisa JacobsAUSTRALIë15
177Amber HammersNIJVERDAL14
178Shana MaesVORSELAAR14
179Mirjam BraamASSEN14
180Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK14
181Jinse PeetersMOL (B)13
182Céline van HoutumDEN DUNGEN12
183Suzie GodartLUXEMBURG12
185Anouk HofASSEN12
188Anne PeerBEUNINGEN GLD9
190Carmen PolTUBBERGEN9
191Esmee LeerkesTWELLO9
192Floortje MackaijWOERDEN8
193Dieuwertje PoortNIJMEGEN7
195Silke GermsTUBBERGEN6
197Meg de BruyneHAMME5
199Ilse MiltenburgSITTARD4
200Lisanne BouwmeesterAPELDOORN3
201Jamie BierensDUIZEL2
203DE VEGTOOSTERWOLDE2