Uitslag

Rabo Tweedaagse van Venhuizen - Tevens NK Tandem & Cycling en NK Tijdrijden Handbike

Elite-Mannen/Beloften Eindklassement

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Levi Heimans 97 5:50:59.000
2 Bram Verweij 34 5:51:31.000
3 Robbert-Jan Mol 112 5:51:44.000
4 Nick Kweldam 124 5:52:15.000
5 Stefan Poutsma 40 5:52:16.000
6 Steven Wester 54 5:52:23.000
7 Pascal Aandewiel 100 5:52:31.000
8 Frank Wierstra 66 5:52:31.000
9 Folkert de Haan 95 5:52:36.000
10 Lars van de Vall 99 5:52:41.000
11 Tim Veldt 98 5:52:47.000
12 Cor van Leeuwen 32 5:52:53.000
13 Jinne Osinga 38 5:52:58.000
14 Florian Smits 102 5:53:08.000
15 Bram Wegter 35 5:53:09.000
16 Silvan Buis 114 5:53:10.000
17 Tino Haakman 109 5:53:12.000
18 Rudy Botter 49 5:53:23.000
19 Mark Olieman 125 5:53:27.000
20 Guido de Koning 2 5:53:27.000
21 Marien Wallink 108 5:53:28.000
22 Ivo Stronks 126 5:53:31.000
23 Luuk Goede 111 5:53:36.000
24 Andries Weening 62 5:53:46.000
25 Joost Koelen 73 5:53:47.000
26 Leon Essink 122 5:53:47.000
27 Bram Slager 42 5:53:50.000
28 Albert Schurer 39 5:53:57.000
29 Michiel Derksen 76 5:54:00.000
30 Harry Sweering 30 5:54:03.000
31 Niels van Otterloo 14 5:54:07.000
32 Mark van Houten 26 5:54:08.000
33 Arjan van Wachtendonk 22 5:54:11.000
34 Roderik Groenewold 104 5:54:13.000
35 Ronald Puttenstein 13 5:54:14.000
36 Elzo Vos 65 5:54:14.000
37 Tjeerd van der Schaaf 29 5:54:14.000
38 Ron Timmermans 56 5:54:16.000
39 Jeroen Nijhuis 75 5:54:18.000
40 Henk Bos 45 5:54:19.000
41 Pieter-Paul de Weerd 88 5:54:19.000
42 Dennis Souverein 5 5:54:22.000
43 Teun Goedhart 68 5:54:22.000
44 Fokke Postma 25 5:54:26.000
45 Sjoerd Bakker 55 5:54:26.000
46 Jan Essers 27 5:54:26.000
47 Martijn Knol 41 5:54:35.000
48 Rick van Breda 113 5:54:38.000
49 Jasper Keulemans 82 5:54:55.000
50 Jordy Luisman 103 5:54:56.000
51 Henri Mol 87 5:55:00.000
52 Rick Beemsterboer 110 5:55:14.000
53 Wouter Breedt Bruijn 115 5:57:16.000
54 Atze Dijkhuis 64 5:57:24.000
55 Bas de Lange 31 5:58:03.000
56 Sjoerd Visser 44 6:00:45.000
57 Engbert de Vegt 61 6:00:59.000
58 Sander Aardenburg 1 6:01:01.000
59 Edwin de Graaff 117 6:01:55.000
60 Joeri Willemse 79 6:02:14.000
61 Josbert de Vries 94 6:02:49.000
62 Jan Lof 101 6:02:51.000
63 Peter Merx 33 6:02:55.000
64 Germen Warmink 36 6:02:55.000
65 Robert Bovenhuis 96 6:03:13.000
66 Stefan Boeve 106 6:03:51.000
67 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne 23 6:04:01.000
68 Arjan de Haan 85 6:04:19.000
69 Richard Slewe 6 6:04:23.000
70 Wouter Nijkerk 18 6:04:30.000
71 Dennis Steverink 57 6:04:51.000
72 Mick du Prie 20 6:05:42.000
73 Jeroen Keizer 92 6:15:29.000
74 Jasper Plender 105 6:15:51.000
75 Joost Kemna 74 6:15:58.000
76 Daniƫl Bijlenga 15 6:16:09.000
77 Maarten van Zanten 16 6:16:11.000
78 Tjalling Reijmer 21 6:16:13.000
79 Marc Janssen 123 6:16:32.000
80 Bart Barkhuis 59 6:17:04.000
81 Dane Dunlop 128 6:17:05.000
82 Gerbert Pleijter 86 6:17:35.000
83 Michael Duffy 129 6:21:33.000
DNF Jochem Hoekstra 50
DNF Alex de Lange 90
DNF Richard Hooton 130
DNF Jan-Hendrik Westra 48
DNF Martijn van den Belt 89
DNF Jan Dupon 47
DNF Bart Rijpma 84
DNF Ruben Hoekstra 46
DNF Willem Klein Tijssink 83
DNF Joakim Zuidema 43
DNF Gerben van Vilsteren 81
DNF Gerard van Dijk 37
DNF Robin van Dijk 80
DNF Jord Veslinga 28
DNF Delon Braamhaar 78
DNF Daan van den Berg 24
DNF Erik Hofstede 77
DNF Robin Wennekes 19
DNF Wouter Haan 72
DNF Josua Brouwer 17
DNF Mike Tesselaar 71
DNF Raymond Splinter 4
DNF Martijn Stoop 70
DNF Daan van den Esschert 121
DNF Carlo Kop 3
DNF Gils Duyndam 67
DNF Sebastiaan ten Zeldam 120
DNF Filip Kiewiet 63
DNF Maarten Andela 118
DNF Jelle Bolding 58
DNF Niels Jansman 107
DNF Allan Veenstra 53
DNF Frans Hoveijn 93
DNF Marco Hoekstra 51
DNF Jasper Schipper 91
DNF Philip Bremner 127