Uitslag

3de Criterium Hoogezand

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Taeke Oppewal 57 1:29:02.734
2 Jack Kuper 47 1:29:02.734
3 Harko Kievit 24 1:29:13.760
4 Tako Klabbers 25 1:29:13.978
5 Jan Hekman 14 1:29:14.170
6 Barry Porsius 54 1:29:14.171
7 Hans Kopmels 27 1:29:14.287
8 Tim Hiemstra 15 1:29:14.469
9 Richard Konijn 93 1:29:14.966
10 Atze Hospes 45 1:29:15.163
11 Leon Feddema 11 1:29:15.310
12 Dennis Steverink 33 1:29:15.453
13 Stef Jonker 22 1:29:15.582
14 Niek Geerts 12 1:29:16.059
15 Didrich Goorman 100 1:29:16.131
16 Gert de Veen 35 1:29:16.303
17 Jeffrie van der Velde 41 1:29:16.468
18 Richard Bultema 7 1:29:16.569
19 Ard Veneman 36 1:29:16.638
20 Rutger Reink 59 1:29:16.857
21 Sjoerd van Aalzum 51 1:29:16.890
22 Wessel Boosman 68 1:29:17.289
23 Henk Jan Borghuis 1 1:29:17.425
24 Bauke Hylkema 21 1:29:18.019
25 Albert de Vries 98 1:29:18.325
26 Bauke Bouwstra 5 1:29:18.330
27 Henry Bos 2 1:29:18.609
28 Douwe Schaafsma 71 1:29:18.615
29 Kris Atema 63 1:29:18.888
30 Marcel Weinans 37 1:29:19.480
31 Ard Prins 29 1:29:19.687
32 Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen 10 1:29:20.094
33 Berend Slagter 90 1:29:20.366
34 Bas Bosma 4 1:29:21.690
35 Bram Kempkens 96 1:29:21.722
36 Sander Westerlaan 91 1:29:22.051
37 Theo Sieling 50 1:29:22.798
38 Wiggert van Ginkel 89 1:29:22.834
39 Bert Willemsen 88 1:29:22.988
40 Sven Gmelich Meijling 13 1:29:23.769
41 Peter van der Hooft 19 1:29:23.883
42 Hendrik Eppinga 52 1:29:24.048
43 Rutger Hoekstra 101 1:29:25.255
44 Johan Dussel 9 1:29:25.874
45 Johannes de Groot 82 1:29:26.107
46 Dorus Heijnen 56 1:29:33.441
47 Hidde Punter 49 1:29:23.201
48 Binne de Haan 44 1:25:51.262
49 Herman Steensma 31 1:20:25.546
50 Aalzen Alma 81 1:20:30.405
51 Marten Veen 92 1:20:35.355
52 Erik Huisman 20 1:20:38.216
53 Luuk Staal 69 1:20:17.123
54 René Mink van der Werf 99 1:20:21.904
55 Lars Land 70 1:20:34.074
56 Martijn Mooi 85 1:29:16.324
DNF René van den Bosch 3
DNF Sander Schilstra 30
DNF Tjalling Huizinga 97
DNF Jan Terpstra 34
DNF Martin de Vries 48
DNF Patrick Sleiffer 95
DNF Marten Bullema 6
DNF Jan de Veen 40
DNF Andre Kip 39
DNF Martijn Ettema 53
DNF Jeroen Heijne 55
DNF Dennis Boskers 61
DNF Ronnie Poelstra 86
DNF Hidde van Gorkum 62
DNF Jesse Jagt 46
DNF Daniel Speelman 66