Uitslag

Wielerronde van Yerseke

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Nathan van Hooydonck 30 1:47:35.013
2 Jeroen Breewel 12 1:47:36.575
3 Dennis Smit 60 1:47:36.872
4 Thom Van Beek 3 1:47:37.144
5 Robert Berk 7 1:47:37.413
6 Danny Vrolijk 69 1:47:37.479
7 Thomas Rabou 52 1:47:37.616
8 Gerwin de Regt 53 1:47:37.811
9 Ronald Roos 55 1:47:38.084
10 Paul Moerland 45 1:47:38.120
11 Ferdinand Boogaard 10 1:47:39.201
12 Jens Coppens 17 1:47:48.337
13 Arno Kleinjan 36 1:48:42.069
14 Michel Stroosnijder 61 1:34:57.249
15 Roy Gijzel 22 1:34:57.598
16 Randy Sint Nicolaas 59 1:34:57.784
17 Dennis Raadtgever 50 1:35:00.383
18 Jerry Kallenfels 34 1:35:00.976
19 Jasper de Laat 42 1:35:01.052
20 Sjors Handgraaf 26 1:35:01.088
21 Etienne Kooreman 39 1:35:01.233
22 Aron Kremer 41 1:35:01.262
23 Ruud Rentmeester 54 1:35:01.370
24 Ricardo van de Klundert 38 1:35:01.405
25 Jaap de Jong 33 1:35:01.471
26 Dimitri Mulder 47 1:35:01.502
27 Koen van de Klundert 37 1:35:01.629
28 Pieter van Oirschot 73 1:35:01.777
29 Jimmy de Bruyn 14 1:35:01.904
30 Jordy Buskermolen 16 1:35:01.917
31 Rowan Bergmans 6 1:35:01.982
32 Davy Gunst 25 1:35:02.005
33 Thomas Polak 48 1:35:02.090
34 Eloy Raas 51 1:35:02.126
35 Siebe Vrieswijk 68 1:35:02.330
36 Jan van Aert 1 1:35:02.361
37 Pim Jansma 77 1:35:02.768
38 Floris Wassenaar 70 1:35:02.887
39 Joop de Gans 20 1:35:02.934
40 Robin Verbeek 72 1:35:03.342
41 Pieter Vette 64 1:35:03.969
42 Paul Hoondert 29 1:35:04.199
43 Maarten Burm 15 1:35:04.317
44 Erik Kramer 40 1:35:04.321
45 Emiel Molenschot 79 1:35:04.354
46 Elroy Schut 57 1:35:04.483
47 Klaas Boessenkool 8 1:35:04.494
48 Edwin Wielink 82 1:35:04.828
49 Lars Bremmers 13 1:35:05.029
50 Jos Kools 74 1:35:05.225
51 Twan Middelburg 81 1:35:06.463
52 Pieter Israel 31 1:35:10.028
53 Niels de Bruijn 80 1:35:10.175
54 Arie van't Geloof 21 1:35:10.176
55 Sven Tuit 62 1:35:10.224
56 Ramon Vleugel 66 1:35:10.997
57 Thijs de Lange 43 1:35:12.666
58 Peter de Winter 76 1:35:22.686
59 Frank Jansen 32 1:35:27.689
60 Barry Bel 4 1:35:31.800
61 Mitchell Boet 9 1:35:02.911
62 Thijmen Braem 11 1:35:07.404
63 Jordy Keldermans 78 1:35:21.291
64 Henri Mol 46 1:35:23.315
DNF Axel Post 49
DNF John van de Vreede 67
DNF Dante de Ruysscher 56
DNF Bart de Visser 65
DNF Ivan Dellaert 75
DNF Maarten Seefat 58
DNF Tim van Hoogdalem 28
DNF Rodrigo Mendieta 44
DNF Alex Gresnigt 24
DNF Jan-Willem Kamphof 35