Uitslag

Omloop van Exel

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Guido Benthem 6 1:28:50.192
2 Bjorn Beldman 115 1:28:50.295
3 Martin Bekking 5 1:28:50.374
4 Erik Verstegen 99 1:28:50.842
5 Hans Kopmels 50 1:28:50.842
6 Dick Kinket 46 1:28:50.848
7 Rochéz Harbers 33 1:28:50.997
8 Marcel Lambregts 53 1:28:51.010
9 Mirgo Koehorst 49 1:28:51.016
10 Hugo Hagemeijer 31 1:28:51.082
11 Jan-Tijs Heideveld 36 1:28:51.127
12 Vincent Kip 113 1:28:51.146
13 Stefan Teunis 90 1:28:51.243
14 Martijn Kip 112 1:28:51.263
15 Mike Kuyper 52 1:28:51.272
16 Guy Frissen 25 1:28:51.280
17 Remy Meeuwse 62 1:28:51.351
18 Ard Veneman 97 1:28:51.403
19 Harry Ruiterkamp 76 1:28:51.407
20 Joost Arentsen 4 1:28:51.439
21 Wouter Hendriksen 37 1:28:51.498
22 Marco Horden 114 1:28:51.570
23 Jeroen Ikink 45 1:28:51.595
24 Giliam van den Thillart 91 1:28:51.675
25 Marcel Meijer 63 1:28:51.760
26 Henk Jan Borghuis 14 1:28:51.851
27 Wesley Pieterse 70 1:28:51.867
28 Bert Wolkotte 108 1:28:51.896
29 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen 23 1:28:51.913
30 John van de Hoef 38 1:28:51.992
31 Jeffrey Veltink 96 1:28:52.116
32 Ynte de Vries 102 1:28:52.352
33 Jelmer Nuijten 67 1:28:52.396
34 Nordin Hudepol 41 1:28:52.426
35 Joost van Bezooijen 8 1:28:52.849
36 Joni Holtkamp 117 1:28:52.978
37 Arthur Helder 110 1:28:52.996
38 Pim Schouten 78 1:28:53.104
39 Max van Overbeek 69 1:28:53.479
40 Mervin Schreurs 79 1:28:53.488
41 Freddie Dieperink 20 1:28:54.183
42 Jeroen Hanenberg 32 1:28:54.448
43 Teun Flint 111 1:28:54.599
44 Michel Boerboom 116 1:28:54.654
45 Robert Temming 88 1:28:55.172
46 Nathan Bijlenga 10 1:28:55.227
47 Marco Wassink 103 1:28:55.518
48 Martijn Goedings 28 1:28:55.600
49 Joost Vermuë 98 1:28:57.436
50 Andreas Verwaal 100 1:28:58.041
51 Jorre van der Bij 9 1:28:58.581
52 Marco Blom 12 1:28:58.833
53 Patrick Temming 87 1:28:58.919
54 Didrich Goorman 29 1:28:59.062
55 Richard van Hardeveld 35 1:28:59.403
56 Wilco van Dijk 21 1:28:59.651
57 Jop Wensink 104 1:28:59.932
58 Richard de Jonge 118 1:29:00.894
59 Rogier Spanjers 85 1:29:01.279
60 Sebastian van der Linden 58 1:29:01.468
61 Arnout Hurenkamp 44 1:29:01.739
62 Frank Lammers 54 1:29:01.966
63 Jelle Nijdam 66 1:29:03.682
64 Lorenz Roelofs 74 1:29:06.038
65 Patrice Slagman 82 1:29:06.815
66 Ruud Wolkotte 107 1:29:08.539
67 Marcel Doornebos 22 1:29:08.790
68 René Rotscheid 75 1:29:09.498
69 Gerjo Berentschot 7 1:29:10.119
70 Daniël Bijlenga 11 1:29:10.239
71 Robert van den Brink 17 1:29:10.419
72 Francesco Rave 72 1:29:10.918
73 Remko Startman 120 1:29:10.941
74 Michael Velthorst 95 1:29:12.157
75 Marco Schenk 77 1:29:12.765
76 Frank Schuurman 80 1:29:15.139
77 Erik Huisman 42 1:29:18.549
78 Daan Germs 26 1:29:19.730
79 Allard Klijnstra 47 1:29:25.408
80 Wouter van Leeuwen 55 1:29:25.627
81 John van Lochem 59 1:29:25.966
82 Joris Nieuwenhuis 65 1:29:25.982
83 Gert Bosman 15 1:29:29.044
84 Robbert van Veldhuizen 93 1:29:29.078
85 Andy Knijpinga 48 1:29:42.905
86 Sander Olijve 68 1:29:48.177
87 Lennart de Wilde 106 1:21:34.127
88 Arjan Ribbers 73 1:21:34.203
89 Kevin Holtkamp 119 1:29:17.475
90 Rogier van der Span 84 1:29:25.988
DNF Harm Jan Hovenkamp 40
DNF Jan Brummel 18
DNF Edwin Mastebroek 61
DNF Jan Willem Leunk 56
DNF Bart te Boome 13