Uitslag

3de Criterium Hoogezand

(E)-Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr./Nieuweling-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Jelle Bootsveld 91 1:03:47.597
2 Rick de Vries 92 1:05:00.670
3 Remon Jager 81 1:05:00.674
4 Martijn van Deest 77 1:05:01.045
5 Stef Niezing 104 1:05:01.068
6 Jelmer Arendshorst 96 1:05:01.111
7 Patrick Coster 94 1:05:01.207
8 Ellert Visser 90 1:05:01.777
9 Sanne Bouwmeester 34 1:05:01.930
10 Alexander Konijn 98 1:05:02.445
11 Christian Varweg 87 1:05:02.687
12 Fleur Nagengast 61 1:05:02.771
13 Myron Koops 28 1:05:03.079
14 Chiel Smit 102 1:05:03.279
15 Nicole Steigenga 62 1:05:03.391
16 Floor Weerink 64 1:05:03.455
17 Mitchel Steenhof 105 1:05:03.670
18 Sebastian Vester 101 1:05:03.699
19 Merijn Schröder 85 1:05:03.822
20 Liena de Jong 27 1:05:04.131
21 Lisa de Jong 57 1:05:04.140
22 Sven de Haan 78 1:05:04.441
23 Roy Harms 79 1:05:04.710
24 Thijs Willem van der Vegt 103 1:05:04.784
25 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 54 1:05:07.201
26 Aafke Soet 31 1:05:13.620
27 Leon Buijs 93 1:05:07.329
28 Paulien Koster 29 1:05:30.764
29 Dyann Veenstra 71 1:03:55.107
30 Randy Kuiper 95 1:04:14.173
31 Iris Ton 53 1:04:34.246
32 Lonneke Groote Haar 6 0:53:29.088
33 Sanne Westerveld 40 0:47:32.805
34 Tessa Nederhoff 16 0:47:33.020
35 Margriet Engelsma 3 0:47:33.202
36 Willeke de Jong 36 0:47:35.041
37 Bianca Bakker 2 0:47:35.511
38 Nelleke Ensing 72 0:47:36.264
39 Patrick Kuiper 82 0:47:38.963
40 Grytsje de Vries 13 0:47:42.684
41 Ilse Kreeft 68 0:47:43.486
42 Stef Nomden 99 0:47:43.924
43 Anne Marijn van der Graaf 4 0:47:44.046
44 Ella Rose Konijn 67 0:48:03.560
45 Sterre Jonkers 58 0:48:30.278
46 Harriette Keuning-Knol 10 0:48:35.783
47 Janine Walters 63 0:49:00.564
48 Leon Rijkens 84 0:49:00.925
49 Liqianne van Warmerdam 55 0:49:02.060
50 Ingrid Huizing 65 0:49:05.914
51 Nienke Smit 38 0:49:05.985
52 Janette de Groot 5 0:49:08.404
53 Max Grave 97 0:48:58.113
54 Mariët van der Helm 8 0:48:59.681
55 Joey Venema 89 0:47:05.062
56 Rachel Vierhouten 39 0:48:01.985
57 Jesse Hendriks 80 0:49:07.071
58 Jamilla Kleijberg 59 0:49:15.390
59 Angela Hof 66 0:48:02.689
60 Tim Swarts 86 0:49:08.000
61 Nynke Luinenburg 69 0:48:04.739
DNF Anouk Hof 26
DNF Jelle Cossee 51
DNF Rob Been 76
DNF Lisa van Zonneveld 56
DNF Fardau Westra 14
DNF Alicia Smit 12
DNF Marijn Velt 88
DNF Marije Venema 70
DNF Lara Meijer 52
DNF Karen Witterholt 15