Uitslag

Ronde van Harderwijk

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Marcel Alma 3 1:25:16.363
2 Martin van Plateringen 69 1:25:16.820
3 Bjorn Beldman 119 1:25:16.937
4 Rik Nederlof 62 1:25:17.084
5 Mitchell Cornelisse 117 1:25:17.175
6 Egon Nanninga 61 1:25:17.403
7 Hans Kopmels 49 1:25:17.972
8 Eddy Hermsen 41 1:25:18.071
9 Glenn van Nierop 64 1:25:18.143
10 Gino Luca Vierhouten 111 1:25:18.150
11 Albert van Riessen 73 1:25:18.806
12 Erik Verstegen 105 1:25:19.354
13 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne 70 1:25:19.398
14 Bas Bosma 17 1:25:19.509
15 Mario Willemsen 92 1:25:19.528
16 Rolf Dames 23 1:25:19.972
17 Timo Fransen 115 1:25:19.984
18 Sebastiaan Bennink 113 1:25:20.193
19 Nils ten Brinke 21 1:25:20.845
20 Stephan Borsboom 100 1:25:21.038
21 Jorn Slaghekke 120 1:25:21.601
22 Ruben Versloot 110 1:25:21.667
23 Stijn van Erp 121 1:25:21.739
24 Henk Jan Borghuis 14 1:25:21.803
25 Mark Rijntjes 74 1:25:22.332
26 Gerjan de Mooij 116 1:25:22.860
27 Eric Mijnster 59 1:25:23.740
28 Johan Flier 33 1:25:24.645
29 Raymond Kienhuis 118 1:25:25.973
30 Andreas Verwaal 83 1:25:26.511
31 Wouter van Leeuwen 54 1:25:27.209
32 Robin van de Wetering 90 1:25:27.596
33 Arjan Arentsen 5 1:25:28.754
34 Wouter van Zanten 96 1:25:28.862
35 Hans Vonk 85 1:25:30.300
36 Mark Hermsen 42 1:25:31.282
37 Job Broekhuis 22 1:25:33.028
38 Marcel Lambregts 52 1:25:34.529
39 Ron Dooyeweerd 27 1:25:34.889
40 Willard Paalman 102 1:25:36.396
41 Luuk Lubberding 57 1:25:40.508
42 Richard van Hardeveld 39 1:25:46.221
43 Fulco van Gulik 112 1:25:59.780
44 Dennis Voskuilen 87 1:25:59.782
45 Andy Knijpinga 46 1:26:02.748
46 Matthijs Hoeve 43 1:26:28.233
47 Patrick van Gortel 35 1:26:35.551
48 Joost Arentsen 106 1:26:35.674
49 Robbert van de Wouw 94 1:26:36.174
50 Martijn de Putter 107 1:26:36.272
51 Twan van Varik 82 1:26:37.953
52 Jan-Tijs Heideveld 40 1:26:38.033
53 Christian Bosch 16 1:26:38.431
54 Michel Warlich 89 1:26:38.853
55 Daniƫl Bijlenga 12 1:26:52.451
56 Wilfred Drenthen 29 1:18:39.094
57 Patrick Zonnenberg 99 1:18:42.584
58 Marcel Doornebos 26 1:12:08.992
59 Eddo van Os 65 1:12:37.266
60 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen 30 1:12:52.040
61 Seine Zandbergen 95 1:09:52.257
62 Daan van Rhee 72 1:09:54.899
63 Kasper Vrielink 114 1:09:55.553
64 Harm Jan Hovenkamp 104 1:09:56.105
65 Robert van den Brink 20 1:09:57.427
66 Gijs van der Bent 9 1:09:57.499
67 Peter van Gellekom 34 1:10:02.444
68 Maarten Schaap 109 1:10:04.847
69 Jochem Koren 50 1:10:05.499
70 Niels van Panhuis 66 1:10:06.212
71 Henri ter Denge 101 1:10:13.755
72 Harmen Baas 6 1:10:02.719
73 Jeroen Hanenberg 37 1:11:22.214
74 Pieter van der Eijk 31 1:11:28.140
75 Ivo de Wilde 91 1:15:22.615
76 Coen Beckers 7 1:10:02.250
77 Arjan Grootkarzijn 36 1:11:21.678
78 Teunis de Peuter 67 1:11:22.001
79 Gerard Bos 15 1:09:55.215
80 Pim Schouten 77 1:09:58.045
81 Frank Achterberg 1 1:11:22.457
82 Tim Nederlof 63 0:56:56.930
83 Tom Kok 47 0:46:16.335
84 Arnoud Witsenburg 93 0:38:30.951
85 Coen Emmer 32 0:34:23.659
86 Rick Braamhaar 18 0:34:17.254
DNF Dick Kinket 45
DNF Joren Bronkhorst 108
DNF Maarten Boonen 13
DNF Henk de Jong 44
DNF David van der Wal 88
DNF Maarten van Zanten 97