Uitslag

Eierrace

Masters 30+, 40+, 50+ en 60+

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Rutger Vos 41 1:14:27.462
2 Klaas Jan Kin 9 1:14:28.646
3 Dick Kinket 1 1:14:29.083
4 Tino Oosterlaar 24 1:14:29.119
5 Wilfred Drenthen 45 1:14:29.199
6 Jeroen Wemekamp 38 1:14:29.291
7 Dick Post 11 1:14:29.400
8 Rolf Hendriks 57 1:14:30.080
9 Edward Huisman 69 1:14:30.424
10 René Mink van der Werf 64 1:14:30.624
11 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen 12 1:14:30.834
12 Arthur Helder 34 1:14:30.970
13 Thom Wittendorp 16 1:14:31.044
14 Jasper Nijkamp 17 1:14:31.111
15 Rob Bonting 6 1:14:31.440
16 Gerrit Wonder 28 1:14:31.558
17 Herman Luimes 65 1:14:31.565
18 Derk Tellegen 19 1:14:32.200
19 Rene de Visser 2 1:14:32.607
20 Erwin van Walsem 68 1:14:32.773
21 Richard Olijve 27 1:14:33.169
22 Heinie Hommes 40 1:14:38.674
23 Gert Bosman 7 1:14:49.137
24 Goos Beukema 46 1:14:50.863
25 Jan Vos 48 1:14:51.713
26 Alwin Deems 30 1:14:51.813
27 Paul Talens 50 1:14:51.932
28 Raymond Huwae 21 1:14:52.124
29 LM Jagt 70 1:14:52.634
30 Elt Jan Tiggelaar 49 1:14:52.761
31 Gerjan Woelders 66 1:14:52.861
32 Marten Veen 42 1:14:53.074
33 Theo Sieling 67 1:14:53.329
34 Frank Achterberg 13 1:14:54.248
35 Bert Seijen 60 1:14:54.411
36 Robbert Wajer 62 1:14:54.569
37 Peter van der Hooft 4 1:14:54.892
38 Rob Niekolaas 55 1:14:55.218
39 Thijs Visscher 25 1:14:58.238
40 Peter de Weert 8 1:15:07.062
41 Mark Hessels 58 1:15:08.900
42 Bert Plagge 15 1:15:19.004
43 Johan Overweg 29 1:15:19.609
44 Erik Frans 37 1:15:20.031
45 Abel van Dokkum 59 1:15:27.767
46 Jan Jorrit Lubben 71 1:15:41.006
47 Aalzen Alma 51 1:15:43.900
48 Rutger Reink 47 1:15:49.709
49 Arjan Zweers 36 1:15:52.759
50 Frens Hoving 14 1:16:53.488
51 Alex Brunen 56 1:17:04.389
52 Marcel van den Bosch 10 1:16:21.980
53 Rudolf Martens 33 1:16:38.652
54 Benjamin van Elburg 20 1:16:44.753
55 Barjo Lamberink 35 1:16:45.604
56 Gerko Amsink 32 1:17:01.645
57 Jan Oolders 18 1:17:14.547
58 Tom Buurman 53 1:09:25.222
59 Bram Kempkens 22 1:09:25.493
60 Jesse Jagt 43 1:09:25.772
61 Ronnie Poelstra 61 1:09:25.931
62 Gert de Veen 39 1:09:26.235
63 Seine Zandbergen 44 1:14:31.734
64 Peter Arends 5 1:03:45.682
65 Sander van den Brink 3 1:03:50.908
66 Tjibbe Hoogstins 63 0:52:41.614
DNF Coen Verwijs 52
DNF Paul Meijer 54
DNF Sander Postema 26
DNF Berend Slagter 23