Uitslag

Grote Prijs Koppert Biological Systems

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Hakon Lunder Aalrust 1 1:16:17.441
2 Jan Metselaar 60 1:16:17.829
3 Lars Rietveld 79 1:16:18.424
4 Jesse Lagendijk 51 1:16:18.655
5 Marius Wold 98 1:16:18.691
6 Robbert Schaap 84 1:16:25.033
7 Gerard van Haaften 106 1:16:28.082
8 Tristan Rijsdijk 80 1:16:28.132
9 Ruben Hoogland 40 1:16:32.359
10 Erik de Niet 66 1:16:39.977
11 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk 85 1:16:41.808
12 Peter Fils 25 1:16:42.062
13 Andre Grootveld 30 1:16:42.383
14 Rik Nederlof 64 1:16:42.570
15 Joakim Kjemhus 49 1:16:42.964
16 Henk de Jong 46 1:16:43.091
17 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne 76 1:16:43.157
18 Henk Ceelen 20 1:16:43.251
19 Elmar van Hoorn 41 1:16:43.296
20 Joost van Leeuwen 53 1:16:43.336
21 Peter Jordaan 48 1:16:43.503
22 Wieger van der Schaaf 83 1:16:43.557
23 Harm van Berkel 6 1:16:43.683
24 Yentl Ruijmgaard 82 1:16:43.892
25 Xander Moerman 61 1:16:44.939
26 Edwin Vrauwdeunt 94 1:16:45.048
27 Sven Roggeveen 81 1:16:45.185
28 Dick van der Breggen 16 1:16:45.308
29 Tim de Koning 109 1:16:45.473
30 Martijn Harteloh 33 1:16:45.491
31 Lars Adriaansen 2 1:16:45.502
32 Arno Niewold 68 1:16:45.527
33 Nico Zijnstra 100 1:16:45.641
34 Coen Beckers 4 1:16:45.891
35 Alex Duijnisveld 23 1:16:46.049
36 Gino Bonemeijer 9 1:16:46.146
37 Mark van Velthoven 90 1:16:46.328
38 Wessel van Koppen 102 1:16:46.328
39 Arjan Ootjers 70 1:16:46.494
40 Tayfun Memis 59 1:16:46.519
41 Ralph Hogervorst 35 1:16:47.098
42 Coen van den Berge 5 1:16:47.360
43 Erik Bos 13 1:16:47.388
44 Willem Borsboom 12 1:16:47.576
45 Reinier Nieuwlaat 67 1:16:47.869
46 Bouwe Boonstra 10 1:16:48.147
47 Jaco van der Eijk 24 1:16:48.291
48 Leo Poot 75 1:16:48.377
49 Stephan Borsboom 11 1:16:48.557
50 Martijn van Gemerden 27 1:16:48.814
51 Kick Mijlhoff 103 1:16:48.848
52 Rene Immerzeel 44 1:16:59.294
53 Pim Achterkamp 101 1:17:04.075
54 Lieven Anthonise 3 1:17:04.156
55 Niels van der Pijl 73 1:17:06.407
56 Jesse Muis 63 1:17:13.805
57 Tim Nederlof 65 1:17:28.825
58 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad 38 1:14:07.829
59 Albert van Riessen 78 1:14:42.259
60 Niels Immerzeel 43 1:13:57.180
61 Melle Meeuwisse 108 1:11:41.843
62 Desley Boxhoorn 14 1:12:12.945
63 Mark van Loon 55 1:09:21.257
64 Sjoerd Bult 18 1:05:49.477
65 Daniƫl Langereis 52 1:05:53.747
66 Ad Oorbeek 69 1:06:58.202
67 Tom Hogeweg 37 1:05:15.811
68 Jacco Vermeer 92 1:05:48.390
69 Tim den Braber 15 1:06:46.944
70 Gert Jan Vermaas 91 1:06:47.462
71 Jacco Feenstra 110 1:04:53.781
72 Elwin Buskop 104 1:05:48.380
73 Teunis de Peuter 72 1:05:51.227
74 Remon de Man 57 1:05:51.608
75 Frank Slooten 86 1:05:53.371
76 Piet Gruteke 31 1:05:56.271
77 Dirk Hogeweg 36 1:05:16.090
78 Clemens Cruijssen 21 1:06:26.132
79 Henk Vink 93 1:06:59.068
DNF Arnoud Walrecht 96
DNF Thomas van Bommel 8
DNF Krijn Huijzer 42
DNF Arno Zahradnik 99
DNF Ruben Mijnsbergen 107