Uitslag

NK 15-18 jarigen en Elite z.c.

Junior-Vrouwen

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Nicole Steigenga 62 1:41:49.000
2 Delore Stougje 64 1:41:51.000
3 Karlijn Swinkels 65 1:41:51.000
4 Fleur Nagengast 54 1:41:51.000
5 Denise Gunst 30 1:41:51.000
6 Yara Kastelijn 47 1:41:51.000
7 Floor Weerink 70 1:41:51.000
8 Minke Bakker 2 1:41:51.000
9 Arianna Pruisscher 57 1:41:51.000
10 Maaike Boogaard 12 1:41:51.000
11 CĂ©line van Houtum 37 1:41:51.000
12 Liena de Jong 41 1:41:51.000
13 Janine Walters 68 1:41:51.000
14 Kylie Waterreus 69 1:41:51.000
15 Julie Burgmans 17 1:41:51.000
16 Gemma Esselaar 24 1:41:51.000
17 Anne Huinen 38 1:41:51.000
18 Claudia Jongerius 42 1:41:51.000
19 Nina Buijsman 18 1:41:51.000
20 Daimy Hellemons 32 1:41:51.000
21 Aafke Soet 60 1:41:51.000
22 Merel Vegter 66 1:41:51.000
23 Michelle de Graaf 28 1:41:51.000
24 Paulien Koster 49 1:41:51.000
25 Myron Koops 48 1:41:51.000
26 Sabine Heij 33 1:41:51.000
27 Lisa de Jong 40 1:41:51.000
28 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado 20 1:41:51.000
29 Sharon Dommanschet 22 1:41:51.000
30 Merel Hofman 35 1:41:51.000
31 Kiki van Asselt 1 1:41:51.000
32 Myrthe Willemsen 72 1:41:51.000
33 Tessa Dijksman 21 1:41:51.000
34 Susanne Benders 7 1:41:51.000
35 Marijne Bos 13 1:41:51.000
36 Maxime de Jonghe 43 1:41:51.000
37 Kim Lahaije 51 1:41:51.000
38 Rachelle van Kappel 46 1:41:51.000
39 Hanneke de Goeje 27 1:41:51.000
40 Celesta op den Brouw 73 1:41:51.000
41 Leonie Beukers 11 1:41:51.000
42 Chazia Slinkman 59 1:41:51.000
43 Inge van Ginneken 26 1:41:51.000
44 Larissa Mesker 53 1:41:51.000
45 Marissa Baks 4 1:41:51.000
46 Janneke van Doorn 23 1:41:51.000
47 Ilse Kreeft 50 1:41:51.000
48 Hanna Vondracek 67 1:41:51.000
49 Ilona van Ginneken 25 1:41:51.000
50 Esther van der Burg 16 1:41:51.000
51 Lianne Camies 19 1:41:51.000
52 Bo Melody Groen 29 1:41:51.000
53 Maaike de Heij 31 1:41:51.000
54 Britt Janse 39 1:41:51.000
55 Jennifer Bax 6 1:41:51.000
56 Anouk Hof 34 1:42:05.000
57 Sterre Jonkers 45 1:42:08.000
58 Danielle de Hoog 36 1:42:11.000
59 Ivana Louhenapessy 52 1:42:22.000
60 Eline Oosterwoud 55 1:42:29.000
61 Tessa Bergsma 10 1:45:52.000
62 Moniek Bakker 3 1:45:55.000
DNF Julia Berghorst 9
DNF Farida Batenburg 5
DNF Demi Stadman 61
DNF Claudie Peels 56