Uitslag

Lus van Roden en Acht van Noordenveld

Elite/Belofte Club-Vr./Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr. Eind

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Minke Slingerland 6 1:00:00.000
2 Maria Apolonia van 't Geloof 51 1:00:00.000
3 Evy Kuijpers 14 1:00:00.000
4 Kyara Stijns 35 1:00:00.000
5 Melanie Klement 19 1:00:00.000
6 Arianna Pruisscher 98 1:00:00.000
7 Corine van der Zijden 50 1:00:00.000
8 Monique van de Ree 8 1:00:00.000
9 Kirsten Peetoom 139 1:00:00.000
10 Chanella Stougje 65 1:00:00.000
11 Veerle Goossens 5 1:00:00.000
12 Ilse Miltenburg 70 1:00:00.000
13 Claudia Koster 117 1:00:00.000
14 Fleur Nagengast 101 1:00:00.000
15 Sara Penton 7 1:00:00.000
16 Eva Buurman 53 1:00:00.000
17 Carleen Baas 9 1:00:00.000
18 Nicole Steigenga 147 1:00:00.000
19 Ivana Tiessens 41 1:00:00.000
20 Nike Beckeringh 54 1:00:00.000
21 Laura Gorter 78 1:00:00.000
22 Judith Bloem 55 1:00:00.000
23 Britt Teunissen 10 1:00:00.000
24 Trieneke Fokkens 42 1:00:00.000
25 Jip van den Bos 120 1:00:00.000
26 Merel Hofman 66 1:00:00.000
27 Anne Huinen 92 1:00:00.000
28 Mareille Meijering 44 1:00:00.000
29 Michelle de Graaf 20 1:00:00.000
30 Marije Joling 25 1:00:00.000
31 Winanda Spoor 52 1:00:00.000
32 Bianca Bakker 26 1:00:00.000
33 Anne Kuilboer 119 1:00:00.000
34 Tessa Neefjes 135 1:00:00.000
35 Anneloes Stoelwinder 145 1:00:00.000
36 Jade van der Molen 60 1:00:00.000
37 Paulien Koster 32 1:00:00.000
38 Rixt Meijer 59 1:00:00.000
39 Sofie van Horik 96 1:00:00.000
40 Ankie Ytsma 86 1:00:00.000
41 Ines Klok 138 1:00:00.000
42 Floor Weerink 99 1:00:00.000
43 Eveline Schildmeijer 77 1:00:00.000
44 Marloes Bons 79 1:00:00.000
45 Femke Geeris 12 1:00:00.000
46 Annet Pit 46 1:00:00.000
47 Melissa Steenhof 63 1:00:00.000
48 Delore Stougje 68 1:00:00.000
49 Renee Welling 116 1:00:00.000
50 Simone de Vries 47 1:00:00.000
51 Cornelie Smorenburg 21 1:00:00.000
52 Irene Lako 81 1:00:00.000
53 Wendy Oosterwoud 29 1:00:00.000
54 Saskia Oomen 49 1:00:00.000
55 Melissa van der Peet 71 1:00:00.000
56 Genevieve Whitson 89 1:00:00.000
57 Janieke Kalsbeek 64 1:00:00.000
58 Mischa Top 45 1:00:00.000
59 Hori Yukiyo 143 1:00:00.000
60 Sanne Bouwmeester 62 1:00:00.000
61 Nina Buijsman 136 1:00:00.000
62 Ymke Stegink 2 1:00:00.000
63 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado 121 1:00:00.000
64 Mirthe Wagenaar 141 1:00:00.000
65 Olga de Boer 95 1:00:00.000
66 Melissa van Neck 130 1:00:00.000
67 Esther van Veen 93 1:00:00.000
DNF Marielle Petter 22