Uitslag

Finale clubcompetitie

Elite/Belofte Club-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Evy Kuijpers 15 1:29:10.000
2 Ashlynn van Baarle 93 1:29:10.000
3 Leonie Lubbinge 45 1:29:10.000
4 Veerle Goossens 6 1:29:10.000
5 Maria Apolonia van 't Geloof 54 1:29:10.000
6 Julie Burgmans 14 1:29:10.000
7 Nike Beckeringh 53 1:29:10.000
8 Melissa Steenhof 61 1:29:10.000
9 Annet Pit 46 1:29:10.000
10 Sofie van Horik 95 1:29:10.000
11 Tessa Neefjes 136 1:29:10.000
12 Maaike Boogaard 135 1:29:10.000
13 Cornelie Smorenburg 21 1:29:10.000
14 Winanda Spoor 55 1:29:10.000
15 Danique Braam 63 1:29:10.000
16 Nancy van der Burg 68 1:29:10.000
17 Melissa van der Peet 69 1:29:10.000
18 Janieke Kalsbeek 60 1:29:10.000
19 Esther van Veen 94 1:29:10.000
20 Anouk Rockx 4 1:29:10.000
21 Willemiek Meinders 22 1:29:10.000
22 Esmee Oosterman 104 1:29:10.000
23 Floor Weerink 101 1:29:10.000
24 Sanne Bouwmeester 64 1:29:10.000
25 Carleen Baas 13 1:29:10.000
26 Simone de Vries 47 1:29:10.000
27 Ymke Stegink 5 1:29:10.000
28 Maartje de Boer 120 1:29:10.000
29 Tessa Hoogma 76 1:29:10.000
30 Roos Anneveldt 79 1:29:10.000
31 Joyce Heyns 156 1:29:10.000
32 Daniƫlle Bekkering 29 1:29:10.000
33 Marjolein Bakker 132 1:29:10.000
34 Marianne van Leeuwen 133 1:29:10.000
35 Mimi Tjoeng 78 1:29:10.000
36 Ingrid Tempert 92 1:29:10.000
37 Melissa Slewe 119 1:29:10.000
38 Fianna Stenveld 30 1:29:10.000
39 Anneke Dijkstra 103 1:29:10.000
40 Eveline de Groot 96 1:29:10.000
41 Gina Hofland 70 1:29:10.000
42 Grytsje de Vries 48 1:29:10.000
43 Astrid Schuitema 44 1:29:10.000
44 Annefleur de Leeuw 23 1:29:10.000
45 Lara Defour 155 1:29:10.000
46 Dyann Veenstra 28 1:29:10.000
47 Eline Oosterwoud 32 1:29:10.000
48 Renee Welling 118 1:29:10.000
49 Lisette de Hoog 71 1:29:10.000
50 Ilse Kreeft 102 1:29:10.000
51 Suzan van Mook 77 1:29:10.000
52 Vera Dorrestijn 80 1:29:10.000
53 Suzanne Huijs 12 1:29:10.000
DNF Anne Marijn van der Graaf 27
DNF Eveline Schildmeijer 73
DNF Chenice Verhoye 154
DNF Manon de Boer 26
DNF Ilse Miltenburg 67
DNF Kato Zegers 153
DNF Wendy Oosterwoud 25
DNF Esther van der Burg 66
DNF Nina Buijsman 130
DNF Irene Gerritsen 24
DNF Chantal van der Gulik 65
DNF Floor Besteman 129
DNF Heleen Treur 19
DNF Rixt Meijer 62
DNF Mariska Jetten 116
DNF Marielle Petter 18
DNF Liena de Jong 59
DNF Lisanne Al 115
DNF Michelle de Graaf 17
DNF Willeke de Jong 58
DNF Yvette de Koning 114
DNF Britt Teunissen 11
DNF Marielle Jissink 57
DNF Anne Kuilboer 113
DNF Claudie Peels 10
DNF Eva Buurman 52
DNF Aafke Soet 99
DNF Rosan Baas 9
DNF Nadia Stappenbelt 51
DNF Lisa de Jong 98
DNF Minke Slingerland 2
DNF Judith Bloem 50
DNF Fleur Nagengast 97
DNF Monique van de Ree 1
DNF Corine van der Zijden 49
DNF Anne Huinen 91
DNF Linda van Oosten 43
DNF Kimberly Nieuwerth 90
DNF Trieneke Fokkens 42
DNF Olga de Boer 89
DNF Ivana Tiessens 41
DNF Cleo Kortenhorst 75
DNF Harriette Keuning-Knol 31
DNF Laura Gorter 74