Uitslag

46e Maartensdijkse Acht

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Martin van Plateringen 61 1:39:44.183
2 Niels van der Pijl 60 1:39:44.226
3 Antonie van Noppen 57 1:39:47.152
4 Ewout van der Kleij 17 1:39:49.865
5 Tom Koeleman 41 1:39:50.881
6 Maarten Schavemaker 79 1:39:51.129
7 Eddy Hermsen 34 1:40:02.251
8 Roderik Egberink 21 1:40:03.151
9 Martijn Broekman 15 1:40:03.220
10 Remco Bertelink 7 1:40:04.429
11 Jorrit Walgien 94 1:40:11.260
12 Patrick Groenestein 27 1:40:11.332
13 Barry Porsius 63 1:40:11.459
14 Jordy Beuker 9 1:40:11.534
15 Jaco van Beusichem 10 1:40:11.708
16 Kyle Agterberg 1 1:40:12.053
17 Jacco Konijn 45 1:40:12.176
18 Wesley Steekers 85 1:40:12.356
19 Wilfred Slieker 82 1:40:12.873
20 Frank Visser 89 1:40:12.982
21 Jan Metselaar 53 1:40:13.003
22 Mark Rijntjes 71 1:40:13.016
23 Ron Bol 12 1:40:14.979
24 Jules Roskamp 75 1:40:20.704
25 Marcel Witte 97 1:40:20.940
26 Bob van den Berg 6 1:40:29.514
27 Allard Klijnstra 43 1:40:32.573
28 Albert van Riessen 68 1:37:23.695
29 Niels Immerzeel 35 1:26:01.651
30 Tommy Goes 26 1:26:26.912
31 Friso van Diemen 20 1:26:29.016
32 Matijn Straatsma 86 1:26:35.297
33 Coen Beckers 2 1:27:34.893
34 Joost Springintveld 83 1:21:56.105
35 Bart van den Berg 5 1:22:33.740
36 Patrick Schaap 78 1:23:50.181
37 Koen de Best 8 1:14:58.439
38 Wim van der Laan 49 1:18:57.811
39 Ewoud Hartemink 31 1:21:00.506
40 Erwin Ketellapper 39 1:21:12.693
41 Harold Hoekstra 3 1:22:26.523
42 Sven Rodijk 73 1:22:57.784
43 Noa Romeijn 74 1:21:00.288
44 Timo Miltenburg 54 1:21:00.696
45 Andre van der Poel 62 1:22:04.564
46 Jasper van den Broek 14 1:22:45.635
47 Julian van Oudheusden 59 0:50:52.515
48 Huub Stammes 84 0:46:43.942
49 Ruud Verdoes 88 0:26:02.078
50 Arnout Rijpkema 72 0:26:02.925
51 Jeroen van Krimpen 46 0:20:44.530
DNF Danny Vrolijk 93
DNF Johan Hendriks 33
DNF Max Haaksman 29
DNF Tom de Vreede 91
DNF Douwe Schouten 80
DNF Arjan Ootjers 58
DNF Idsert Wouda 98
DNF Bram Mens 52
DNF Eddie Heldoorn 32
DNF Christiaan de Rijk 70
DNF Yohan de Klein 42
DNF Ege de Bruin 18
DNF Allard Epping 23
DNF Jorre van der Bij 11
DNF Isidoor de Vos 90
DNF Henk de Jong 36
DNF Luuk Schuurmans 81
DNF Erwin Broers 16
DNF Michel Reinhard 67
DNF Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne 64
DNF Ivo van den Noort 56