Uitslag

Goossens Wielerronde van Exel

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Ferry de Ruiter 85 1:38:47.342
2 Jan Hekman 36 1:38:47.357
3 Marco Schenk 87 1:38:47.493
4 Teun Flint 25 1:38:47.637
5 Stefan Teunis 95 1:38:47.744
6 Roch├ęz Harbers 31 1:38:47.882
7 Kees Pameijer 74 1:38:47.942
8 Jan Terpstra 122 1:38:48.434
9 Rens Moorman 62 1:38:48.775
10 Pim Poortinga 76 1:38:49.903
11 Harm Wantia 104 1:38:51.002
12 Bobby Mellendijk 61 1:38:53.704
13 Patrick van Gortel 29 1:38:54.637
14 Rob van den Berghe 7 1:39:50.482
15 Teun Mouris 63 1:39:51.668
16 Meindert Weulink 111 1:39:54.140
17 Dion van Nierop 66 1:40:00.682
18 Patrick Coster 16 1:40:03.351
19 Joost Arentsen 4 1:40:03.603
20 Tom Wensink 110 1:40:03.634
21 Haiko Peters 75 1:40:04.034
22 Dennis Steverink 94 1:40:04.209
23 Niels Leferink 52 1:40:04.283
24 Nick Lubbers 56 1:40:04.448
25 Henk Weerman 108 1:40:04.505
26 Gerrit Huinink 37 1:40:04.617
27 Dick Kinket 44 1:40:04.716
28 Stan Gosink 121 1:40:04.773
29 Everhardus Roek 82 1:40:04.898
30 Andries Flart 24 1:40:05.149
31 Koen Jansen 39 1:40:05.203
32 Roy Koning Ter Heege 48 1:40:05.220
33 Lars Mastebroek 126 1:40:05.264
34 Barry Koks 47 1:40:05.285
35 Cor Weerman 107 1:40:05.385
36 Patrick Zonnenberg 116 1:40:05.436
37 Ynte de Vries 102 1:40:05.511
38 Marco van Dijken 118 1:40:05.531
39 Andrew O'Hara 71 1:40:05.762
40 Sander Dijkink 21 1:40:05.852
41 Martijn Koert 45 1:40:06.233
42 Mathijs Biemold 9 1:40:06.367
43 Ello van Gelderen 26 1:40:06.450
44 Giliam van den Thillart 97 1:40:06.528
45 Marco Wassink 105 1:40:06.763
46 Mark Meijer 60 1:40:06.768
47 Hans Kopmels 49 1:40:06.796
48 Jan-Tijs Heideveld 34 1:40:06.969
49 Wesley Willems 112 1:40:07.180
50 Kevin Verdam 120 1:40:07.183
51 Livay Schotten 91 1:40:07.233
52 Alex Lamers 51 1:40:07.437
53 Harmen Polman 125 1:40:08.067
54 Dennis Deelen 17 1:40:08.439
55 Eric Nijkamp 68 1:40:08.618
56 Daan van Alphen 3 1:40:08.733
57 Dennis ter Wal 103 1:40:09.268
58 Jeroen Nijhuis 67 1:40:09.435
59 Patrick Reinders 78 1:40:09.604
60 Bas ten Have 33 1:40:09.632
61 Jasper Oosterik 72 1:40:09.856
62 Roel Siebelink 92 1:40:10.118
63 Marcel Beumer 8 1:40:12.279
64 Patrick van Benthem 119 1:40:12.383
65 Wietse Kamp 41 1:40:13.170
66 Raymond Kienhuis 42 1:40:13.220
67 Gert-Jan van de Maat 58 1:40:13.473
68 Robert van den Brink 13 1:40:14.480
69 Tom Buurman 15 1:40:16.297
70 Harko Kievit 43 1:40:16.535
71 Sebastian van der Linden 127 1:40:16.840
72 Bjorn Beldman 123 1:40:17.189
73 Guido Benthem 5 1:40:20.083
74 Bouke Gerritsma 28 1:40:30.679
75 Jeroen Otten 73 1:29:41.129
76 Joost Reintjes 80 1:29:41.469
77 Fabian Akkerman 2 1:29:41.717
78 Barend van Dijk 19 1:29:42.206
79 Herman Luimes 57 1:40:51.419
80 Giel Thijssen 96 1:16:41.044
81 Tom Kaal 40 1:31:06.397
DNF Marco Kok 46
DNF Sten Harmeling 32
DNF Glenn van Nierop 65
DNF Koen Wulterkens 113
DNF Niels Rotman 84
DNF Joost Horstink 124
DNF Gert-Jan Verdijk 101
DNF Rob van Dijk 20
DNF Erik Heijdens 35