Uitslag

3e Grote Prijs Toyota Mengelers

Elite/Belofte Club-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Evy Kuijpers 1 2:42:22.000
2 Rixt Meijer 81 2:42:22.000
3 Karlijn Swinkels 113 2:42:22.000
4 Maria Apolonia van 't Geloof 3 2:42:22.000
5 Maaike Boogaard 114 2:42:22.000
6 Melanie Hessling 154 2:42:22.000
7 Tessa Neefjes 63 2:42:22.000
8 Laura Gorter 107 2:42:22.000
9 Nancy van der Burg 42 2:42:22.000
10 Wendy Oosterwoud 66 2:42:22.000
11 Femke van Kessel 105 2:42:22.000
12 Amber van der Hulst 47 2:42:22.000
13 Fleur Nagengast 99 2:42:22.000
14 Anne de Ruiter 146 2:42:22.000
15 Nicole Steigenga 141 2:42:22.000
16 Simone de Vries 12 2:42:22.000
17 Marit Raaijmakers 152 2:42:22.000
18 Yara Kastelijn 24 2:42:22.000
19 Esther van Veen 26 2:42:22.000
20 Tamara Preuss 156 2:42:29.000
21 Marieke Kerkvliet 110 2:42:29.000
22 Cornelie Smorenburg 52 2:43:51.000
23 Erin Kinnealy 155 2:43:51.000
24 Sylvie Boermans 8 2:44:21.000
25 Senna Feron 123 2:44:39.000
26 Minke Slingerland 30 2:44:39.000
27 Charlotte Kool 151 2:44:56.000
28 Anne Kuilboer 73 2:44:56.000
29 Karen Elzing 7 2:44:56.000
30 Melissa van Neck 58 2:44:56.000
31 Esmee Oosterman 100 2:44:56.000
32 Corine van der Zijden 2 2:44:56.000
33 Delore Stougje 44 2:44:56.000
34 Céline van Houtum 39 2:44:56.000
35 Kirstie van Haaften 48 2:44:56.000
36 Annet Pit 13 2:44:56.000
37 Nike Beckeringh 5 2:44:56.000
38 Elleke Claessen 59 2:44:56.000
39 Lily Schuitemaker 145 2:44:56.000
40 Ingrid Tempert 27 2:44:56.000
41 Anne Marijn van der Graaf 65 2:44:56.000
42 Vyne van der Schoot 116 2:44:56.000
43 Jade van der Molen 140 2:53:02.000
44 Melanie Klement 51 2:54:06.000
45 Kim Lahaije 19 2:54:06.000
46 Sanne Bouwmeester 84 2:54:06.000
47 Imke Vormeer 86 2:54:06.000
48 Anne Posthuma 20 2:54:06.000
49 Mathilde Matthijsse 127 2:54:06.000
50 Joanne Groeneveldt 57 2:54:06.000
51 Lisa de Jong 87 2:54:06.000
52 Olga de Boer 31 2:54:06.000
53 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 101 2:54:06.000
54 Mathea Neijmeijer 16 2:54:06.000
55 Femke Geeris 36 2:54:06.000
DNF Melissa Wijfje 25
DNF Mireille Vree 60
DNF Desiree Immerzeel 93
DNF Bonne Knibbe 129
DNF Lisanne Roelofs 161
DNF Esther van Leeuwe 23
DNF Inez Beijer 56
DNF Roos Anneveldt 91
DNF Dana Lodewyks 128
DNF Sofia Erhard 159
DNF Suzanne Caron 22
DNF Mady Kleeven 55
DNF Tessa Hoogma 89
DNF Anneloes Stoelwinder 126
DNF Nine Storms 158
DNF Robin Driehuijs 18
DNF Annefleur de Leeuw 54
DNF Anouk Hof 85
DNF Celesta op den Brouw 125
DNF Maxime Roes 157
DNF Ymke Stegink 17
DNF Willemiek Meinders 53
DNF Melissa Steenhof 83
DNF Steffi Lodewyks 121
DNF Kylie Waterreus 153
DNF Vera Otten 14
DNF Nadia Stappenbelt 50
DNF Lieske Coumans 80
DNF Joyce Arrammach 118
DNF Melanie van Putten 150
DNF Ivana Tiessens 10
DNF Jolanda van der Ende 49
DNF Yvette de Koning 78
DNF Karina Dortu 117
DNF Bente van Teeseling 149
DNF Leonie Lubbinge 9
DNF Mascha Mulder 46
DNF Nicolien Luijsterburg 77
DNF Edie Barten 115
DNF Myrthe Willemsen 148
DNF Britt Teunissen 6
DNF Lisette de Hoog 45
DNF Lisanne Al 76
DNF Geerte Hoeke 108
DNF Julia Zwaan 147
DNF Mariël Borgerink 4
DNF Esther van der Burg 43
DNF Danielle de Jong 75
DNF Sanne van Helmond 106
DNF Jip Vader 142
DNF Demi Vollering 41
DNF Christien Pries 74
DNF Aafke Soet 102
DNF Nancy Karels 139
DNF Ingeborg Bremmers 40
DNF Amy Luijten 72
DNF Arianna Pruisscher 98
DNF Manon de Boer 138
DNF Liesanne Lobenstein 166
DNF Rosan Baas 33
DNF Marije Joling 70
DNF Floor Weerink 97
DNF Danouk Bannink 137
DNF Andrea van Loo 165
DNF Anne Huinen 32
DNF Paulien Koster 69
DNF Mimi Tjoeng 96
DNF Tessa van der Velden 134
DNF Linda Scholten 164
DNF Eveline de Groot 29
DNF Bianca Bakker 67
DNF Eveline Schildmeijer 95
DNF Nienke Wasmus 133
DNF Suzanne de Lange 163
DNF Kimberly Nieuwerth 28
DNF Pernilla van Rozelaar 61
DNF Vera Dorrestijn 94
DNF Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado 132
DNF Rixt Hoogland 162