Uitslag

Hoppenbrouwers NK MTB 2016, dag 2

Funklasse Heren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Danny van Zoggel 130 1:00:00.000
2 Lennart van Houwelingen 108 1:00:00.000
3 Ronald van der Laar 114 1:00:00.000
4 Sjakkie Floren 133 1:00:00.000
5 Michiel Slegers 150 1:00:00.000
6 Tijmen Pesselse 138 1:00:00.000
7 Ries Leeuwestein 128 1:00:00.000
8 Stef van Heesbeen 104 1:00:00.000
9 Ben Damen 102 1:00:00.000
10 Niels Bongers 134 1:00:00.000
11 Daan van der Steen 112 1:00:00.000
12 Wibo Zeeuwe 101 1:00:00.000
13 Elroy Kivits 179 1:00:00.000
14 Erik Bulsink 169 1:00:00.000
15 Gooitzen van der Veen 191 1:00:00.000
16 Ralph Grootjes 165 1:00:00.000
17 Michel van Hemmen 159 1:00:00.000
18 Pieter Maas 118 1:00:00.000
19 Dennis de Vos 106 1:00:00.000
20 Jordy van der Veen 143 1:00:00.000
21 Cas van den Berg 184 1:00:00.000
22 Paul van de Wetering 148 1:00:00.000
23 Jos Pols 193 1:00:00.000
24 Dennis Kortennoeven 126 1:00:00.000
25 Marco van den Berg 183 1:00:00.000
26 Wouter Heiligenberg 250 1:00:00.000
27 Paul Carton 144 1:00:00.000
28 Dennis van Aspert 162 1:00:00.000
29 Jan Nauta 190 1:00:00.000
30 Ton Fassbender 208 1:00:00.000
31 Martijn Koks 180 1:00:00.000
32 Christiaan Nip 198 1:00:00.000
33 Joost van Gorp 178 1:00:00.000
34 Fabien Mak 186 1:00:00.000
35 Mathijs Janssen 151 1:00:00.000
36 Marc Janssen 202 1:00:00.000
37 Jan Vugts 110 1:00:00.000
38 Rob Vervoort 110 1:00:00.000
39 Fausto van Tuyl 199 1:00:00.000
40 Bryan van Alebeek 171 1:00:00.000
41 Kim Zeeuwe 115 1:00:00.000
42 Gijs Frencken 125 1:00:00.000
43 Anton van de Rakt 238 1:00:00.000
44 Nico Engbers 173 1:00:00.000
45 Daan de Jong 188 1:00:00.000
46 Jeroen Nouwens 189 1:00:00.000
47 Arco Slinger 200 1:00:00.000
48 Jeroen Meulmeester 181 1:00:00.000
49 Stef Brands 168 1:00:00.000
50 Dennis Visser 216 1:00:00.000
51 Johan Steenbeek 227 1:00:00.000
52 Denis Willemse 234 1:00:00.000
53 Patrick Bassa 248 1:00:00.000
54 Vincent Schultinge 172 1:00:00.000
55 Mario de Brouwer 218 1:00:00.000
56 Hans Mulder 157 1:00:00.000
57 Dennis Brands 217 1:00:00.000
58 Patrick Meussen 206 1:00:00.000
59 Niels Huiberts 196 1:00:00.000
60 Paul Lubbersen 127 1:00:00.000
61 Wilbert van Doremaele 231 1:00:00.000
62 Dirk Verharen 240 1:00:00.000
63 Ron van Bennekom 235 1:00:00.000
64 Jorgen de Graauw 230 1:00:00.000
65 Sjaak Pulles 239 1:00:00.000
66 Carlo Soeterbroek 145 1:00:00.000
67 Gerard de Haas 177 1:00:00.000
68 Niels van Kuijk 135 1:00:00.000
69 Erik Nienhuis 236 1:00:00.000
70 Henk Welvaarts 247 1:00:00.000
71 Ron Waanders 166 1:00:00.000
72 Gert-Jan Veenendaal 220 1:00:00.000
73 Mathieu Gerrits 214 1:00:00.000
74 Aart Groeneveld 132 1:00:00.000
75 Arjan Boelema 233 1:00:00.000
76 Jean-Paul van Aerle 113 1:00:00.000
77 Tobias Scheer 237 1:00:00.000
78 Richard Luijting 249 1:00:00.000
79 Patrick Schoenmakers 229 1:00:00.000
80 Eibert de Koning 116 1:00:00.000
81 Ronny Zwijgers 109 1:00:00.000
82 Bas van Bladel 221 1:00:00.000
83 Vincent Pover 209 1:00:00.000
84 Dave van Duren 117 1:00:00.000
DNF Franco Broks 246
DNF Marco Smit 241
DNF Kay Ebben 232
DNF Stefan van de Griends 226
DNF Steven Meijers 224
DNF Nick van Gemert 222
DNF Gian Maas 213
DNF Mark van Roosmalen 212
DNF Mark Briggeman 185
DNF Marcel Veenendaal 163