Uitslag

NK Weg 15-18 jarigen & Elite ZC & Para-cycling

Junior-Vrouwen

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 64 2:12:51.000
2 Ingrit Verhoeff 66 2:13:12.000
3 Lorena Wiebes 72 2:13:27.000
4 Mylene de Zoete 73 2:13:27.000
5 Lonneke Uneken 65 2:13:27.000
6 Phaedra Krol 38 2:13:27.000
7 Charlotte Kool 35 2:13:27.000
8 Anne de Ruiter 54 2:13:27.000
9 Susanne Meistrok 44 2:13:27.000
10 Eva Bijwaard 8 2:13:27.000
11 Kirstie van Haaften 19 2:13:27.000
12 Eva Jonkers 31 2:13:27.000
13 Noa Jansen 29 2:13:27.000
14 Marit Raaijmakers 51 2:13:27.000
15 Bente van Teeseling 62 2:13:27.000
16 Gaby Gieskens 15 2:13:27.000
17 Marise Lagendijk 41 2:13:27.000
18 Sylvie Swinkels 60 2:13:27.000
19 Anne van Rooijen 52 2:13:27.000
20 Amber van der Hulst 28 2:13:27.000
21 Tessa Paardekooper 47 2:13:27.000
22 Lily Schuitemaker 56 2:13:27.000
23 Nienke Wasmus 70 2:13:27.000
24 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 2 2:13:27.000
25 Quinty van de Guchte 18 2:13:27.000
26 Mischa Bredewold 12 2:13:27.000
27 Suze van der Zwet 74 2:13:27.000
28 Marit Cent 13 2:13:27.000
29 Lieke Lap 42 2:13:27.000
30 Aniek van Alphen 1 2:13:27.000
31 Kirsten Westerhuis 71 2:13:27.000
32 Britt Knaven 33 2:13:27.000
33 Roos Markus 43 2:13:27.000
34 Mariska Kruidenier 40 2:13:27.000
35 Lieke v.d. Draaij 14 2:13:27.000
36 Inge van der Heijden 21 2:13:27.000
37 Anouk Spies 58 2:13:27.000
38 Iris Ton 63 2:13:27.000
39 Lotte Beukers 6 2:13:27.000
40 Femke Beuling 7 2:16:04.000
41 Isabel Tambach 61 2:17:31.000
42 Thirza Korevaar 36 2:17:31.000
43 Celine Klootwijk 32 2:19:11.000
44 Ilse Hoornsman 25 2:19:11.000
45 Emma Boogaard 10 2:24:12.000
DNF Lora Bonthuis 9
DNF Manon van der Kroft 37
DNF Floortje van den Berg 5
DNF Verena Batenburg 4
DNF Liqianne van Warmerdam 69
DNF Sanne Vermeer 67
DNF Naomi Seldenthuis 57
DNF Yvet Schoonewille 55
DNF Sanne Roozemond 53
DNF Sybine Poot 49
DNF Isa Pieterse 48
DNF Maaike Meistrok 45
DNF Caya Krol 39
DNF Iris van der Kolk 34
DNF Joƫlla Jongenelen 30
DNF Ingrid Huizing 27
DNF Carolien Hoekstra 22
DNF Rienke ten Have 20