Uitslag

TC 8 - Koga MTB Beachrace

Licentiehouders Mannen

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Ronan van Zandbeek 4 1:15:15.000
2 Bram Rood 1 1:15:16.000
3 Thijs Zonneveld 2 1:15:17.000
4 Rick van Breda 5 1:15:21.000
5 Ramses Bekkenk 23 1:15:27.000
6 Tim Kerkhof 8 1:16:10.000
7 Bram Imming 13 1:16:11.000
8 Sybren Welling 6 1:16:12.000
9 Stefan Vreugdenhil 32 1:16:15.000
10 Richard Jansen 36 1:16:19.000
11 Daniël Langereis 10 1:16:22.000
12 Ide Schelling 74 1:16:35.000
13 Jordy Buskermolen 3 1:16:56.000
14 Marc Kivits 12 1:17:07.000
15 Robbert de Nijs 28 1:17:07.000
16 Roy Beukers 24 1:17:50.000
17 Sem Huitema 18 1:17:50.000
18 Pascal Noort 25 1:17:51.000
19 Mats Buning 39 1:17:54.000
20 Martin Schuttert 17 1:17:56.000
21 Arjan van der Plas 58 1:17:58.000
22 Sander Lormans 22 1:18:00.000
23 Pim de Waard 11 1:18:02.000
24 Robbie Gevers 14 1:18:06.000
25 Jasper Schouten 95 1:18:10.000
26 Tibor Zwaan 7 1:18:19.000
27 Toon Imming 16 1:18:22.000
28 Peter van Dijk 45 1:20:17.000
29 Bram de Waard 15 1:20:21.000
30 Henry Kes 20 1:20:24.000
31 Melvin Bos 9 1:20:32.000
32 Sjoerd Brandt 30 1:20:34.000
33 Thijmen van de Vrede 61 1:20:38.000
34 vincent meyvis 60 1:20:39.000
35 Patrick Kos 69 1:20:43.000
36 Arjan van der Niet 52 1:20:48.000
37 Maarten Himpens 63 1:20:52.000
38 André van Reek 44 1:20:54.000
39 Wim Botman 42 1:22:00.000
40 Jim Kes 19 1:22:10.000
41 John Roos 98 1:22:34.000
42 Berry Hollander 31 1:22:44.000
43 Ramon Vleugel 51 1:22:47.000
44 Jos van Dorp 33 1:22:49.000
45 Jorn Teer 38 1:22:50.000
46 Cedric Defreyne 59 1:22:53.000
47 Ad de Brabander 21 1:22:54.000
48 Wout Roos 99 1:22:59.000
49 Marcel Snippe 37 1:23:01.000
50 Tim Van Daele 80 1:23:16.000
51 Cees Snoek 64 1:23:27.000
52 Job de Ridder 26 1:23:28.000
53 Marcel Beukers 41 1:23:51.000
54 Jan-Frederik Finoulst 46 1:23:52.000
55 Bart van Ruiten 35 1:23:53.000
56 Roy Rotteveel 101 1:23:59.000
57 Jesper Smorenberg 29 1:24:03.000
58 Yennick Wolthuizen 56 1:24:03.000
59 Auke Geurts - de Leng 55 1:24:05.000
60 Dimitri Mulder 84 1:24:13.000
61 Thieme van Ruymbeke 65 1:26:59.000
62 Frits Hallensleben 34 1:27:00.000
63 Cornelis Bakker 92 1:27:03.000
64 Arthur Turk 49 1:27:08.000
65 Marco van Leeuwen 86 1:27:50.000
66 Hidde Bos 27 1:27:59.000
67 Sander van der Velde 100 1:28:34.000
68 Willem Kegge 88 1:28:40.000
69 Erik Stolk 81 1:28:42.000
70 Bas Nieuwkoop 72 1:28:50.000
71 Wim van Gelder 91 1:28:56.000
72 Mike Kes 47 1:28:58.000
73 Jarno Vorstenbosch 53 1:29:33.000
74 Mike van Korven 90 1:31:38.000
75 Martijn van der Ham 68 1:32:26.000
76 Martin Luesing 85 1:32:36.000
77 Robert Reincke 83 1:33:55.000
78 Remco Morsch 50 1:34:04.000
79 Bas Hagoort 66 1:34:43.000
80 Marco Duson 75 1:34:55.000
81 Max van der Linden 48 1:35:43.000
82 Wout Schuttert 107 1:35:56.000
83 Harmen Land 70 1:36:34.000
84 Teun van Rossum 57 1:39:12.000
85 Stijn Vandenberghe 96 1:39:31.000
86 Sam Errens 93 1:48:01.000
87 Karel van Iwaarden 77 1:52:16.000
88 Jan Kweekel 87 1:53:29.000
89 Derek-Jan Franse 67 2:05:09.000
90 Arjan Vogel 62 2:05:14.000
DNF Martijn Räkers 82
DNF Jeroen van Krimpen 89
DNF Dennis Kulk 43
DNF Daan Driessen 94
DNF Philip Vandaele 78
DNF John Veerman 79
DNF Robbert Keus 40
DNF vincent meyvis 71
DNF Kevin Arnolli 54
DNF Mathijs de Leng 97
DNF Jarno Vader 76
DNF Max de Jong 73