Uitslag

de Jumbo Ronde van Papendrecht

(A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Lars van der Haar 27 1:45:21.723
2 Patrick Bos 14 1:45:21.783
3 Marvin van Spronsen 69 1:45:22.378
4 Harmen Baas 5 1:45:23.301
5 Witten Anthonise 2 1:45:35.606
6 Eddy Gödde 98 1:45:40.820
7 Melle Meeuwisse 49 1:45:41.523
8 Niels de Rooze 62 1:45:41.670
9 Bastijn Boele 11 1:45:42.094
10 Jasper Bugter 16 1:45:42.265
11 Robert Berk 8 1:45:42.371
12 Adrie Lindeman 89 1:45:42.402
13 Hans Dilling 21 1:45:42.835
14 Nils Wolffenbuttel 85 1:45:42.981
15 Max van de Water 82 1:45:43.480
16 Arian Stolwijk 72 1:46:26.876
17 Noah de Groot 26 1:46:30.061
18 Kevin Wilmsen 84 1:46:31.315
19 Björn Bakker 6 1:46:31.355
20 Michael Vingerling 78 1:46:31.922
21 Chiel Schulten 64 1:46:33.008
22 Mike Appelman 3 1:46:33.552
23 Koen van Helvoirt 28 1:46:33.601
24 Maarten Vierhout 77 1:46:33.753
25 Dorus de Rijk 93 1:46:33.778
26 Kevin Hulsker 30 1:46:33.887
27 Sander Lodder 46 1:46:34.092
28 Olivier van Pelt 56 1:46:34.457
29 Bradley Soden 68 1:46:34.616
30 Carlo van den Berg 96 1:46:34.897
31 Wilfred Slieker 65 1:46:34.930
32 Herman ten Kate 94 1:46:35.167
33 Bart van den Berg 99 1:46:35.213
34 Koos Jeroen Kers 35 1:46:35.475
35 Stefan Appelman 95 1:46:35.514
36 Jonathan Espigares 23 1:46:35.540
37 Mathijs de Leng 45 1:46:35.953
38 Rick Smit 66 1:46:36.011
39 Nils van Kooij 39 1:46:36.171
40 Gerwin Coljé 20 1:46:36.319
41 Hermen Bode 10 1:46:36.372
42 Coen Onderwater 55 1:46:36.501
43 Edward Jansen 32 1:46:36.600
44 Jelmer Arendshorst 88 1:46:36.623
45 Robin Wennekes 83 1:46:36.853
46 Jaco van Beusichem 9 1:46:36.994
47 Hillard Cijntje 19 1:46:37.197
48 Rick van Vliet 80 1:46:37.613
49 Thomas van Bommel 12 1:46:37.924
50 Bouwe Boonstra 97 1:46:38.002
51 Viktor Hoog Antink 92 1:46:38.646
52 Wilbert van het Loo 47 1:46:40.332
53 Tony Reijtenbagh 58 1:46:40.718
54 Dennis Buijs 17 1:46:41.408
55 Marco Kuijvenhoven 43 1:46:41.735
56 Jeroen Janssen 33 1:46:41.857
57 Patrick Kramer 41 1:46:42.118
58 Lex Nederlof 53 1:46:42.931
59 Aldo Klomp 37 1:46:42.951
60 Patrick Stam 70 1:46:50.843
61 Lieven Anthonise 1 1:46:58.331
62 Steven Stenekes 71 1:47:00.176
63 Rik Nederlof 52 1:47:13.096
64 Kevin Haest 91 1:46:42.337
65 Thomas Kruk 42 1:46:43.522
66 Coen Groot 25 1:46:46.891
67 Mickey Schuller 63 1:46:46.866
68 Jan-Willem Kamphof 34 1:46:47.163
69 Robin Beije 7 1:47:15.830
DNF Lodewijk Rinsma 60
DNF Coen van Esch 22
DNF Thomas Arends 4
DNF Stijn Boersma 90
DNF Chris Verhoeff 76
DNF Daniël Langereis 44
DNF Mitchell Huenders 29
DNF Niels Immerzeel 31
DNF Frank de Reus 59