Uitslag

HAMMER-YOUTH

Jeugd Cat. 5

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Niek Suijker 49 0:33:54.825
2 Jelle Boeyen 6 0:33:54.866
3 Finlay Tarling 50 0:33:55.023
4 Jette de Groot 23 0:33:55.165
5 Luca van der Veken 51 0:33:55.209
6 Jente Derksen 13 0:33:55.315
7 Nina Oolders 40 0:33:55.374
8 Keije Solen 60 0:33:55.547
9 Cedric de Jager 30 0:33:56.092
10 Lisa van Heel 25 0:33:56.295
11 Mark van Kleef 32 0:33:56.332
12 Danijel Agricola 1 0:33:56.563
13 Tijn van den Berg 5 0:33:56.723
14 Finn Hoefmans 26 0:33:57.081
15 Liam van Os 41 0:33:57.285
16 Martijn Braspenning 64 0:33:57.359
17 Vic Esselink 17 0:33:57.511
18 Steijn Fles 18 0:33:58.460
19 Marit Koene 35 0:33:58.731
20 Sem Horsten 28 0:33:59.052
21 Jorn van der Made 36 0:33:59.250
22 Denley van Wijnbergen 39 0:33:59.282
23 Jelle de Vlaam 53 0:33:59.500
24 Max Rijvers 45 0:33:59.585
25 Thomas van den Eijnden 14 0:33:59.600
26 Nikki Souren 47 0:33:59.651
27 Renzo Moretti 38 0:34:00.061
28 Floris Demuyt 12 0:34:00.306
29 Sven Stapersma 48 0:34:00.653
30 Victor Hugo Brenders 10 0:34:00.920
31 Zoƫ van Velzen 52 0:34:00.932
32 Cas Briggeman 11 0:34:01.494
33 Rik Rozenburg 56 0:34:01.742
34 Nele van Gorp 21 0:34:03.495
35 Senna Wuisman 55 0:34:04.906
36 Sven Joosten 31 0:34:05.506
37 Floris Haverdings 37 0:34:06.412
38 Raf Sonnemans 46 0:34:10.799
39 Joer Post 44 0:35:37.796
40 Mika van Os 42 0:35:45.260
41 Ties Beckers 3 0:36:20.114
42 Brent Knoben 34 0:36:24.038
43 Loes Rozenburg 58 0:36:29.823
44 Jorn van Beers 4 0:36:51.421
45 Roos Huijbers 29 0:36:51.743
46 Nanna van den Bogaard 8 0:36:52.150
47 Bauke ter Weel 54 0:36:52.323
48 Rosalie de Haas 24 0:36:52.448
49 Jip Franken 19 0:36:55.826
50 Bibi van den Bogaard 7 0:37:06.918
51 Ties van Roode 57 0:33:41.218
52 Femke Reemeijer 59 0:33:41.306
53 Vince Elzinga 15 0:33:42.125
54 Teun Honderdors 27 0:34:25.655
55 Joris van Poppel 43 0:34:25.971
56 Jelle Groen 22 0:35:07.249
57 Daan Erens 16 0:36:06.353
58 Tyler Geerlings 20 0:37:12.637
59 Luuk Beckers 2 0:37:49.730
60 Luuk Klijs 33 0:38:06.922