Uitslag

Ronde van Ede

(B)-Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Elias de Bruijne 21 1:22:02.839
2 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne 66 1:22:02.925
3 Thomas van Dulmen 28 1:22:04.623
4 Frank Visser 87 1:23:35.530
5 Luuk Schuurmans 73 1:23:35.641
6 Lars Hohmann 43 1:23:36.220
7 Rob Tijdink 81 1:19:12.758
8 Joost Legtenberg 108 1:19:12.796
9 Gert-Jan Elsenaar 30 1:19:12.862
10 Jesse Haaksman 35 1:19:13.030
11 Edwin Wielink 96 1:19:13.399
12 Marcel Alma 2 1:19:13.511
13 Egon Nanninga 61 1:19:13.847
14 Tom Meulendijks 60 1:19:14.198
15 Coen Bosch 17 1:19:15.698
16 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne 67 1:19:15.763
17 Johnny de Harder 36 1:19:16.046
18 Jorre van der Bij 13 1:19:16.172
19 Eric van de Meent 59
20 Matijn Straatsma 79 1:19:16.655
21 Lars Rietveld 68 1:19:17.419
22 Ralf Steegs 77 1:19:19.315
23 Remko Kramer 53 1:19:19.891
24 Dik van de Koolwijk 50 1:19:20.055
25 Eddy Hermsen 41 1:19:23.612
26 Henk de Jong 45 1:19:25.326
27 André van Reek 105 1:19:28.211
28 Gerjo Berentschot 7 1:19:34.412
29 Henk Slot 74 1:19:26.532
30 Luuk Lubberding 57 1:19:48.188
31 Erik Dekker 24 1:19:54.957
32 Adrie Frijters 31 1:20:42.720
33 Lars Verkleij 85 1:20:42.904
34 Bop Douma 26 1:12:04.605
35 Minnard Berkhoff 10 1:12:32.818
36 Laurens Gijsbers 32 1:15:28.731
37 Tristan Vos 89 1:15:30.297
38 Leon Strötker 80 1:17:28.765
39 Patrick van Zuilen 102 1:17:37.652
40 Christian Lankman 55 1:09:11.620
41 Andre Grootveld 34 1:09:11.862
42 Hans Vonk 88 1:09:28.314
43 Albert Jan Zielman 101 1:09:28.921
44 Richard van Hardeveld 37 1:09:30.446
45 Marcel Boschker 18 1:10:51.833
46 Mark van Os 62 1:10:52.017
47 Dieuwe de la Parra 63 1:10:52.280
48 Guido Benthem 5 1:06:24.661
49 Mees Willemsen 98 1:06:24.795
50 Marvin Steenbergen 78 1:06:51.816
51 Charles Wallert 92 1:06:52.163
52 Ewout van der Kleij 47 1:06:54.280
53 Koen Goebel 33 1:06:56.443
54 Mark Hermsen 40 1:06:58.588
55 Levi Kerkhof 46 1:07:16.192
56 Hessel Boon 15 1:06:51.935
57 Berko Dorussen 25 1:06:56.267
58 Quintero Bloemers 14 1:06:59.317
59 Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen 8 1:07:00.554
60 Roy Penthum 64 1:05:25.546
61 Lennart de Wilde 97 1:09:48.122
DNF Jos Ronk 70
DNF Willem Willemsen 107
DNF Martijn Koert 49
DNF Justin Mom 106
DNF Jan van Prooije 104
DNF Watze Vroom 91
DNF Christian den Heijer 39
DNF Marcel Beumer 12
DNF Rik Brouwer 20
DNF Bart Voskamp 90
DNF René Kuhlmann 54
DNF Robert Warmer 93
DNF Gert-Jan Veltkamp 84
DNF Peter Jansen 44
DNF Corne Castein 22
DNF Niels Ruijter 71
DNF Erik Smid 75