Uitslag

CCM & CCV - Finale Clubcompetitie

Elite/Belofte Club-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vr./Junior-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Charlotte Kool 3 1:18:03.000
2 Sanne Bouwmeester 13 1:18:03.000
3 Amber van der Hulst 38 1:18:03.000
4 Danique Braam 6 1:18:03.000
5 Lonneke Uneken 55 1:18:03.000
6 Demi Vollering 39 1:18:03.000
7 Phaedra Krol 22 1:18:03.000
8 Annemarie Worst 28 1:18:03.000
9 Melissa van der Peet 24 1:18:03.000
10 Kylie Waterreus 1 1:18:03.000
11 Lieke Nooijen 52 1:18:03.000
12 Kirstie van Haaften 17 1:18:03.000
13 Paulien Koster 43 1:18:03.000
14 Minke Bakker 20 1:18:03.000
15 Evy Kuijpers 2 1:18:03.000
16 Maike van der Duin 54 1:18:03.000
17 Verena Batenburg 89 1:18:03.000
18 Mareille Meijering 12 1:18:03.000
19 Berdine Bakker 72 1:18:03.000
20 Sanne de Jonge 51 1:18:03.000
21 Sharon Dommanschet 86 1:18:03.000
22 Hanneke de Goeje 33 1:18:03.000
23 Gemma Esselaar 82 1:18:03.000
24 Nynke Pellikaan 44 1:18:03.000
25 Merel Hofman 34 1:18:03.000
26 Thirza Korevaar 7 1:18:03.000
27 Willemiek Meinders 30 1:18:03.000
28 Nienke Wasmus 35 1:18:03.000
29 Cornelie Smorenburg 27 1:18:03.000
30 Marthe Roose 15 1:18:03.000
31 Annet Pit 29 1:18:03.000
32 Sophie van der Horst 93 1:18:03.000
33 Hanneke Mulder 90 1:18:03.000
34 Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde 94 1:18:03.000
35 Maaike Meistrok 18 1:18:03.000
36 Anneke Dijkstra 14 1:18:03.000
37 Marissa Baks 36 1:18:03.000
38 Inez Beijer 26 1:18:03.000
39 Lise Visser 66 1:18:03.000
40 Emma Boogaard 100 1:18:03.000
41 Bente van Teeseling 4 1:18:03.000
42 Ingrid Huizing 110 1:18:03.000
43 Nikky Alberts 99 1:18:03.000
44 Tessa Paardekooper 25 1:18:03.000
45 Samantha van Steenis 113 1:18:03.000
46 Anne Marijn van der Graaf 41 1:18:03.000
47 Eva Bijwaard 37 1:18:03.000
48 Melanie Klement 40 1:18:03.000
49 Rose Kloese 50 1:18:03.000
50 Tessa van der Velden 65 1:18:03.000
51 Marieke de Graaf 19 1:18:03.000
52 Annick Holzhauer 16 1:18:03.000
53 Heidi Snoek 102 1:18:03.000
54 Ingrid van den Wijngaard 69 1:18:03.000
55 Robin Driehuijs 67 1:18:03.000
56 Aniek Sikma 47 1:18:03.000
57 Miriam Fuselier 119 1:18:03.000
58 Kyra Velner 105 1:18:03.000
59 Dorien Geertsema 23 1:18:03.000
60 Denise Grimberg 87 1:18:03.000
61 Jet Jansen 115 1:18:03.000
62 Floor Weerink 9 1:18:03.000
63 Wendy Oosterwoud 42 1:18:03.000
64 Hilde Oudman 84 1:18:13.000
65 Yvet Schoonewille 49 1:18:13.000
66 Dèvon Kuijstermans 68 1:18:13.000
67 Marjolijn Scholten 108 1:18:16.000
68 Gaby Gieskens 21 1:18:22.000
DNF Wendy Mulder 116
DNF Rienke ten Have 109
DNF Janet Beers 101
DNF Susanne Benders 88
DNF Ymke Stegink 70
DNF Manon de Boer 46
DNF Marit Cent 45
DNF Judith Bloem 31