Uitslag

KTJV & KTNM - 9e Klimomloop van Ulestraten

UCI-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Elite Club-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Floortje Mackaij 62 3:25:41.657
2 Susanne Andersen 4 3:27:23.980
3 Mareille Meijering 63 3:27:24.347
4 Franziska Koch 51 3:28:10.011
5 Yara Kastelijn 48 6:57:12.097
6 Teuntje Beekhuis 8 3:19:15.124
7 Nancy van der Burg 17 3:19:16.049
8 Susanne Meistrok 65 3:19:33.895
9 Annemarie Worst 108 3:19:34.836
10 Wendy Oosterwoud 74 3:19:35.799
11 Maaike Coljé 66 3:19:36.263
12 Henrietta Colborne 19 3:19:39.008
13 Annet Pit 80 3:19:40.117
14 Sanne Bouwmeester 14 3:19:40.375
15 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado 38 3:19:40.453
16 Céline van Houtum 43 3:19:41.244
17 Hanneke Mulder 68 3:19:41.590
18 Quinty Ton 96 3:19:41.971
19 Senna Feron 29 3:19:42.813
20 Julia Soek 90 3:19:42.945
21 Sarah Inghelbrecht 46 3:19:43.465
22 Cathalijne Hoolwerf 42 3:19:43.694
23 Rixt Hoogland 41 3:19:43.870
24 Caroline Thorvik Olsen 73 3:19:52.257
25 Deborah Veerman 44 3:19:54.614
26 Anneke Dijkstra 23 3:19:54.961
27 Kimberly Hoekstra 37 3:19:56.013
28 Quinty Schoens 87 3:19:56.411
29 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 3 3:19:59.496
30 Marianne van Leeuwen 61 3:20:00.164
31 Manon de Boer 12 3:20:02.776
32 Mischa Bredewold 15 3:20:06.489
33 Tessa Paardekooper 75 3:20:14.782
34 Anne Marijn van der Graaf 34 3:20:18.131
35 Cornelie Smorenburg 89 3:20:24.052
36 Alana FORSTER 30 3:20:24.398
37 Francien Looije 86 3:20:25.030
38 Inez Beijer 9 3:20:27.502
39 Janneke van Rooijen 84 3:22:34.793
DNF Mae Lang 58
DNF Femke de Graaff 11
DNF Desiree Ehrler 28
DNF Winanda Spoor 91
DNF Kylie Waterreus 104
DNF Liisa Ehrberg 27
DNF Danae Stroubouli 93
DNF Vera Dorrestijn 24
DNF Charlotte Kool 53
DNF Natalie van Gogh 33 2:48:05.976
DNF Nicole van Batenburg 110
DNF Zoë Kroonen 55
DNF Britt Knaven 50
DNF Verena Batenburg 6
DNF Nienke Wasmus 103
DNF Mathea Neijmeijer 70
DNF Eva Jonkers 47
DNF Marthe Roose 85
DNF Nikky Alberts 2
DNF Ivana Tiessens 95
DNF Amber Aernouts 1
DNF Aranka Berends 10
DNF Yonna van Dam 20
DNF Coryn Rivera 83
DNF Marit Cent 18
DNF Dominique van der Stelt 39
DNF Floor Weerink 105
DNF Hannah Gruber-Stadler 35
DNF Fleur Smith 78
DNF Mirthe van der Beek 7
DNF Maaike Meistrok 109
DNF Alicja Verhagen 99