Uitslag

Acht van Chaam

(D)-UCI-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Elite Club-Vr.

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Marianne Vos 46 1:24:14.789
2 Annemiek van Vleuten 45
3 Floortje Mackaij 29
4 Leah Kirchmann 65 1:24:30.971
5 Lucinda Brand 6 1:24:55.316
6 Natalie van Gogh 56 1:25:04.422
7 Pernille Mathiesen 67 1:27:17.881
8 Anna van der Breggen 7
9 Anya LOUW 27 1:27:39.829
10 Pfeiffer Georgi 64 1:27:44.563
11 Susanne Andersen 68 1:27:47.417
12 Georgia WHITEHOUSE 48 1:27:48.361
13 Lonneke Uneken 40 1:27:50.745
14 Monique van de Ree 71 1:27:51.023
15 Evy Kuijpers 57 1:27:51.110
16 Coryn Rivera 69 1:27:51.236
17 Veerle Goossens 52 1:27:51.784
18 Minke Bakker 72 1:27:52.179
19 Sophie EDWARDS 13 1:27:52.288
20 Janine van der Meer 55 1:27:52.326
21 Skylar Schneider 73 1:27:52.363
22 Josie TALBOT 39 1:27:52.417
23 Karen Verhestraeten 43 1:27:52.447
24 Shari Bossuyt 5 1:27:52.459
25 Zina BARHOUMI 60 1:27:52.489
26 Maria Apolonia van 't Geloof 54 1:27:52.657
27 Josefine DREIER 11 1:27:52.709
28 Quinty Ton 58 1:27:52.896
29 Céline van Houtum 53 1:27:53.051
30 Teuntje Beekhuis 62 1:27:53.349
31 Claudia Jongerius 21 1:27:53.449
32 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON 36 1:27:57.446
33 Sharon Dommanschet 10 1:27:53.598
34 Verena Batenburg 3 1:27:53.641
35 Paulien Koster 25 1:27:53.684
36 Cathalijne Hoolwerf 18 1:27:55.033
37 Amber van der Hulst 19 1:27:53.775
38 Samantha DE RITER 9 1:27:54.082
39 Eva Jonkers 22 1:27:54.719
40 Nicola MACDONALD 28 1:27:53.705
41 Verena Eberhardt 63 1:27:55.563
42 Dèvon Kuijstermans 26 1:27:55.692
43 Katharine Hall 61 1:27:55.843
44 Alexandra MARTIN-WALLACE 30 1:27:56.566
45 Renee van Deursen 41 1:27:56.767
46 Sarah GIGANTE 15 1:27:56.806
47 Britt Knaven 23 1:27:57.263
48 Elizabeth STANNARD 37 1:27:53.448
49 Sabine Heij 17 1:27:58.394
50 Roxane Knetemann 24 1:27:58.764
51 Femke de Vries 47 1:29:12.569
DNF Emily ASHWOOD 2
DNF Marielle Rockland 35
DNF Patricia Nuyens 33
DNF Tessa Veen - Backhuijs 42
DNF Loes Adegeest 70
DNF Annelise JEFFERIES 20
DNF Martine Bjerke SUNDBY 38
DNF Ingrid van den Wijngaard 49