Deelnemers

Koningsronde van Beilen

(A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs

  Naam Woonplaats
Jelmer Arendshorst Nieuwleusen
Björn Bakker Wijnjewoude
Niels Bakker Rijssen
Brendan Berendse Purmerend
Daan Besteman Groningen
Jelle Bootsveld Heino
Adriaan Botma Driezum
Mats Bours Holsloot
Jos Bouw Bovensmilde
Maurits Buist Drachten
Mark Ten Cate Groningen
Patrick Coster Hasselt
Kevin Coster Nijmegen
Johan Dalstra Groningen
Pauwel Datema Groningen
Sjors Dekker Groningen
Martijn Dijkstra De Knipe
Jan Dijkstra Drachten
Jesse Dijkstra Stadskanaal
Arjan Douma Groningen
Klarenzo van Elp Staphorst
Daniel Elzinga Opende
Laurens van Embden Dwingeloo
Bob Gielen Zutphen
Hero Goldhoorn Groningen
Mischa Groen Assen
Binne-Pier de Haan Leeuwarden
Sven de Haan Zuidlaren
Gerard Haasjes Staphorst
Rem de Hair Joure
Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
Rochéz Harbers Nijverdal
Rient Heerink Enschede
Kevin Hoekstra Bovensmilde
Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen
Erik Huisman Groningen
Fabian Ilgen Dronryp
Sander Iwema Hooghalen
Roelof de Jong Borger
Daan de Jong Steenwijk
Aron de Jong Leeuwarden
Martijn de Jonge Barger-compascuum
Stef Jonker Roden
Jorjan Jorritsma Boijl
Sander Kikkert Hoogeveen
Johan Knol Bakkeveen
Martijn Knol Zwolle
Adne Koster Roden
Ronald Kruijer Donkerbroek
Patrick Kuiper Nieuwolda
Wessel Lange Feerwerd
Adrie Lindeman Assen
Gerrie van Lingen Twijzelerheide
Luuk Loohuis Groningen
Janco Lukkes Sneek
Rutger van der Meer Stiens
Jimmy Meijer Assen
Mats Mellema Groningen
Peter Merx Warfhuizen
Henri Mol Nunspeet
Gert Mulderij Elim
Eelke Nikkels Groningen
Rick Nobel Foudgum
Aden Paterson Assen
Arne Peters Beekbergen
Rick Pluimers Enter
Max Postma Leeuwarden
Olaf Potze Aduard
Arjen van Putten Emmen
Jesse Rengers Enschede
Tsjerk Rozema Groningen
Jim van Ruth Mantinge
Gerben de Sain Sleen
Wiebe Scholten Dieren
Chiel Smit Zuidwolde Dr
Mathijs Steenhuis Sneek
Dennis Steverink Assen
Wim Stroetinga Terwispel
Sent Tissingh Groningen
Albert Tuin Staphorst
Marco van der Tuin Groningen
Bert van de Tuuk Assen
Christian Varweg Hardenberg
Karsten Veen Westerlee
Thijs Willem van der Vegt Assen
Chris van der Vegt Assen
Daan Vegter Apeldoorn
Gerwin Veltman Enschede
Pieter Verhoeven Zwolle
Sebastian Vester Drachten
Eit Visser De Wilp Gn
Cor Visser Munein
Werner Vos Staphorst
Robert de Vries Zwolle
Rick de Vries Nijeholtpade
Jelte de Vries Oudega
Timon van der Wal Groningen
Olav Wallinga Zutphen
Andries Weening Kootstertille
Klaas de Weerd Staphorst
Tim Weerkamp Groningen
Sybren Welling Heiloo
Sipke Zijlstra Burgum
Nick Zuidema Groningen
Joakim Zuidema Burgum