Deelnemers

Van den Akker Aqua Service Tour

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

  Naam Woonplaats
Witten Anthonise Dordrecht
Lieven Anthonise Dordrecht
Arjan Arentsen Harderwijk
Björn Bakker Wijnjewoude
Niels Bakker Rijssen
Wouter Been Gouda
Bas van Belle Zoetermeer
Brendan Berendse Purmerend
Rowan Bergmans Maren-kessel
Robert Berk Pijnacker
Niels Bierens Eersel
Bastiaan de Blom Zeewolde
Robin Blummel Sint-michielsgestel
Kars ten Boske Wintelre
Lars de Bot Losser
Stephan Bouman Woudenberg
Frank van den Broek Voorhout
Harm Celi Oosterhout
Carlo Cesar Apeldoorn
Pauwel Datema Groningen
Friso van Diemen Amstelveen
Martijn Dijkstra De Knipe
Roy Dirven Bergeijk
Carlo van Doorn Hintham
Jeffrey Doornbusch Breda
Niels van Ekeren Rijswijk
Ruben van den Ende Delft
Rienk Engele Pijnacker
Youri van Esch Sint-oedenrode
Floris Gerts Leiden
Luuk van Gestel Moergestel
Robbie Gevers Schijndel
Hessel Glotzbach Almere
Jarno Gmelich Meijling Almere
Robbert de Greef Geldrop
Paul Gruithuijzen Breugel
Max Haaksman Zeist
Jeroen Haest Rijsbergen
Rem de Hair Joure
Sjors Handgraaf Leiden
Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
Rochéz Harbers Nijverdal
Jeroen Hasselaar Eindhoven
Youp Havermans Rotterdam
Hugo Heijer Houten
Hugo Hoekjen Delft
Daan Hoeks Amstelveen
Niels Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
Ruben Hoogland Rotterdam
Stefan Hubers Vinkel
Kevin Hulsker Nootdorp
Eddy van IJzendoorn Veenendaal
Tom Jansen Steenbergen
Jelle Johannink Denekamp
Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
Kelvin Kanen Bergeijk
Jochem Kerckhaert Schoondijke
Martijn Knol Zwolle
Raymond Kreder Oudenbosch
Jasper de Laat Moergestel
Daniël Langereis Delft
Stefan Laurijssen Oud Gastel
Etienne Lenting Nieuwveen
Adrie Lindeman Assen
Sander Lodder Ridderkerk
André Luijk Nijkerk
Tom Manders Uden
Dennis Mertens Breda
Peter Merx Warfhuizen
Henri Mol Nunspeet
Joris de Mönnink Eindhoven
Rik Nederlof Breda
Siebe Nicolai Ermelo
Bas Nieuwkoop Roosendaal
Eelke Nikkels Groningen
Olaf Oussoren Amerongen
Gerco Pastoor Eemdijk
Xavier Poels Oeffelt
Martin van de Pol Barneveld
Wouter Ruchtie Utrecht
Pieter Scheerens Amsterdam
Marco van Schijndel Sint-oedenrode
Jorgos Schrijver Nijkerk
Mickey Schuller Dordrecht
Sep Schuurman Sint-oedenrode
Jurgen Seelen Dreumel
Roland van der Sloot 's-hertogenbosch
Florian Smits Dinxperlo
Hugo Spaargaren Ijsselstein
Maikel Stam Sprang-capelle
Jordi Steenbakkers Boxtel
Joep Steinbusch Haarlem
Jip Steman Zutphen
Arian Stolwijk Rotterdam
Jordi Talen Spijkenisse
Teun Teulings Breugel
Niall Tilli Amsterdam
Lars Timmers Kaatsheuvel
Lars van Uum Harderwijk
Quinten Veling Monnickendam
Erik Verboven Cuijk
Coen Vermeltfoort Vlijmen
Sebastian Vester Drachten
Maarten Vierhout Nunspeet
Gino Luca Vierhouten Ermelo
Jeffrey Vink Veenendaal
Mitchell Vink Veenendaal
Jurriaan Vos Oud-zevenaar
Bart Vreugdenhil Amsterdam
Rick de Vries Nijeholtpade
Stijn van der Wal Huizen
Andries Weening Kootstertille
Sybren Welling Heiloo
Robin Wennekes Arnhem
Meindert Weulink Diepenveen
Tom Wijfje Ter Aar
Mees Willemsen Elst Ut
Julien van Winden Driebergen-rijsenburg
Sjors van Zandbeek Heeswijk-dinther
Cris Zwanenburg Alphen A/d Rijn
Bram van der Zwet Roelofarendsveen