Uitslag

EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior Vrouwen Nations-Cup 2019

Junior Women Eindklassement

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Elynor Backstedt 22 4:11:06.000
2 Femke Gerritse 106 4:11:36.000
3 Maud Rijnbeek 86 4:11:39.000
4 Leonie Bos 115 4:11:40.000
5 Amelia Sharpe 23 4:11:48.000
6 Maeva Squiban 5 4:11:52.000
7 Sophie Lewis 24 4:11:54.000
8 Sofie van Rooijen 90 4:12:01.000
9 Silke Smulders 109 4:12:02.000
10 Ella Barnwell 21 4:12:10.000
11 Maike van der Duin 113 4:12:10.000
12 Lieke Nooijen 107 4:12:15.000
13 Julia van Bokhoven 108 4:12:19.000
14 Ilse Pluimers 89 4:12:20.000
15 Lisa van Helvoirt 110 4:12:29.000
16 Amandine Fouquenet 1 4:12:31.000
17 Ilse Grit 87 4:12:43.000
18 Petra Welmers 135 4:12:47.000
19 Abi Smith 25 4:12:48.000
20 Julia Borgstrom 69 4:13:03.000
21 Anna-Helene Zdun 34 4:13:04.000
22 Floriane Huet 2 4:13:05.000
23 Kristina Nenadovic 4 4:13:08.000
24 Katrijn de Clercq 71 4:13:17.000
25 Maddie Wadsworth 70 4:13:35.000
26 Maria Bertelsen 68 4:13:45.000
27 Mie Saabye 66 4:14:27.000
28 Julie de DE WILDE 123 4:15:17.000
29 Pien Limpens 55 4:15:19.000
30 Rosan Koper 136 4:15:37.000
31 Rose Kloese 125 4:15:38.000
32 Jewel Paumen 143 4:15:49.000
33 Daniek Hengeveld 111 4:15:50.000
34 Nele van Assche 73 4:15:59.000
35 Nora Jenüuüová 46 4:16:10.000
36 Marie Morgane Le Deunff 3 4:16:27.000
37 Judith Krahl 35 4:16:31.000
38 Nora TVEIT 14 4:17:01.000
39 Olivia Bent 97 4:17:14.000
40 Eva Anguela Yaguez 8 4:17:32.000
41 Noa de Haan 112 4:18:35.000
42 Akvile Gedraityte 26 4:19:51.000
43 Kate Wootton 78 4:22:00.000
44 Iris Schultinga 101 4:22:00.000
45 Rosalie van der Wolf 88 4:22:07.000
46 Demi van Dijke 145 4:22:22.000
47 Juliet Eickhof 141 4:22:24.000
48 Laura Molenaar 60 4:22:36.000
49 Adele Desgagnes 61 4:22:42.000
50 Pam Schutten 144 4:22:51.000
51 Daphne Kreulen 105 4:22:58.000
52 Luna Renders 17 4:23:00.000
53 Naia Amondarain 95 4:23:01.000
54 Dorien Hoog Antink 81 4:23:02.000
55 Dina Scavone 18 4:23:07.000
56 Sarah Kastenhuber 31 4:23:14.000
57 Jade Lenaers 121 4:23:18.000
58 Olivia SCHOPPE 33 4:23:23.000
59 Idoia Eraso Lasa 10 4:23:23.000
60 Samira van Zuthem 82 4:23:23.000
61 Esmée Gielkens 72 4:23:27.000
62 Sara Maes 120 4:23:35.000
63 Amai Lartitegi Ormazabal 91 4:23:42.000
64 Nina Berton 77 4:23:44.000
65 Irati puigdefa Ariz 7 4:23:44.000
66 Elisa Serné 148 4:23:45.000
67 Rixt Tol 84 4:23:45.000
68 Anna van Wersch 142 4:23:46.000
69 Eline van Rooijen 52 4:23:52.000
70 Lauren Higham 99 4:23:54.000
71 Imogen Chastell 98 4:24:00.000
72 Karen Verdonck 16 4:24:10.000
73 Poppy Wildman 96 4:24:11.000
74 Fleur van der Peet 59 4:24:12.000
75 Maelle Michotte 75 4:24:23.000
76 Kiki Janse 138 4:24:36.000
77 Lily Plante 63 4:24:51.000
78 Lea Domingue 62 4:25:07.000
79 Caroline Andersson 36 4:25:42.000
DNF Sara Bonillo Talens 9
DNF Hana Horvathova 48
DNF Nathalie Elzinga 85
DNF Danielle Quint 134
DNF Caroli esteban Fernandez 6
DNF Vladimíra Zelinová 47
DNF Sanne Prins 83
DNF Lisa Dorussen 133
DNF Tuva Richter 40
DNF Maïté Barthels 80
DNF Oriana Soerewijn 132
DNF Ellen Stålberg 39
DNF Rosine JUNG 79
DNF Ayan Khankishiyeva 131
DNF Klara Kleist 38
DNF Lis Nothum 76
DNF Stephanie Kemps 122
DNF Maja Nilsson 37
DNF Fien Belmans 74
DNF Kirin Punnewaert 119
DNF Lucy Mayrhofer 32
DNF Mette Egtoft Jensen 67
DNF Florelien van de Velde 118
DNF Kristina Jankauskaitü 30
DNF Adele Normand 65
DNF Gemke de Rocker 117
DNF Gabija Gustaitü 29
DNF Camille Primeau 64
DNF Ida Johansson 114
DNF Gabija Aliüauskaitü 28
DNF Anna Armstrong 58
DNF Lisa Bouwers 104
DNF Borg Senneker 150
DNF Erika Ziuperkaite 27
DNF Piene Romers 57
DNF Sanne de Jonge 103
DNF Lotte Akkermans 149
DNF Gloria van Mechelen 19
DNF Judith Stolze 56
DNF Tjitske Eppinga 102
DNF Nina Spapen 147
DNF Mari Hole Mohr 15
DNF Donja Lombaerts 54
DNF Harley Pell 100
DNF Lisanne de Munnik 146
DNF Tuva Byberg 13
DNF Sacha de Nijs 53
DNF Leire Moreno Lopez 94
DNF Anoek Kuijpers 140
DNF Elise Marie Olsen 12
DNF Sanne Jongenelen 51
DNF Maria Rossello Coll 93
DNF Iris de Boer 139
DNF Mia B Utne 11
DNF Hana Mudráková 49
DNF Lidia calva Ruiz 92
DNF Malena van Dam 137