Uitslag

Wielermeerdaagse Noordenveld Westerkwartier FINALE

Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs Eindklassement

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Rick Ottema 66 1:00:00.000
2 Mark Prinsen 69 1:00:00.000
3 Ronald Kruijer 50 1:00:00.000
4 Johan Knol 47 1:00:00.000
5 Daan Besteman 7 1:00:00.000
6 Henk Bos 134 1:00:00.000
7 Ruben Hoekstra 35 1:00:00.000
8 Björn Bakker 2 1:00:00.000
9 Gerrie van Lingen 55 1:00:00.000
10 Chiel Smit 74 1:00:00.000
11 Adne Koster 49 1:00:00.000
12 Stef Krul 119 1:00:00.000
13 Karsten Veen 78 1:00:00.000
14 Adrie Lindeman 54 1:00:00.000
15 Hartthijs de Vries 141 1:00:00.000
16 Kevin Hoekstra 121 1:00:00.000
17 Sybren Welling 92 1:00:00.000
18 Peter Merx 60 1:00:00.000
19 Henk Jaap Moorlag 135 1:00:00.000
20 Cor Visser 84 1:00:00.000
21 Martijn Dijkstra 20 1:00:00.000
22 Johan Betten 8 1:00:00.000
23 Wim Stroetinga 123 1:00:00.000
24 Sven de Haan 31 1:00:00.000
25 Maurits Buist 12 1:00:00.000
26 Jacob Ekema 126 1:00:00.000
27 Bart Hoolwerf 133 1:00:00.000
28 Douwe de Vries 89 1:00:00.000
29 Sebastian Vester 131 1:00:00.000
30 Rutger van der Meer 105 1:00:00.000
31 Andries Weening 104 1:00:00.000
32 Nick Zuidema 99 1:00:00.000
33 Marien Bogerd 130 1:00:00.000
34 Dorus de Rijk 71 1:00:00.000
35 Joakim Zuidema 98 1:00:00.000
36 Jord Baak 101 1:00:00.000
37 Adriaan Botma 10 1:00:00.000
38 Hero Goldhoorn 27 1:00:00.000
39 Tsjerk Rozema 73 1:00:00.000
40 Wessel Lange 53 1:00:00.000
41 Sander Iwema 39 1:00:00.000
42 Elmar Reinders 127 1:00:00.000
43 Coen Rijpma 72 1:00:00.000
44 Sjoerd Hollander 36 1:00:00.000
45 Guillaume Visser 85 1:00:00.000
46 Jesse Dijkstra 19 1:00:00.000
47 Anne-Mark van der Vlag 115 1:00:00.000
48 Sent Tissingh 106 1:00:00.000
49 Thom Bonder 113 1:00:00.000
50 Gudo Hartog 34 1:00:00.000
51 Daniël Jansen 41 1:00:00.000
52 Olaf Potze 68 1:00:00.000
53 Frank Wierstra 95 1:00:00.000
54 Mark Gjaltema 107 1:00:00.000
55 Janco Lukkes 128 1:00:00.000
56 Erwin Rinsma 136 1:00:00.000
57 Luuk Loohuis 56 1:00:00.000
58 Douwe Doorduin 22 1:00:00.000
59 Ruben Marinus 57 1:00:00.000
60 Tim Weerkamp 91 1:00:00.000
61 Gerben Mos 62 1:00:00.000
62 Bonne Aans 1 1:00:00.000
63 Martijn Bakker 3 1:00:00.000
64 Floran Bathoorn 4 1:00:00.000
65 Pim van den Berg 5 1:00:00.000
66 Johan Dalstra 15 1:00:00.000
67 Marco van Dijken 18 1:00:00.000
68 Daniel Elzinga 24 1:00:00.000
69 Micha Gankema 25 1:00:00.000
70 Jelmer Groen 28 1:00:00.000
71 Mischa Groen 29 1:00:00.000
72 Roelof de Jong 42 1:00:00.000
73 Jorjan Jorritsma 44 1:00:00.000
74 Michiel Kok 48 1:00:00.000
75 Mats Mellema 59 1:00:00.000
76 Patrick Reinders 70 1:00:00.000
77 Chris van der Vegt 79 1:00:00.000
78 Max van der Vegt 80 1:00:00.000
79 Evert-Jan Veldkamp 83 1:00:00.000
80 Kjeld Nuis 90 1:00:00.000
81 Anton Wiersma 94 1:00:00.000
82 Berend Slagter 103 1:00:00.000
83 Gary Hekman 111 1:00:00.000
84 Bas Bosma 116 1:00:00.000
85 Jack Kuper 124 1:00:00.000
86 Fabian Ilgen 125 1:00:00.000