Deelnemers

81ste Wielerronde van Dordrecht

(C)-Sportklasse/Basisleden

  Naam Woonplaats
Mario Lagerwerf De Lier
Martijn Van Der Laan Sliedrecht
Peter Jansen Wijchen
Frits Boel Geldermalsen
Niels Vink Sliedrecht
Martijn Colsen Prinsenbeek
Levi Kerkhof Ede
Ronald Van Blerck Rijsbergen
Hans Van Eijk Nieuw Vennep
Ronny Bossers Waalwijk
Edwin Brouwers Dordrecht
Patrick Van Zuilen Nieuwegein
Chris Maas Papendrecht
Dennis Lems Papendrecht
Arje De Waard Dordrecht
Eric Jan Jonker Papendrecht
Willem Van Driel Dordrecht
Robert de Poel Dordrecht
Hans Schelvis Heemskerk
hans kruithof Vlaardingen
Arjan Kamberg Dordrecht
Theo Honkoop Sliedrecht
Remy Knaap Dordrecht
Peter Kolsters Rijswijk
Harry Ruiterkamp Slijk-ewijk
Bart Monhemius Rotterdam
Mischa van Caspel Rotterdam
Guido Smit Voorburg
Eibert Van 'T Hof Den Haag
Ralph Greupink Zoetermeer
Theo Leenderts Rotterdam
Marten Schuurman Ijsselstein
Matthieu Hendriks Lekkerkerk
Joop Jansen Dordrecht
Mark Lugthart Dordrecht
Jan Hordijk Westmaas
Serge Lamens Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Erik Jan Visser Alblasserdam
Michel Groenewold Sliedrecht
Jeffrey Van Den Hoven Raamsdonksveer
Bas Van Der Poel Papendrecht
Ronald Bervoets Sliedrecht
Janwillem Sweep Dordrecht
Robert Werkman H'veld-g'dam
Marco Van Stee Sliedrecht
Thomas Molendijk Rotterdam
Juan Meijer Rotterdam
Pieter Van Egmond Rotterdam
Bas Breider Rotterdam
Rick Van Den Berg Jeths Rotterdam
Casper Veltenaar Rotterdam
Arjen Van Dijk Sliedrecht
Jeroen Bijnagte Papendrecht
Murat Tunali Rotterdan
Daan De Boer Rotterdam
Maarten Van Asch Dordrecht
Jan Dukel Strijen
Rene Lems Papendrecht
Kees Stuij Meeuwen
Willem Abbema Utrecht
Niels Van Oosterhout Geertruidenberg
Niels Van Baar Woerden
Richard Boots Rotterdam
Bob Louter Sliedrecht
Daniƫl Bijlenga Huissen
Marco Van Vlijmen Alblasserdam
Merijn Brouwer Zwijndrecht
Edwin Vrauwdeunt S-gravenhage
Jan De Geus Puttershoek
Rob Rowaan Made
Jan Bassa Goudriaan
Noach Staat Dordrecht
Jurgen Van Der Welle Berkel En Rodenrijs
Jelle Van Steekelenburg Wateringen
Melvin Hanemaaijer Naaldwijk
Marvin Steenbergen Waddinxveen
Koert Hendrikse Willemstad Nb
Lars Van Der Salm Den Haag
Erwin Van Leijen Heumen
Henk De Jong Nieuwveen
Harmen Brandwijk Bleskensgraaf
Gert-Jan Eskes Streefkerk
Sander Spoolder Giessenburg
Koen Molenaar Giessenburg
Mark Hermsen Beneden-leeuwen
Eddy Hermsen Dodewaard
Andre Grootveld Zoetermeer
Martijn Logtenberg Zwolle
Onno Timmermans Beverwijk
Dennis Meijer Poeldijk
Carlo Schierbeek Spijkenisse
Tijn Huberts Rotterdam