Deelnemers

Tour de Lasalle

Junioren, Amateurs (M)

  Naam Woonplaats
9 Steven Heshusius Alkmaar
10 Bas Rijs Grootschermer
11 Rick Jongenburger Heiloo
12 Ties Danenberg Warmenhuizen
13 Martijn Lust Westerland
14 Ming-ko Sun Den Helder
15 Jeroen Koning Heerhugowaard
16 Joshua Dekker Hoogkarspel
17 Koen de Waard Oudkarspel
18 Jermo Agema Den Helder
19 Pieter Oosters Heiloo
20 RODERICK van VIERBERGEN Egmond Aan De Hoef
21 Sam Boon Hoogkarspel
22 Joris Blokker Wieringerwerf
23 Ruud Slagter Lutjebroek
24 Jesse Vriend Hoogkarspel
25 Koen Klinkhamer Alkmaar
26 Tom de Goede Warmenhuizen
27 Berend Bervoets Hoorn
28 Perry Wit Middenmeer
29 Daniel Kleijn Wognum
30 Daan Laan Wervershoof
31 Leon van der Made Huizen
32 Michael Rippens Zwaag
33 Bas Feenstra Spanbroek
34 Jelle Bervoets Hoorn
35 Jop Kras Zwaag
36 Robbert-Jan Mol Nibbixwoud
57 Wessel Kuiper Oosterblokker
58 Ravi Raadgers Den Helder
59 Matthé Pronk Tuitjenhorn
60 Nathan de Vries Alkmaar
61 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen Wezep
62 Wouter Ruchtie Utrecht
63 Marius Hofmeester Zwolle
64 Robert de Vries Zwolle
65 Simon Broekhuis Zwolle
66 Bas de Smit Zwolle
67 Siemen van Beurden Wierden
68 Raymond Koch Zwolle
37 Thijs Zuurbier Alkmaar
38 Raymond Bakker Den Helder
39 Sverre Eschweiler Den Burg
40 Marc Hulzebos Den Helder
41 Tjerk Terpstra Den Helder
42 Sebastiaan Sebregts Anna Paulowna
43 Maikel Hoving Schagerbrug
44 Henk Elbertsen Breezand
69 Mike Kruijthof Dordrecht
70 Glenn van Nierop Wieringerwaard
72 Bram Mens Wateringen
73 Daan de Best Mijdrecht
74 Koen de Best Amsterdam
75 Jos de Haan Hoogwoud
76 Ruben Schel Mijdrecht
78 David van Leeuwen Wilnis
79 Jelle van der Kooij Zevenhoven
45 Daan Hilbers Den Haag
46 Sjoerd te Nijenhuis Den Haag
47 Eibert van 't Hof Den Haag
48 Ricardo Sparreboom Den Haag
1 Roan Bergman Zijdewind
2 Nick Slijkerman Anna Paulowna
3 Roel Koenis 't Veld
4 Dennie van der Kooi Franeker
5 Co van Bueren Schagen
6 Mitchell Tijsen Dirkshorn
7 Volkert Meinsma Oudkarspel
8 Brian Tamis 't Zand Nh
81 Koen de Jong Enschede
82 Arnout Kempenaar Enschede
83 Jesse Haaksman Enschede
84 Max Haaksman Zeist
49 Mike Tesselaar Heerhugowaard
50 Folkert Zwiers Zuidschermer
51 Roel Munster Grootebroek
52 Maikel de Boer Heerhugowaard
53 Tim Groot Bovenkarspel
54 Jaap Dudink Andijk
55 Melvin Bos Alkmaar
56 Ivo Huisman Hoogkarspel
91 Michel van der Meulen Heerenveen
93 Niels Jeroen Bos Den Burg
94 Dingeman Vink Haarlem
95 Bas ten Harkel Castricum
97 Arjen Bos Bolsward
98 Sem Huitema Noord-scharwoude
99 Pim Hackmann Heemstede
100 Kyrill Visser Groningen
101 Yannick Runhart Apeldoorn
85 Pepijn Veenings Assendelft
86 Maxime Duba Alkmaar
87 Raphaël Mouton Petten
88 Marijn Schaper Bergen Nh