Deelnemers

46e Internationale Telenet Superprestige Veldrit Gieten

Junioren (M)

  Naam Woonplaats
68 Ramon Setz Geldrop
61 Jari Prins Hank
12 Ryan de Bruijn Bergen Op Zoom
44 Bart Kortleve Havelte
8 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout
42 Nick Klijn Leerdam
62 Christiaan van Rees Groot Ammers
5 Matthijs Bink Rijen
71 Hidde Swart Oosterhout
56 Rowan van Oord Hank
39 Ruben van Kerkvoorde Gorinchem
23 Guus van den Eijnden Gemert
82 Mart Vos Aalden
80 Mika Vijfvinkel Tilburg
10 Dante Broeren Berkel En Rodenrijs
84 Martijn Weeder Leiden
3 Jelmer Bassa Hoogblokland
75 mike Uytterhoeven Itegem
47 Milan LENAERS
17 Yordi Corsus Wiekevorst
73 Brett Timmermans
28 Robbe Geudens
64 Iben Rommelaere
46 Silas KUSCHLA
2 Noah BALGENORTH
55 Milan de Nys
58 Igor Ouwerkerk Leiden
81 Swen Vonk Bergschenhoek
11 Jordy Brouwer Westerbork
24 Bo van Elven Etten-leur
70 Beau van Steijn Nieuw Vennep
57 Jurgen van Oudenhoven Cuijk
59 Marvin Peters Wehl
51 Juul Nagengast Beilen
20 Rick Doornbos Hijken
32 Max van Heeswijk Schijndel
26 Joris Funken Assen
49 Samuel van der Meer Assen
29 Quin de Groot Nieuw Vennep
52 Patrick Nieuwenhuis Gieten
15 Niels Ceulemans Herenthout
53 Brent Nijboer Zwolle
72 Nauk ten Thije Eibergen
83 Toinne Vriezen Amersfoort
41 Anne Kiers Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk
40 Laurens Keuning Sassenheim
43 Jidde Koehorst Ootmarsum
67 Väös Senden Valkenburg Aan De Geul
6 Ingmar van den Bosch Lisse
74 Ed Uptegrove Sint-michielsgestel
48 Sjoerd van der Linden Zijtaart
33 Thom van Herwaarden Rossum
14 Tom Buls Veendam
65 Jesper Schins Noorbeek
66 Daan Schoofs Hengelo
63 Jelle Roks Veenendaal
36 Rune JACOBS
79 Ties Veldkamp Kamerik
37 Stefan Jansen Hengelo
54 Sven Nijzink Rijssen
31 David Haverdings Zuidlaren
45 Bjorn Koster Roden
22 Daan van den Eijnde Gemert
85 Thom van der Werff Annen
9 Niels Brinkman Noordlaren
19 Patrick Diepstra Peize
16 Jarne Ceulemans
21 Mees van Duren Nes A/d Amstel
7 Freek Bouten Blerick
38 Jelte Jochems Putten
60 Tim v.d. Poel Papendrecht
27 Jasper Gabriels Bocholt
34 Daniël Hessels Emmen
69 Nathan Smith
1 Oliver andrew Akers
77 Lukas van der Valk Haltern Am See
78 Tom van der Valk Haltern Am See
4 Senne Bauwens
35 Menno Huising Wateringen
50 Kenay de Moyer
76 Ferre Urkens
86 Siebe Rensen Lichtenvoorde
13 Kay De Bruyckere