Deelnemers

CCM - Ploegentijdrit Gilze

Clubcompetitie Ploegentijdrit

  Naam Woonplaats
1 Jannes Veerman Heerde
2 Beau van Izerloo Dordrecht
3 Stijn van Lohuizen Heerde
4 Tijn Louwerensen Schijndel
5 Jelle ter Weeme Vaassen
6 Mattanja Woets Zwolle
7 Harry Sweering Sneek
8 Wessel Lange Feerwerd
9 Redmar Dijkman Lutjegast
10 Chiel Smit Zuidwolde Dr
11 Sven de Haan Zuidlaren
12 Rideon de Vries Gieterveen
13 Frank van den Broek Voorhout
14 Ruben Buitendijk Lekkerkerk
15 Mathijs de Leng Boskoop
16 Marijn Maas Huijbergen
17 Martijn Rasenberg Terheijden
18 Sven Mulder Raamsdonksveer
19 Boris Romers Rozenburg
20 Robin van Oorschot Klein-zundert
21 Roy Hoogendoorn Boskoop
22 Ruben van Randeraat Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn
23 Kevin Reuvers Zevenbergen
24 Sten Verzijl Berkel En Rodenrijs
25 Bram van Herk Groot Ammers
26 Delano Swenne Heukelum
27 Noël Luijten Meerkerk
28 Ryan Schilt Arnhem
29 Jarri Stravers Groot-ammers
30 Thomas van Olderen Utrecht
31 Jelmer Nuijten Soest
32 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude
33 Jens Pronk De Rijp
34 Gert-Jan van Diepen Wervershoof
35 Guillaume Visser Heerenveen
36 Mike Kes Volendam
37 Huub Deelstra Hoogeveen
38 Rick Hezeman Apeldoorn
39 Joppe de Heij Heteren
40 Christiaan Lubbers Winterswijk
41 Jasper Plender Borne
42 Steyn van der Veen Heelweg
43 Sjoerd Botter Leiden
44 Jurjun van der Velde Leiden
45 Cris Zwanenburg Alphen A/d Rijn
46 Sjors Handgraaf Leiden
47 Tim Christen Leiden
48 Etienne van Poecke Nieuw Vennep
49 Geert van Kappel Sleeuwijk
50 Bouke Gerritsma Heerenveen
51 Roderik Egberink Bussum
52 Joost van Jaarsveld Eefde
53 Timo Fransen Weurt
54 Patrick Bos Twello
55 Tristan Geleijn Rijsenhout
56 Tjalle de Bruin Deventer
57 Igor Baars Nieuw Vennep
58 Niels Boele Leiden
59 Tom Jonkmans Zaandam
61 Coen van Kleef Schipluiden
62 Luuk van der Wal Rijswijk
63 David van den Berg Leidschendam
64 Erwin Meijer Berkel En Rodenrijs
65 Markus Meerbeek Naaldwijk
66 Roy Duijvesteijn Honselersdijk
67 Arnout Kempenaar Enschede
68 Glenn Edelenbos Enschede
69 Jelmer Ligtenberg Rijssen
70 Teun Veelers Ootmarsum
71 Ruben Dragt Hertme
72 Rient Heerink Enschede
73 Kinley Bijl Valkenswaard
74 Marijn van Vlerken Aarle-rixtel
75 Jarno Zondag Dongen
76 Stijn Hanegraaf Heeswijk-dinther
77 Mika Sardina Helmond
78 Pete Uptegrove Sint-michielsgestel
79 Bruno Nakken Assen
80 Steven Willemsen Groningen
81 Wieger van der Wier Marum
82 Kimo Berenschot Groningen
83 Gudo Hartog Groningen
84 Johan Betten Groningen
85 Jannes van Weele Utrecht
86 Han van de Poppe Ameide
87 Menno van Es Utrecht
88 Mart van Esterik Utrecht
89 Bart van Delden Amersfoort
90 Nykai Nowakowski Zutphen
91 Bram Kras Zwaag
92 Jop Kras Zwaag
93 Bruno van Beek Egmond Aan Zee
94 Matthé Pronk Tuitjenhorn
95 Tristan Kool Purmerend
96 Mike Schoonderwoerd Heerhugowaard
97 Philip Sijbrandi Bolsward
98 Maiko Timmer Drachten
100 Stefan bij de Weg Bolsward
101 Bas Luca de Vries Kollum
102 Arjen Dillema Doezum
103 Jelmer Benjamins Nieuwlande
104 Gert Mulderij Elim
105 Martijn Bakker Norg
106 Niels Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
107 Jochem Nijenkamp Wapse
108 Sten Hoek Oosterstreek
109 Ronan van Zandbeek Schijndel
110 Robin Blummel Sint-michielsgestel
111 Bas Nieuwkoop Roosendaal
112 Vik Smulders Loon Op Zand
113 Luuk van Gestel Moergestel
121 Sebastiaan Siemensma Rotterdam
122 Marco Geleijnse Rhoon
123 Thomas van Bommel Nieuwerkerk Aan Den Ijssel
124 Wilbert van het Loo Oosterhuizen
125 Rik van der Wal Apeldoorn
126 Paul Saakes Apeldoorn
127 Jurgen Mesu Middelburg
128 Xander van Dijk Roosendaal
129 Tijs van den Bemt Hoogerheide
130 Pieter de Groof Heeze
131 Casper Vos Heinkenszand
132 Lars Oreel Goes
133 Casper van der Wulp Alblasserdam
134 Rick Maas Rotterdam
135 Sander Lodder Ridderkerk
136 Rick van der Poel Papendrecht
137 Pieter Scheerens Uithoorn
139 Bart Hoolwerf Eemdijk
140 Pieter Verhoeven Zwolle
141 Gerrit-Jan van Duinen Wezep
142 Heini Koornberg Zwolle
143 Evert Hoolwerf Eemdijk
144 Gary Hekman Kampen
145 Michiel Kok Heerenveen
146 Pieter Terpstra Heerenveen
147 Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen
148 Jorjan Jorritsma Heerenveen
150 Mark Prinsen Heerenveen
151 Maxime Vercauteren Bunde
152 Arne Jacobs Meerssen
153 Guus van Schipstal Wanroij
154 Frank Stijger Honselersdijk
155 Wessel Coppelmans Hapert
156 Mathijs Loman Heerlen