Uitslag

MtD Ladies cycling circuit #2

Diverse licentiecategorieƫn (V 17+)

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Melissa Hofman 5 1:28:30
2 Margot Vanpachtenbeke 43 z.t.
3 Dewi Nicolai 31 z.t.
4 Ingrit Verhoeff 114 z.t.
5 Rosa Bas 79 z.t.
6 Femke Beuling 56 z.t.
7 Judith van Duin 18 z.t.
8 Cornelie Smorenburg 25 z.t.
9 Lisa Petersen 1 z.t.
10 Fianna Stenveld 102 + 0:00:01
11 Femke Reemeijer 15 + 0:00:01
12 Sanne Prins 85 + 0:00:01
13 Jip van Elst 55 + 0:00:01
14 Jasmijn van Hellemondt 38 + 0:00:01
15 Linda Pulles 64 + 0:00:01
16 Ingrid Huizing 103 + 0:00:01
17 Maaike de Vries 88 + 0:00:01
18 Nora Entius 52 + 0:00:01
19 Rixt Tol 26 + 0:00:01
20 Isa Pieterse 51 + 0:00:01
21 Yilla Threels 17 + 0:00:01
22 Laura Puype 47 + 0:00:02
23 Yara Snauwaert 45 + 0:00:03
24 Sabine Heij 61 + 0:00:03
25 Joƫlle de Ruiter 67 + 0:00:03
26 Natasha Badertscher 11 + 0:00:03
27 Renske Janssen 105 + 0:00:03
28 Mirthe van der Beek 3 + 0:00:04
29 Karin Prinsen 28 + 0:00:04
30 Melanie Prins 86 + 0:00:04
31 Nikki Brusche 20 + 0:00:04
32 Indy van Os 7 + 0:00:04
33 Stephanie van Sprang 22 + 0:00:05
34 Sonja Krouwels 80 + 0:00:05
35 Sabrina Opstal 81 + 0:00:05
36 Mercedes Geirnaerdt 2 + 0:00:05
37 Bettina Zijlstra 58 + 0:00:05
38 Liesanne Lobenstein 108 + 0:00:05
39 Lillian de Jong 104 + 0:00:05
40 Amber Hakstege - van Eekhout 74 + 0:00:05
41 Wenda Zuiddam 24 + 0:00:06
42 Julie Debock 44 + 0:00:06
43 Ilse Bongenaar 16 + 0:00:07
44 Deborah Veerman 6 + 0:00:08
45 Eke van der Meulen 13 + 0:00:09
46 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 21 + 0:00:09
47 Amanda Noordover 49 + 0:00:11
48 Loesanne van der Geest 4 + 0:00:12
49 Inge Neijenhuis 73 + 0:00:13
50 Tamara van der Linde 30 + 0:00:15
51 Nicole van Batenburg 54 + 0:00:20
52 Maud Adriaansen 12 + 0:00:23
53 Jessica Merkens 83 + 0:00:53
54 Fleur Prins 39 z.t.
55 Susan Groenia 106 z.t.
56 Fenna de Hollander 82 z.t.
57 Wendy Mulder 89 z.t.
58 Jasmijn Steenbergen 70 z.t.
59 Lisse Ceulemans 48 z.t.
60 Hannah Borkhuis 107 z.t.
61 Paulette Brandsma 59 z.t.
62 Laura Jooren 8 z.t.
63 Annemarie Mangnus 19 z.t.
64 denise van der hulst 113 z.t.
65 Sanne Claessens 23 z.t.
66 Rosanne van Rees 53 z.t.
67 Samantha Hargreaves 62 z.t.
68 Nathalie Elzinga 68 z.t.
69 Jenina Broekhuis 87 z.t.
70 Sandy van der Pols 34 z.t.
71 Senna Wuisman 9 z.t.
72 Carmen Molenkamp 109 z.t.
73 Jade Wuurman 37
74 Lisanne Roelofs 57
75 Floor Weerink 60
76 Kathryn Ayroud 63
77 Annet Eendhuizen 90
78 Annelotte Bex 101
79 Aranka Berends 75
Freja Smith 29 DNF
Eline Haarsma 10 DNF
Indy van Velzen 40 DNF
Loes Berkhof 27 DNF
Isabel Tambach 32 DNF
Thessa Langen 69 DNF
Esther Bredewold 110 DNF
Roos Reinartz 50 DNF
Alyssa Levering 41 DNF