Deelnemers

BZC 2 - Schijndel

Afdelingswedstrijd - Open Klasse / indeling volgens reglement

  Naam Woonplaats
Tijn Prudon Alverna
Stijn Van Gennip Reuver
Eline Leijendeckers Teteringen
Jayden Prins Rijswijk
Teun Zeegers Gemert
Luuk van Deursen Deurne
Lonneke Heesemans Luijksgestel
Ruben Heesemans Luijksgestel
Noud van Deursen Deurne
Jelke van den Broek Schijndel
Roan van Doesburg Geldermalsen
Manuel Theunissen Venlo
Timo van Rooij Sint-oedenrode
Sten Gruijthuijsen Leende
Coen Nijssen Eindhoven
Finn Fleuren Culemborg
Lotte Nijssen Eindhoven
Levi Fens Langeweg
Tijn Bongers Gemert
Jonas Boeljon Oirschot
Stijn Timmermans Gemert
Ruben Bongers Gemert
Melvin van de Weem Valkenswaard
Finn van Brussel Handel
Jur van Brussel Handel
Nick Kortman Wijchen
Thijs Kleij Beek En Donk
Ranomi Janssen Wychen
Cyril Janssen Wijchen
Finn Bremmers Posterholt
Vik van Lieshout Aarle-rixtel
Morris van Lieshout Aarle Rixtel
Ties van Rooij Kerkdriel
Sem van Haren Grave
Yuri van Helvoirt Schijndel
Guus Meulendijks Bergeijk
Sven Pennings Veghel
Jens Pennings Veghel
Loes Henny Sint Michielsgestel
Amy Houben Tienray
Julie van den Ham Venlo
Deon Goorman Rijssen
Kenji Freriks Reek
Xavi Francois Vinkel
Nick ten Dam Nijmegen
Jaap Rikkers Veldhoven
Tim Poppelaars Etten-leur
Mike Nieuwkoop Eethen
Daan Nieuwkoop Eethen
Maaike van Dinther Oss
Nick van Dinther Oss
Marcus van Herwijnen Rosmalen
Ronny van Dinther Oss
Tijn Beijer Veldhoven
Ruben van den Hurk Lieshout
Tijn van Pelt Teteringen
Joyce van Beuningen Oss
Amy van Beuningen Oss
Mees Simons Venlo
Puck Simons Venlo
Aeron van Bommel Berlicum
Jens de Keizer Meijel
Timo Walraven Eindhoven
Faas Vorstermans Den Bosch
Enzo van der Zijden Brakel
Daniek Janssen Venlo
Thygo van de Pas Berkel-enschot
Che Bierens Gemert
Raf Ooms Luijksgestel
Benjamin Kok Horn
Sem Verhoeven Zijtaart
Tijme Verhoeven Zijtaart
Raf Verhoeven Zijtaart
Tyn van de Laarschot Schijndel
Tristan van der Sanden Berghem
Dean Goossens Valkenswaard
Kick van der Zande Beuningen
Ted van der Zande Beuningen
Bob van der Zande Beuningen
Dirk van der Zande Beuningen
Sebas de Bruin Sint Oedenrode
Morris de Bruin Sint Oedenrode
Jens Dijkmans Made
Kim Dijkmans Made
Thomas Maurix Schijndel
Daan Maurix Schijndel
Victor Tielen America
Roy den Hartog Den Bosch
Flip den Hartog Den Bosch
Tim Willems Boxtel
Lars Jansen Uden
Yven Tesser Nijmegen
Rick Schakenraad Sint-michielsgestel
Florian Groenendijk Lieshout
Jort van Moergestel Teteringen
Saar Middelberg Eersel
Sam de Laat Moergestel
Jesse Jansen Veghel
Zeff Jansen Veghel
Noortje van Lenthe Luijksgestel
Isaac Martens Luyksgestel
Koen Gerritsen Veldhoven
Rik Verhoeven Hedikhuizen
Stijn Verstegen Boekel
Jens in 't Zandt Schijndel
Martin Sales Tiel
Gijs van Dijk Sint-oedenrode
Randy van Hoenselaar Odiliapeel
Sam Meijer Boekel
Stan Amting Netersel
Pepijn van Helden Reuver
Stan Stroosma Hapert
Joep Stroosma Hapert
Jill Geurts van Kessel De Rips
Levi Dwanna Gemert
Yaro Dwanna Gemert
Lars Reijers Vianen-cuijk
Joris de Jongh Breda
Liam Broeren St. Willebrord
Dean Vermeulen Culemborg
Giaro van Hees Brakel
Wout Slot Roermond
Devin van Zutphen Veghel
Colin van Zutphen Veghel
Tjade Okkerse Veldhoven
Justin van Zutphen Veghel
Salvador van Vilsteren Veldhoven
Olin Narings Raamsdonksveer
Hugo Merks Schijndel
Daan Franken Overloon
Bas Verhagen Sint Oedenrode
Djem Steenbakkers Boekel
Siem Dijsselbloem Handel
Levy Jeucken Baarlo
Jolie Helsloot Beek En Donk
Roan Richardson Helmond
Dean Richardson Helmond
Jens Helsloot Beek En Donk
Lynn Blewanus Nuenen
Isa van der Velden Ospel
Emy Jaspers Borkel En Schaft
Jan Jenneskens America
Siem Jenneskens America