Deelnemers

BZC 3 - Oss

Afdelingswedstrijd - Open Klasse / indeling volgens reglement

  Naam Woonplaats
Teun Zeegers Gemert
Daan Franken Overloon
Manuel Theunissen Venlo
Timo van Rooij Sint-oedenrode
Sten Gruijthuijsen Leende
Coen Nijssen Eindhoven
Finn Fleuren Culemborg
Lotte Nijssen Eindhoven
Ruben Bongers Gemert
Stijn Timmermans Gemert
Melvin van de Weem Valkenswaard
Finn van Brussel Handel
Nick Kortman Wijchen
Jur van Brussel Handel
Tijn Prudon Alverna
Ranomi Janssen Wychen
Cyril Janssen Wijchen
Vik van Lieshout Aarle-rixtel
Morris van Lieshout Aarle Rixtel
Ties van Rooij Kerkdriel
Tijn van Hintum Venhorst
Sem van Haren Grave
Guus Meulendijks Bergeijk
Ruben Heesemans Luijksgestel
Lonneke Heesemans Luijksgestel
Kenji Freriks Reek
Tim Poppelaars Etten-leur
Mike Nieuwkoop Eethen
Daan Nieuwkoop Eethen
Marcus van Herwijnen Rosmalen
Stan Verduijn Leende
Victor Tielen America
Aeron van Bommel Berlicum
Faas Vorstermans Den Bosch
Enzo van der Zijden Brakel
Raf Ooms Luijksgestel
Dean Goossens Valkenswaard
Sebas de Bruin Sint Oedenrode
Morris de Bruin Sint Oedenrode
Mees Simons Venlo
Flip den Hartog Den Bosch
Lars Jansen Uden
Koen Gerritsen Veldhoven
Sven Pennings Veghel
Jens Pennings Veghel
Deon Goorman Rijssen
Twan Strijk Brakel
Pien Reurich Malden
Thygo van de Pas Berkel-enschot
Finn Bremmers Posterholt
Yuri van Helvoirt Schijndel
Evy Peters Odiliapeel
Jordy Peters Odiliapeel
Daan Van Ham Belfeld
Benjamin Kok Horn
Amy Houben Tienray
Maaike van Dinther Oss
Nick van Dinther Oss
Vinn Mulders Venray
Julian Van Ham Belfeld
Jeske Buijtels Sint-oedenrode
Levi Fens Langeweg
Jelke van den Broek Schijndel
Thijs Braspenning Beuningen
Daniek Janssen Venlo
Jaap Rikkers Veldhoven
Djem Steenbakkers Boekel
Tristan van der Sanden Berghem
Jayden Prins Rijswijk
Jort van Moergestel Teteringen
Yven Tesser Nijmegen
Noortje van Lenthe Luijksgestel
Sofie van Soelen Geldermalsen
Luuk van Deursen Deurne
Jurre Mesken Wellerlooi
Thomas Strijk Brakel
Finn Beekmans Veghel
Mitchel Smits Uden
Loes Henny Sint Michielsgestel
Jill Geurts van Kessel De Rips
Lars Reijers Vianen-cuijk
Jens Dijkmans Made
Quint Hermans Oss
Mike van Lieshout Helmond
Joyce van Beuningen Oss
Ruben van den Hurk Lieshout
Amy van Beuningen Oss
Jens de Keizer Meijel
Troy van Dijck Uden
Saar Middelberg Eersel
Senna de Swart Schaijk
Guus van Heugten Deurne
Kim Dijkmans Made
Peet van Pinxteren Loosbroek
Peia Steenbakkers Boekel
Mex Westerhoff Neeritter
Rik Verhoeven Hedikhuizen
Tijn Beijer Veldhoven
Nick ten Dam Nijmegen
Tom van den Bemt Son En Breugel
Liam Broeren St. Willebrord
Naud van Meenen Tiel
Tuur Seuntjens Reusel
Faas Weeland Made
Devin van Zutphen Veghel
Colin van Zutphen Veghel
Justin van Zutphen Veghel
Rink Weeland Made
Gijs van Dijk Sint-oedenrode
Jolie Helsloot Beek En Donk
Yaro Dwanna Gemert
Levi Dwanna Gemert
Ties van der Linden Oss
Roan Richardson Helmond
Dean Richardson Helmond
Mark Boeijen Oss
Jens Helsloot Beek En Donk
Wesley Kvitta Made
Stijn Verstegen Boekel
Justin van Uden Schijndel
Siem Franken Overloon
Salvador van Vilsteren Veldhoven
Bas Verhagen Sint Oedenrode
Isaac Martens Luyksgestel
Joep van den Brand Haarsteeg
Vigo Willems Wijchen
Sam Meijer Boekel