Deelnemers

BZC 4 - Berlicum

Afdelingswedstrijd - Open Klasse / indeling volgens reglement

  Naam Woonplaats
Teun Zeegers Gemert
Timo van Rooij Sint-oedenrode
Sten Gruijthuijsen Leende
Coen Nijssen Eindhoven
Finn Fleuren Culemborg
Lotte Nijssen Eindhoven
Tijn Bongers Gemert
Stijn Timmermans Gemert
Ruben Bongers Gemert
Melvin van de Weem Valkenswaard
Finn van Brussel Handel
Daan Franken Overloon
Nick Kortman Wijchen
Jur van Brussel Handel
Tijn Prudon Alverna
Ranomi Janssen Wychen
Cyril Janssen Wijchen
Vik van Lieshout Aarle-rixtel
Morris van Lieshout Aarle Rixtel
Tijn van Hintum Venhorst
Guus Meulendijks Bergeijk
Lonneke Heesemans Luijksgestel
Ruben Heesemans Luijksgestel
Roan van Doesburg Geldermalsen
Julie van den Ham Venlo
Deon Goorman Rijssen
Marcus van Herwijnen Rosmalen
Aeron van Bommel Berlicum
Enzo van der Zijden Brakel
Raf Ooms Luijksgestel
Dean Goossens Valkenswaard
Finn Bremmers Posterholt
Amy Houben Tienray
Jeske Buijtels Sint-oedenrode
Luuk van Deursen Deurne
Noud van Deursen Deurne
Rik Verhoeven Hedikhuizen
Daan Nieuwkoop Eethen
Isaac Martens Luyksgestel
Tim Poppelaars Etten-leur
Koen Gerritsen Veldhoven
Lova la Grand Eindhoven
Thygo van de Pas Berkel-enschot
Raf Verhoeven Zijtaart
Jonas Boeljon Oirschot
Jens Pennings Veghel
Randy van Hoenselaar Odiliapeel
Sven Pennings Veghel
Joes Hendrickx Venlo
Jens van Nistelrooij Nistelrode
Mitchel Smits Uden
Mees Simons Venlo
Levi Fens Langeweg
Guus van Heugten Deurne
Peet van Pinxteren Loosbroek
Siem Franken Overloon
Timo Walraven Eindhoven
Jayden Prins Rijswijk
Tygo Barten Zijtaart
Jaap Rikkers Veldhoven
Joris de Jongh Breda
Justin van Uden Schijndel
Quinn Slegers Helmond
Gino Bakker Veldhoven
Benjamin Kok Horn
Yven Tesser Nijmegen
matt Verpalen Made
Tristan van der Sanden Berghem
Pepper van den Berg Schijndel
Jurre Taal Erp
Tijn van Pelt Teteringen
Xavi Francois Vinkel
Vince van den Berg Schijndel
Sam Meijer Boekel
Sofie van Soelen Geldermalsen
Jens Helsloot Beek En Donk
Jur van den Broek Schijndel
Jolie Helsloot Beek En Donk
Naud van Meenen Tiel
Faas Weeland Made
Peia Steenbakkers Boekel
Jens in 't Zandt Schijndel
Djem Steenbakkers Boekel
Jort van Moergestel Teteringen
Jens de Keizer Meijel
Che Bierens Gemert
Pepijn van Helden Reuver
Len Cuijpers Nistelrode
Teun Engelen Venlo
Tijme Verhoeven Zijtaart
Bjorn Knoop Bergeijk
Jens Dijkmans Made
Siem Dijsselbloem Handel
Hailey de Wit Ammerzoden
Wesley Kvitta Made
Tijn Beijer Veldhoven
Gijs van Dijk Sint-oedenrode
Tuur Seuntjens Reusel
Ruben van den Hurk Lieshout
Jill Geurts van Kessel De Rips
Nick ten Dam Nijmegen
Krijn Leget Veldhoven
Troy van Dijck Uden
Lars Versendaal Wintelre
Stan Stroosma Hapert
Joep Stroosma Hapert
Max van Dinther Heesch
Roan Richardson Helmond
Dean Richardson Helmond
Tygo Jeucken Baarlo
Stijn Verstegen Boekel
Lynn Blewanus Nuenen