Deelnemers

3e KWF Knobbel Criterium

B-Klasse (Sportklasse, Masters, Nieuwelingen)

  Naam Woonplaats
261 Pieter Wouda Ermelo
146 Robert van den Brink Biddinghuizen
20 Gerwin van Oosten Punthorst
Jelle de Vries Zwolle
Silvan Van Zwolle Zwolle
334 Hanne van der Hoek Bunschoten-spakenburg
330 Tom Meijerink Arnhem
162 Mike Temmink Kraggenburg
Rob de Vries Heino
320 Erik van der Woude Hagestein
174 Bernd Talen Staphorst
32 Dick Kinket Hattem
282 Jeffrey Vissers Emmeloord
324 Andre te Pas Enschede
322 Andries Flart Harderwijk
321 Hugo de Wit Apeldoorn
219 Benji Hulzinga Oldeholtpade
332 Brian Linde Hoevelaken
Wies Twisk Utrecht
Ferdinand Tuin Rouveen
237 Peter Drolenga Wezep
7 Arjen Kraaijeveld Kampen
323 Frank Poppe Harderwijk
314 Jelle Kamstra Barneveld
87 Marco Swierstra Grou
67 Michel Landman Heerde
315 Arjen Veldhuizen Lunteren
331 Emiel Buitenhuis Arnhem
Thomas Rot T Loo Oldebroek
157 Lars Bijsterbosch Epe
230 Michiel Scholten Heerde
319 Sander Snelderwaard Hierden
271 Rijk Tadema Kraggenburg
130 Lars van Diepen Kraggenbrug
303 Henry van der Weerd Kampen
310 Kevin Bosveld Raalte
Huib Zijderveld Wapenveld
107 Rixt Tol Hasselt
327 Coen Beckers Woudenberg
18 Kasper Bisschop Staphorst
125 Lars Smit Steenwijk
128 Jonas van Gelder Dronten
343 Hugo Paats Apeldoorn
339 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg
342 Erik Nentjes Kampen
329 Jasper Knulst Nieuweroord
318 Jan Van de Bovenkamp Barneveld
114 Bert Jan Hamer Hattem
326 Dick de Jong Heerde
212 Johan Flier Elburg
Marcel van Essen Elburg
340 Heleen Kibbelaar Amsterdam
236 Jorryt Otter Nieuwleusen
189 Benjamin van Elburg Ommen
186 Bart Maljers Zwolle
227 Rick Santbergen T Harde
Nils ten Brinke Apeldoorn
198 Jip Voshol Kampen
34 Tino Oosterlaar Heino
328 Bop Douma Arnhem
246 Han van de Werfhorst Vroomshoop
338 Robert Jan Nibourg Hardenberg
19 Berend Veerman Heerde
134 Lars Maris Zwolle
28 Arjan Hokse Staphorst
Joris Kranenburg Apeldoorn
333 Jos ten Brinke Bergentheim
336 Jan Weevers Vorden
29 Paul Markerink Epe
242 Pim Klompenmaker Zwolle
270 Thijs Bosch Hattem
325 Elisa de Jong Groningen
337 Stijn Hezeman Apeldoorn
306 Jason Stel Zwolle
284 Marien Pelleboer Ijsselmuiden