Uitslagen

NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

27-12-2017
14:35

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

puntenkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Marjolein van 't Geloof
  2. Roxane Knetemann
  3. Marit Raaijmakers
27-12-2017
14:35

Junior-Vrouwen

puntenkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Juliet Eickhof
  2. Joan de Bruyn
  3. Sanne de Jonge
27-12-2017
14:35

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

sprint, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Matthijs Büchli
  2. Harrie Lavreysen
  3. Theo Bos
27-12-2017
14:35

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

ind. achtervolging, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Dion Beukeboom
  2. Roy Eefting
  3. Daan Hoole
27-12-2017
14:35

Junioren

sprint, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mark Bakker
  2. Tijmen van Loon
  3. Gino Knies
27-12-2017
14:35

Junioren

ind. achtervolging, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Bob Markus
  2. Casper van Uden
  3. Luuk van Gestel
27-12-2017
14:35

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

500m tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Kyra Lamberink
  2. Laurine van Riessen
  3. Shanne Braspennincx
27-12-2017
14:35

Junior-Vrouwen

500m tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Sanne de Jonge
  2. Isabel Tambach
  3. Joan de Bruyn
28-12-2017
15:40

Junioren

scratch, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Enzo Leijnse
  2. Steyn Lamberink
  3. Jayson de Bruin
28-12-2017
15:40

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

sprint, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Laurine van Riessen
  2. Elis Ligtlee
  3. Shanne Braspennincx
28-12-2017
15:40

Junior-Vrouwen

sprint, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Isabel Tambach
  2. Maike van der Duin
  3. Joan de Bruyn
28-12-2017
15:40

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

scratch, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Roy Eefting
  2. Jan Willem van Schip
  3. Wim Stroetinga
28-12-2017
15:40

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

ind. achtervolging, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Amy Pieters
  2. Loes Adegeest
  3. Michelle de Graaf
28-12-2017
15:40

Junior-Vrouwen

ind. achtervolging, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Eline van Rooijen
  2. Joan de Bruyn
  3. Maike van der Duin
29-12-2017
15:05

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

puntenkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Yoeri Havik
  2. Jan Willem van Schip
  3. Roy Pieters
29-12-2017
15:05

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen/Junior-Vrouwen

koppelkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Kirsten Wild
  2. Nina Kessler
  3. Amy Pieters
29-12-2017
15:05

Junioren

1km tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Casper van Uden
  2. Mark Bakker
  3. Luuk van Gestel
29-12-2017
15:05

Junioren

puntenkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Niall Tilli
  2. Enzo Leijnse
  3. Philip Heijnen
29-12-2017
15:05

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

keirin, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Laurine van Riessen
  2. Steffie van der Peet
  3. Hetty van de Wouw
29-12-2017
15:05

Junior-Vrouwen

keirin, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Isabel Tambach
  2. Juliet Eickhof
  3. Eline van Rooijen
29-12-2017
19:00

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

1km tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Harrie Lavreysen
  2. Sam Ligtlee
  3. Carlo Cesar
30-12-2017
17:30

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

scratch, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Kirsten Wild
  2. Marjolein van 't Geloof
  3. Lorena Wiebes
30-12-2017
17:30

Junior-Vrouwen

scratch, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Juliet Eickhof
  2. Eva Bijwaard
  3. Sandy van der Pols
30-12-2017
19:00

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

keirin, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Matthijs Büchli
  2. Jeffrey Hoogland
  3. Carlo Cesar
30-12-2017
19:00

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

koppelkoers, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Wim Stroetinga
  2. Yoeri Havik
  3. Jan Willem van Schip
30-12-2017
19:00

Junioren

keirin, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mark Bakker
  2. Tijmen van Loon
  3. Yorik Wever
30-12-2017
19:00

Junioren

Geannuleerd: Te weinig inschrijvingen