Uitslagen

NK Baan Elite-Mannen en Vrouwen, Junioren

Wedstrijden

27-12-2007
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 6

Omnium, II
27-12-2007
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Omnium, II
27-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

Sprint, II
Uitslag
  1. Willy Kanis
  2. Yvonne Hijgenaar
  3. Anneloes Stoelwinder
27-12-2007
00:00

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Omnium, II
Uitslag
  1. Natasja de Vroome
  2. Kelly Markus
  3. Yesna Rijkhoff
27-12-2007
00:00

Nieuwelingen

Omnium, II
Uitslag
  1. Matthijs B├╝chli
  2. Richard Lamens
  3. Rick Ottema
28-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

Scratch, II
Uitslag
  1. Marianne Vos
  2. Adrie Visser
  3. Elise van Hage
28-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Keirin, II
Uitslag
  1. Theo Bos
  2. Teun Mulder
  3. Tim Veldt
28-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Puntenkoers, II
Uitslag
  1. Pim Ligthart
  2. Jeff Vermeulen
  3. Wim Stroetinga
28-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

500 meter tijdrit, II
Uitslag
  1. Amy Pieters
  2. Rozanne Slik
  3. Barbara de Ridder
28-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Scratch, II
Uitslag
  1. Agnieta Francke
  2. Amy Pieters
  3. Lotte van Hoek
28-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Puntenkoers, II
Uitslag
  1. Michael Vingerling
  2. Yoeri Havik
  3. Wesley Kreder
28-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Keirin, II
Uitslag
  1. Melvin Boskamp
  2. Erick Tol
  3. Barry Markus
28-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

500 meter tijdrit, II
Uitslag
  1. Yvonne Hijgenaar
  2. Anneloes Stoelwinder
  3. Agnes Ronner
29-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Scratch, II
Uitslag
  1. Niki Terpstra
  2. Wim Stroetinga
  3. Jeff Vermeulen
29-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Sprint, II
Uitslag
  1. Ashley Spierings
  2. Rozanne Slik
  3. Sanne Verhart
29-12-2007
00:00

Beloften

Omnium Duur, II
Uitslag
  1. Pim Ligthart
  2. Jeff Vermeulen
  3. Arno van der Zwet
29-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Scratch, II
Uitslag
  1. Michael Vingerling
  2. Barry Markus
  3. Jesper Asselman
29-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

1 km tijdrit, II
Uitslag
  1. Michael Vingerling
  2. Mike Bond
  3. Christian Kos
29-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

1 km tijdrit, II
Uitslag
  1. Tim Veldt
  2. Yondi Schmidt
  3. Jens Mouris
29-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Achtervolging, II
Uitslag
  1. Jenning Huizenga
  2. Jens Mouris
  3. Wim Stroetinga
29-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Achtervolging, II
Uitslag
  1. Michael Vingerling
  2. Yoeri Havik
  3. Mike Bond
30-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Sprint, II
Uitslag
  1. Theo Bos
  2. Teun Mulder
  3. Tim Veldt
30-12-2007
00:00

Beloften

Omnium Sprint, II
Uitslag
  1. Yondi Schmidt
  2. Patrick Bos
  3. Jaime van der Lugt
30-12-2007
00:00

Mannen

Koppelkoers, II
30-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

Keirin, II
Uitslag
  1. Willy Kanis
  2. Yvonne Hijgenaar
  3. Nina Kessler
30-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

Achtervolging, II
Uitslag
  1. Ellen van Dijk
  2. Marianne Vos
  3. Kirsten Wild
30-12-2007
00:00

Vrouwen

Puntenkoers, II
Uitslag
  1. Marianne Vos
  2. Marlijn Binnendijk
  3. Chantal Blaak
30-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Sprint, II
Uitslag
  1. Michael Vingerling
  2. Yorick Bos
  3. Melvin Boskamp
30-12-2007
00:00

Junioren

Koppelkoers, II
30-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Keirin, II
Uitslag
  1. Amy Pieters
  2. Rozanne Slik
  3. Agnieta Francke
30-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Achtervolging, II
Uitslag
  1. Amy Pieters
  2. Agnieta Francke
  3. Winanda Spoor
30-12-2007
00:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Puntenkoers, II
Uitslag
  1. Amy Pieters
  2. Lotte van Hoek
  3. Agnieta Francke