Uitslagen

Bergrace Off the Road Holland MTB Cup

Wedstrijden

09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (30+) 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Christiaan Last
  2. Ewart van der Putten
  3. Tjeerd Govaert
09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (40+) 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Mark Rongen
  2. Twan van der Aa
  3. Andre Jansen
09-05-2010
12:00

Amateurs 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Nick van den Heuvel
  2. Max van Heeswijk
  3. Tom Hoekman
09-05-2010
12:00

Vrouwen 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Mirre Stallen
  2. Riikka Vreeswijk
  3. Karen Brouwer
09-05-2010
12:00

Elite/Beloften 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Bas de Bruin
  2. Thom Wetzels
09-05-2010
12:00

Junioren 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Dave van der Kooij
  2. Roel Verhoeven
  3. Ruben van Alebeek
09-05-2010
12:00

Nieuwelingen 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Robin Veenstra
  2. Lehvi Braam
  3. Robbert Keus
09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (40+) 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Patrick Jansen
  2. Riny Pleij
  3. Jos Bogaerts
09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (30+) 75

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Nard Clabbers
  2. Rick van den Hanenberg
  3. Mark Groen
09-05-2010
12:00

Amateurs 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Ninko Doornbos
  2. Arjan Leenstra
  3. Mattijn Motshagen
09-05-2010
12:00

Vrouwen 105

Nationaal B, II
09-05-2010
12:00

Elite/Beloften 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Bas Theys
  2. Tom Sluiter
  3. Dennis Ebert
09-05-2010
12:00

Junioren 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Bas van de Vorst
  2. Mark van der Heijden
  3. Wouter Rorije
09-05-2010
12:00

Nieuwelingen 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Bob van der Marel
  2. Guido van Tuijl
09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (40+) 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Rob Barel
  2. Stephan van Dam
  3. Marc Elshof
09-05-2010
12:00

Masters (30+) 105

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Frank Theys
  2. John v.d. Wouw
  3. Luc van Eck
09-05-2010
12:00

Amateurs 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Michiel van Goor
  2. Tibor Gijssen
  3. Steven Eskes
09-05-2010
12:00

Vrouwen 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Arielle Boek
09-05-2010
12:00

Elite/Beloften 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Mathijs Wagenaar
  2. Wilco Verwegen
  3. Johan Wagenaar
09-05-2010
12:00

Junioren 150

Nationaal B, II
Uitslag
  1. Ruben Romeijn
  2. Maikel Pruiksma
09-05-2010
12:00

Nieuwelingen 150

Nationaal B, II
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 5

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 4

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 3

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 2

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 6

Regionaal, III
09-05-2010
13:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Regionaal, III