Uitslagen

LJC & NLcup - Baggelhuizerplas MTB wedstrijd

Wedstrijden

16-06-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 1

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Iker Slotboom
  2. Jente Vis
  3. Nynke Jochems
16-06-2018
11:00

Jeugd Cat. 2

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jinthe Nijboer
  2. Teun van Beurden
  3. Kai van Hoof
16-06-2018
11:30

Jeugd Cat. 3

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Cas Timmermans
  2. Mads Teunissen van Manen
  3. Jowi Cnossen
16-06-2018
12:00

Jeugd Cat. 4

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jasper Harders
  2. Nina Houmes
  3. Rick Versloot
16-06-2018
13:30

Jeugd Cat. 5

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Keije Solen
  2. Rob Kastelein
  3. Casper van Hartskamp
16-06-2018
14:15

Jeugd Cat. 6

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jelte Jochems
  2. Sem Hardlooper
  3. Joris Funken
16-06-2018
15:15

Jeugd Cat. 7

Landelijke MTB Jeugd Wedstrijd, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Morris Gruiters
  2. Bart Kortleve
  3. Bart Kastelein
17-06-2018
09:30

Masters (50+)

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Ronny Geerts
  2. Arne Nuijs
  3. Corné van Oorschot
17-06-2018
09:31

Masters (40+)

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Maikel Govaarts
  2. Micha de Vries
  3. Stijn Boek
17-06-2018
11:10

Amateurs/Sportklasse

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Edwin Geerdink
  2. Yannick Runhart
  3. Raymond van de Kruisweg
17-06-2018
11:12

Masters (30+)

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Edwin Arts
  2. Matthijs Kuipers
  3. Remy Meeuwse
17-06-2018
12:45

Nieuwelingen

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mika Bouman
  2. Pim Funken
  3. Kjell Roerbag
17-06-2018
12:47

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vrouwen

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
  2. Esther van der Burg
  3. Monique Zeldenrust
17-06-2018
12:49

Junior-Vrouwen

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Larissa Hartog
  2. Dieke van Wilgen
  3. Melanie Viveen
17-06-2018
12:51

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Lola Bakker
  2. Noa Stolk
  3. Christa Nelck
17-06-2018
14:25

Junioren

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Perry Wit
  2. Arne van der Vliet
  3. Mees Hendrikx
17-06-2018
14:25

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

Nationaal, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Thom Bonder
  2. Marten Haitjema
  3. Jasper Ockeloen