Leon Ellermann

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
SCHOLTEN CYCLING trainingsomloop Sleen DIVLIC 16-02-2019 5
NK Baan Sprint & Duur (El.-Be./Jun./Vr./Jun-Vr.)+NK Puntenkoers (Nw.-Nw.ms) Junioren 27-12-2018 9
NK Derny Junioren 15-12-2018 10
NK Baan Ploegenachtervolging DIVLIC 25-11-2018 3
14 e Ronde van Ottoland Nieuwelingen 22-09-2018 3
1e Fruitcorso ronde van Tiel Nieuwelingen 15-09-2018 2
23e Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniën Nieuwelingen 01-09-2018 8
Pijl van Heerlerheide Nieuwelingen 26-08-2018 2
Wielerronde van Zuidland Nieuwelingen 25-08-2018 3
Ronde van de Westereen Nieuwelingen 18-08-2018 5
Ronde van Ternaard Nieuwelingen 21-07-2018 4
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 07-07-2018 23
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 27-06-2018 36
NK Weg 15-18 jarigen & Elite-Mannen ZC Nieuwelingen 23-06-2018 41
DK Tijdrijden Noord Nieuwelingen 07-06-2018 4
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 26-05-2018 5
KNWU Tijdritcompetitie Nieuwelingen 24-05-2018 10
District Kampioenschap Noord Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 8
48e Maartensdijkse Acht Nieuwelingen 19-05-2018 7
joop kuiper tijdrit oostwold DIVLIC 14-05-2018 49
Flevo tour Nieuwelingen 12-05-2018 26
43e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 10-05-2018 10
15e Nicooz Ronde van Amstelveen - Westwijk Nieuwelingen 06-05-2018 3
De Makelaardij OLAV ronde van Geldrop (editie 78) Nieuwelingen 29-04-2018 4
Koningsronde van Almelo Nieuwelingen 27-04-2018 3
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 14-04-2018 5
46e Omloop van Noord-West Overijssel Nieuwelingen 07-04-2018 30
52e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2018 20
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Nieuwelingen 01-04-2018 6
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Nieuwelingen 31-03-2018 7
V.D. Akker Aqua Service Tour Nieuwelingen 18-03-2018 13
SCHOLTEN-CYCLING trainingsomloop Sleen DIVLIC 24-02-2018 3
NK Omnium duur Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Nieuwelingen 21-01-2018 9
"Beat Track Series Endurance" Official Side Event Track Cycling World Championships Nieuwelingen 17-12-2017 9
NK Ploegachtervolging + Teamsprint AR & TV De Adelaar DIVLIC 19-11-2017 5
Beat Track Series Endurance Nieuwelingen mannen Nieuwelingen 11-11-2017 7
13 e Omloop Ottoland Nieuwelingen 23-09-2017 16
Koga Noordelijke Wielercompetitie DIVLIC 17-09-2017 14
22e Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniën / Enerstock Nieuwelingen 09-09-2017 38
Ronde van Uithoorn Nieuwelingen 03-09-2017 36
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 08-07-2017 65
Koga Noordelijke Wielercompetitie DIVLIC 24-06-2017 7
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 21-06-2017 29
DK Tijdrijden Oost Nieuwelingen 13-06-2017 14
Tijdrit De Bulten te Annen DIVLIC 08-06-2017 44
District Kampioenschap Oost Nieuwelingen 05-06-2017 21
Ronde van Aalten Nieuwelingen 21-05-2017 30
Ronde van Zuid Oost Friesland Nieuwelingen 07-05-2017 46
Koningsronde van Almelo Nieuwelingen 27-04-2017 20
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Nieuwelingen 22-04-2017 23
Ronde van Ureterp Nieuwelingen 17-04-2017 26
Wielerronde van Well - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 7 25-09-2016 5
Aren van 't Hof Memorial (derny wedstrijd) Jeugd cat. 7 17-09-2016 7
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 7 10-09-2016 4
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 7 04-09-2016 9
Jeugdronde van Almelo Jeugd Cat. 7 03-09-2016 6
Jeugdronde van Berkelland Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2016 8
Ronde van Gramsbergen (Omloop Holheme) Jeugd Cat. 7 02-07-2016 4
Hotel Wesseling jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 7 29-05-2016 7
Jeugdronde van Assen Jeugd Cat. 7 28-05-2016 10
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 7 22-05-2016 15
Kapenga Home Center Jeugdwedstrijd (selectiewedstrijd NK) Jeugd Cat. 7 15-05-2016 10
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Emmen Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2016 15
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 7 30-04-2016 16
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2016 17
ZWC DTS jeugdtoernooi 2016 Jeugd Cat. 7 24-04-2016 11
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2016 16
Jeugdronde van Apeldoorn Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2016 8
Intersport Jan Bols Jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2016 11
Eierrace 2016 Jeugd Cat. 7 28-03-2016 13
Jeugdronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 22-08-2015 25
Ronde van de Westereen Jeugd Cat. 6 15-08-2015 22
3de Rabo Jeugdronde & NK ID wielrennen Weg & Tijdrijden Jeugd Cat. 6 20-06-2015 15
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 07-06-2015 36
50ste Kapenga Wonen Ronde van De Harkema (Pompeblêd 2 daagse) Jeugd Cat. 6 30-05-2015 16
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Assen Jeugd Cat. 6 23-05-2015 6
Hotel Wesseling jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2015 6
Jeugd Ronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 6 09-05-2015 10
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 03-05-2015 27
Jeugdronde en NK selectiewedstrijd Wheelerplanet HSV de Kampioen Jeugd Cat. 6 25-04-2015 4
3de Newlec Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 6 12-04-2015 13
Jeugdwedstrijd Woonexpo Kapenga Jeugd Cat. 6 11-04-2015 6
Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 6 06-04-2015 13
Rabo Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 6 04-04-2015 17
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 28-03-2015 6
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 17-01-2015 27
cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (op mogelijk NK parkoers 2016) Jeugd Cat. 6 30-11-2014 16
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 19-10-2014 20
BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 18-10-2014 18
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2014 22
34e Rabo Wielerronde van Abbenbroek Jeugd Cat. 5 07-09-2014 16
RABO Jeugdronde van Almelo Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2014 9
Jeugdronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 16-08-2014 10
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 5 29-05-2014 43
3de Criterium Hoogezand Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2014 4
Ronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 5 18-05-2014 4
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 17-05-2014 6
Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2014 3
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2014 11
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 5 03-05-2014 3
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2014 2
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 5 26-04-2014 2
Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2014 10
Jeugdwedstrijd Woonexpo Kapenga Jeugd Cat. 5 12-04-2014 5
Kampioenschap van Hoorn met Rabobank (NK selectie) Jeugdfestijn Jeugd Cat. 5 06-04-2014 3
Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 5 05-04-2014 6
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-03-2014 5
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 04-01-2014 21
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 5 09-11-2013 24
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 03-11-2013 11
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 5 20-10-2013 13
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 4 14-09-2013 4
Jeugdronde Veendam Jeugd Cat. 4 08-09-2013 2
Ronde van Katendrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 01-09-2013 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 31-08-2013 10
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 4 07-07-2013 2
Broekhoff International jeugd omnium Jeugd Cat. 4 30-06-2013 1
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 4 23-06-2013 4
Rabo Jeugdronde Stadskanaal Jeugd Cat. 4 15-06-2013 5
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 09-06-2013 7
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 02-06-2013 5
Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 4 01-06-2013 4
2de Criterium Hoogezand Jeugd Cat. 4 26-05-2013 4
Rabobank Ronde van Assen Jeugd Cat. 4 25-05-2013 4
Ronde van Elim Jeugd Cat. 4 18-05-2013 4
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 4 09-05-2013 10
Rabo Bevrijdingsronde Oosterwolde (Jeugd en Nieuwelingen) Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2013 3
Koninginneronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-04-2013 4
Rabobank Wielerronde Edam-Volendam Jeugd Cat. 4 28-04-2013 4
de PROFIN JEUGDRONDE VAN KLEIN ZWITSERLAND Jeugd Cat. 4 20-04-2013 6
Woonexpo Kapenga Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 13-04-2013 9
Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2013 32
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-03-2013 16
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 29-09-2012 4
11e Lagerberg/WTC de Amstel Jeugdtoernooi en Meisjes/Dameswedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2012 2
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 3 15-09-2012 4
Jeugdronde van Almelo Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2012 5
Jeugdronde Veendam Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2012 6
Ronde van de Maliebaan Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2012 2
RABOBANK OLYMPISCHE AA EN HUNZE JEUGDWEDSTRIJD Jeugd Cat. 3 28-07-2012 10
33e Ronde van Kloosterburen Jeugd Cat. 3 14-07-2012 3
Criterium Volendam Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2012 3
Ronde van Wolvega Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2012 3
Criterium Hoogezand Jeugd Cat. 3 30-06-2012 4
Ronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2012 4
Jeugdronde Wildervank Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2012 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 3 09-06-2012 13
Jan Boven Classic Jeugd en Amateur ronde Blijham Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2012 2
Ronde van Villapark Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 3 26-05-2012 6
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 17-05-2012 7
Jeugdronde van Raalte Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2012 3
Rabo Bevrijdingsronde Oosterwolde Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2012 5
Ronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2012 4
HRTC DOK Jeugd selectietoernooi & DK Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2012 2
Jeugdwedstrijd Wielerbaan Drachten Jeugd Cat. 3 14-04-2012 5
Rabobank Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2012 6
Jan Bols jeugd ronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2012 3
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2011 6
BDO Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 11-09-2011 4
Polluxronde van Klazienaveen Jeugd Cat. 2 17-07-2011 11
Jeugdronde Westerbork & Nieuwling /Junior Dames Ronde Jeugd Cat. 2 10-07-2011 11
Jeugdronde Wildervank Jeugd Cat. 2 19-06-2011 5
Rabobank Hartje Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 2 05-06-2011 4
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2011 15
Intersport Bols jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2011 6
Rabobank Jan Boven Classic Jeugd Cat. 2 21-05-2011 6
Ronde van Angelslo Jeugd Cat. 2 15-05-2011 6
Ronde van Assen Jeugd Cat. 2 14-05-2011 9
Ronde van Elim Jeugd Cat. 2 01-05-2011 13
Rabobank Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2011 21
Jeugdwedstrijd wielerbaan Drachten. Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2011 17
Jeugdronde Veendam Jeugd Cat. 1 05-09-2010 8