Lars Berg

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 20-04-2019 9
BAM Ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 4 14-04-2019 8
Rabo Jeugdfestijn Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2019 2
Grote prijs van de Betuwe Jeugd Cat. 4 31-03-2019 3
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-03-2019 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 24-03-2019 14
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 10-03-2019 4
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 30-09-2018 4
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 8
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2018 5
Nationale Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2018 2
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 25-08-2018 4
39ste Ronde van Kloosterburen Jeugd Cat. 3 14-07-2018 3
Wielerfestival HighTech Campus Eindhoven Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-06-2018 9
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 7
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 3 09-06-2018 2
Ronde van Kortenhoef Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2018 2
De Ronde van Zielhorst Jeugd Cat. 3 26-05-2018 1
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 4
Jeugdronde van kampen Jeugd Cat. 3 12-05-2018 3
DK Midden Groot Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2018 3
Rabobank Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 29-04-2018 6
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2018 7
Jeugdronde en NK selectiewedstrijd Wheelerplanet HSV de Kampioen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2018 3
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2018 4
12e AH-Jos v.d. Berg jeugdronde van Uithoorn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 08-04-2018 3
Rabo Jeugdfestijn Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 1
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 3 31-03-2018 5
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-03-2018 5
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 11-03-2018 9
Regio Kampioenschap van Kennemerland DIVLIC 25-02-2018 1
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 4
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 2 16-09-2017 1
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 2 27-08-2017 4
14e Jeugdronde Tour de Junior Achterveld 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 19-08-2017 6
Ronde van Kloosterburen Jeugd Cat. 2 15-07-2017 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde, Burgemeester van Erpstraat, Berghem Jeugd Cat. 2 02-07-2017 2
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi 2017 ASC OLYMPIA Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2017 3
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 04-06-2017 5
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 2 25-05-2017 6
Jeugdronde van Hilversum Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 21-05-2017 4
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 2 20-05-2017 10
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2017 9
Dorpenomloop door Drenthe Elite-Mannen/Beloften 07-05-2017 42
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 07-05-2017 5
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2017 3
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 22-04-2017 6
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 16-04-2017 4
11e AH-Jos v.d. Berg jeugdronde van Uithoorn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2017 6
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 26-03-2017 9
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 19-03-2017 3
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 2 12-03-2017 10