Brent Broosus

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
TC (Nw.-Nw.ms) - 8e Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen - G.P. Jansen & Van de Luijtgaarden Advocaten Nieuwelingen 26-01-2019 24
NK Veldrijden Nieuwelingen 12-01-2019 25
SPECIALIZED Veldrit 's-Heerenberg Nieuwelingen 06-01-2019 15
Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 1 Nieuwelingen 05-01-2019 28
TC (alle categorieën) - 16e Kasteelcross Vorden Nieuwelingen 30-12-2018 26
4e Bereveldrit van Benschop Nieuwelingen 29-12-2018 24
Kerstcross Norg Nieuwelingen 26-12-2018 17
Rabobank Veldritweekend van Boxtel - dag 2 Nieuwelingen 23-12-2018 13
26e Veldrit van Woerden Nieuwelingen 22-12-2018 18
Veldrit van Oudewater Nieuwelingen 24-11-2018 17
TC - Janet Memorial Veldrit Nieuwelingen 17-11-2018 24
TC - 7e Nationale Veldrit van Rhenen Nieuwelingen 10-11-2018 28
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Nieuwelingen 27-10-2018 12
18e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nieuwelingen 23-10-2018 23
UiterwaardenCross Zaltbommel Nieuwelingen 20-10-2018 22
Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nieuwelingen 13-10-2018 13
10e Veldrit van Montfoort Nieuwelingen 06-10-2018 27
TC - 9e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 30-09-2018 29
1e Nationale Kleeberg Cross Nieuwelingen 08-09-2018 29
63e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen Nieuwelingen 12-08-2018 21
70e Ronde van Zundert Nieuwelingen 08-08-2018 14
39e Amstel Draai van de Kaai Nieuwelingen 06-08-2018 20
52e Ronde van Oudenbosch Nieuwelingen 08-07-2018 12
85ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Nieuwelingen 30-06-2018 17
Kermis Ronde van Raamsdonksveer Nieuwelingen 24-06-2018 23
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Nieuwelingen 10-06-2018 47
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 27-05-2018 32
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 58
Vestingcross Hulst Nieuwelingen 18-02-2018 32
SPECIALIZED Veldrit 's-Heerenberg Nieuwelingen 28-01-2018 12
TC 8 (finale Nw./Nw.Ms.) - 7e Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen Nieuwelingen 27-01-2018 34
KNWU NK Veldrijden 2017-2018 Nieuwelingen 14-01-2018 58
TC 7 (finale El.-Be./Vr./Ju./Ju.Vr.) - Nationale Cyclo Cross Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 06-01-2018 39
Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 2 Nieuwelingen 24-12-2017 33
25e Veldrit van Woerden Nieuwelingen 16-12-2017 37
TC 4 - 38e Nationale Veldrit van Amersfoort Nieuwelingen 09-12-2017 39
Veldrit van Oudewater Nieuwelingen 25-11-2017 23
RK Veldrijden, Zuid Oost, Zuid West, Limburg Nieuwelingen 12-11-2017 28
TC 2 - Internationale veldrit Grote Prijs van Brabant Nieuwelingen 28-10-2017 46
17e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nieuwelingen 24-10-2017 50
6e Nationale veldrit van Rhenen Nieuwelingen 21-10-2017 49
Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nieuwelingen 14-10-2017 42
9e Veldrit van Montfoort Nieuwelingen 07-10-2017 40
TC 1 - 8e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 24-09-2017 51
Ronde van Korvel (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 7 10-09-2017 12
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 7 09-09-2017 28
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 03-09-2017 14
33ste Wielerronde van de Fendert Jeugd Cat. 7 26-08-2017 14
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 7 20-08-2017 8
56e Wielerdag van Monster Jeugd Cat. 7 16-07-2017 14
Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 7 02-07-2017 8
84ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2017 4
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 7 24-06-2017 23
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 18-06-2017 16
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 7 11-06-2017 11
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 04-06-2017 22
2e Jumbo Paul Lucius jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 7 28-05-2017 6
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2017 12
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 7 20-05-2017 24
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 7 14-05-2017 31
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 07-05-2017 16
61e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2017 15
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 7 01-04-2017 11
Wielerdag Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-03-2017 12
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 19-03-2017 32
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 7 12-03-2017 20
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 6 11-09-2016 34
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 04-09-2016 8
83ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 6 02-07-2016 6
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 6 26-06-2016 19
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 19-06-2016 11
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 6 22-05-2016 11
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 15-05-2016 20
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2016 13
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2016 18
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 03-04-2016 12
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 13-03-2016 22
Aren van 't Hof Memorial (derny wedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 5 19-09-2015 13
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2015 12
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 5 29-08-2015 17
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 5 23-08-2015 14
9de Rabobank Profronde van Etten-Leur Jeugd Cat. 5 16-08-2015 16
82ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 5 04-07-2015 12
14e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 28-06-2015 15
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 14-06-2015 14
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-05-2015 22
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 24-05-2015 33
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 5 14-05-2015 15
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2015 10
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 25-04-2015 10
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 5 18-04-2015 14
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 04-04-2015 15
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-03-2015 17
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 08-03-2015 27
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 4 07-09-2014 11
16de Jeugdronde Acht van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-08-2014 9
81ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 4 28-06-2014 7
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 01-06-2014 18
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 4 29-05-2014 10
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 25-05-2014 18
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 4 18-05-2014 22
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 04-05-2014 19
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2014 15
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 13-04-2014 23
Criterium Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2014 8
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 16-11-2013 26
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 02-11-2013 30
Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 3 01-09-2013 11
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 18-08-2013 14
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 3 16-06-2013 14
Ster van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 09-06-2013 8
Jeugdronde Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2013 8
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen'' Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2013 24
10e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2013 16
55 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2013 15
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 14-04-2013 19
criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2013 16
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 10-03-2013 20
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-11-2012 21
10e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 03-11-2012 20
Jeugdveldrit baronie Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-10-2012 20
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 02-09-2012 14
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2012 15
20e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2012 17
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 2 19-05-2012 9
54 RIJK ZWAAN WIELERRONDE VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2012 18
8e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2012 14
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2012 23
District Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2012 13
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 14-04-2012 14
Jeugdwedstrijd 8 van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2012 20
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2012 19
Rabobank Jeugd Clubwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 11-03-2012 8
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 1 11-09-2011 17
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 04-09-2011 12
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 1 28-08-2011 14
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 1 21-08-2011 21
Amstel Kermiswielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 1 10-07-2011 21
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 1 26-06-2011 12
st Linie Crossers Jeugd Cat. 1 19-06-2011 14
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen" Jeugd Cat. 1 05-06-2011 8
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 02-06-2011 23
5e Verti Advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 1 28-05-2011 9
53 ste RIJK ZWAAN CRITERIUM VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 1 15-05-2011 13
7e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 1 08-05-2011 22
Jeugd Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 1 30-04-2011 12
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 17-04-2011 12
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 09-04-2011 10