Moreno Tak

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK Veldrijden Nieuwelingen 12-01-2019 47
Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 1 Nieuwelingen 05-01-2019 30
TC - 7e Nationale Veldrit van Rhenen Nieuwelingen 10-11-2018 32
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Nieuwelingen 27-10-2018 14
UiterwaardenCross Zaltbommel Nieuwelingen 20-10-2018 31
Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nieuwelingen 13-10-2018 5
TC - 9e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 30-09-2018 22
65e Ronde van Hank Nieuwelingen 09-09-2018 5
1e Nationale Kleeberg Cross Nieuwelingen 08-09-2018 30
70e Ronde van Zundert Nieuwelingen 08-08-2018 22
52e Ronde van Oudenbosch Nieuwelingen 08-07-2018 6
64e Wielerronde van Maasdijk Nieuwelingen 04-07-2018 3
85ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Nieuwelingen 30-06-2018 13
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 27-06-2018 38
Kermis Ronde van Raamsdonksveer Nieuwelingen 24-06-2018 1
Wielerweekend Roden Nieuwelingen Eindklassement 17-06-2018 80
Wielerweekend Roden Nieuwelingen 17-06-2018 58
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Nieuwelingen 10-06-2018 16
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 27-05-2018 2
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 26-05-2018 52
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Zuid-West Nieuwelingen 23-05-2018 4
RK Zuid (Jun.-Nw.-Jun.vr.-Nw.ms) - Regio-Bank Kersenronde Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 34
Ronde van Moerdijk Nieuwelingen 20-05-2018 2
56e Wielerronde van Wernhout Nieuwelingen 10-05-2018 7
KTJ & KTN - 8ste Kleeberg Challenge Powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Nieuwelingen 05-05-2018 44
Wim Hendriks Trofee - 1e JUNIOR-VROUWEN-Nieuweling-Meisjes & 12e Nieuwelingen eendaagse Nieuwelingen 28-04-2018 58
Wielerronde van Oud Gastel Nieuwelingen 15-04-2018 3
46e Omloop van Noord-West Overijssel Nieuwelingen 07-04-2018 72
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 27
TC 7 (finale El.-Be./Vr./Ju./Ju.Vr.) - Nationale Cyclo Cross Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 06-01-2018 48
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Nieuwelingen 03-12-2017 29
TC 3 - Beukers Autoschade Veldrit TWC de Kempen Nieuwelingen 26-11-2017 27
Veldrit van Oudewater Nieuwelingen 25-11-2017 31
RK Veldrijden, Zuid Oost, Zuid West, Limburg Nieuwelingen 12-11-2017 15
TC 2 - Internationale veldrit Grote Prijs van Brabant Nieuwelingen 28-10-2017 25
17e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nieuwelingen 24-10-2017 29
6e Nationale veldrit van Rhenen Nieuwelingen 21-10-2017 11
Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nieuwelingen 14-10-2017 9
9e Veldrit van Montfoort Nieuwelingen 07-10-2017 19
42e Internationale Telenet Super Prestige Veldrit Gieten Nieuwelingen 01-10-2017 18
TC 1 - 8e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 24-09-2017 36
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 7 17-09-2017 39
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 03-09-2017 3
33ste Wielerronde van de Fendert Jeugd Cat. 7 26-08-2017 6
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 7 20-08-2017 2
38e Draai van de Kaai Jeugd Cat. 7 31-07-2017 20
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 4
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 7
57e Ronde van 's-Gravenzande Jeugd Cat. 7 05-07-2017 2
Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 7 02-07-2017 2
84ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2017 1
Packaging Partners Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 25-06-2017 1
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 7 24-06-2017 13
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 18-06-2017 2
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 7 11-06-2017 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 10-06-2017 29
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 04-06-2017 11
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2017 11
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2017 7
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 7 13-05-2017 5
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 7 07-05-2017 4
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2017 13
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 7 29-04-2017 4
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2017 11
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2017 6
61e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2017 14
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 7 08-04-2017 13
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2017 9
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 7 01-04-2017 4
Wielerdag Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-03-2017 9
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 21-01-2017 38
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 14-01-2017 14
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 7 08-01-2017 6
2e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 7 30-12-2016 18
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2016 10
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 18-12-2016 16
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 11-12-2016 12
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2016 13
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 04-12-2016 14
jeugdwedstrijden Sportlandgoed Cyclocross Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 7 03-12-2016 7
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 7 27-11-2016 5
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-11-2016 10
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 13-11-2016 11
AXA Valleirenners Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 12-11-2016 5
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 7 06-11-2016 5
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 05-11-2016 7
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 30-10-2016 12
GeldXpert Jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 7 23-10-2016 6
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 7 22-10-2016 8
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 7 16-10-2016 18
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 7 08-10-2016 12
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 18-09-2016 10
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 6 11-09-2016 26
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 04-09-2016 2
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 6 27-08-2016 7
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 6 21-08-2016 3
55e Wielerdag van Monster Jeugd Cat. 6 17-07-2016 11
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 8
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 2
56e Ronde van `s-Gravenzande Jeugd Cat. 6 06-07-2016 2
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 03-07-2016 1
83ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 6 02-07-2016 1
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 19-06-2016 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 04-06-2016 10
6e Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 28-05-2016 1
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 6 22-05-2016 3
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2016 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 15-05-2016 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 08-05-2016 4
Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 07-05-2016 4
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2016 3
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 30-04-2016 15
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2016 12
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 6 24-04-2016 7
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2016 6
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 09-04-2016 5
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 03-04-2016 4
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 23-01-2016 15
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 6 16-01-2016 20
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 09-01-2016 19
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 02-01-2016 18
1e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 30-12-2015 14
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-12-2015 12
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2015 20
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 20-12-2015 15
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 6 12-12-2015 7
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 06-12-2015 12
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 28-11-2015 20
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 14-11-2015 14
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 07-11-2015 10
Rabocyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 6 24-10-2015 17
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 18-10-2015 4
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 17-10-2015 13
7e Pack Solutions Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2015 4
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2015 8
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 05-09-2015 13
9de Rabobank Profronde van Etten-Leur Jeugd Cat. 5 16-08-2015 14
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 12-07-2015 13
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 5 20-06-2015 18
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 14-06-2015 3
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 13-06-2015 7
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 07-06-2015 29
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 24-05-2015 19
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 5 17-05-2015 9
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 5 14-05-2015 3
LJW Mountainbike Noord Holland Jeugd Cat. 5 09-05-2015 22
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 5 18-04-2015 6
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 5 12-04-2015 9
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 04-04-2015 4
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-03-2015 6
28e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 5 28-03-2015 19
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 22-03-2015 19
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 08-03-2015 24
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-01-2015 28
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 10-01-2015 13
Baronie jeugdveldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-12-2014 15
22e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 5 20-12-2014 17
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 07-12-2014 27
Jubileum Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 29-11-2014 18
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 16-11-2014 25
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 5 08-11-2014 24
Nationale Veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 5 02-11-2014 20
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 01-11-2014 15
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 5 26-10-2014 19
Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 25-10-2014 22
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 5 19-10-2014 16
BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 5 18-10-2014 10
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 5 12-10-2014 28
Wielerweekend van Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 4 28-09-2014 7
Rabo Baronie Breda Classic JeugdOmnium Jeugd Cat. 4 21-09-2014 5
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 4 14-09-2014 4
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 4 07-09-2014 4
32e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 06-09-2014 15
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 4 31-08-2014 7
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 30-08-2014 5
Jeugdwielerronde van de Gedemptehaven Jeugd Cat. 4 24-08-2014 4
16de Jeugdronde Acht van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-08-2014 6
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 4 17-08-2014 10
Jeugdronde van Achterveld Jeugd Cat. 4 02-08-2014 4
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 4 05-07-2014 11
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 15-06-2014 11
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 08-06-2014 28
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 01-06-2014 16
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 4 31-05-2014 11
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 4 29-05-2014 7
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 25-05-2014 8
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 4 18-05-2014 14
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 4 10-05-2014 3
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 04-05-2014 9
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2014 7
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 26-04-2014 10
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 21-04-2014 14
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 4 19-04-2014 6
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 13-04-2014 4
Criterium Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2014 5
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 05-04-2014 6
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 23-03-2014 23
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 09-03-2014 17
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 04-01-2014 16
4e Spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 29-12-2013 17
21e Veldrit van Woerden, tevens DK voor de Jeugd van Midden Jeugd Cat. 4 21-12-2013 12
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 4 14-12-2013 22
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 07-12-2013 15
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 4 30-11-2013 16
Veldrit Jeugd & Senioren Jeugd Cat. 4 23-11-2013 21
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 02-11-2013 26
Baronie jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 19-10-2013 17
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 3 21-09-2013 15
31e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 07-09-2013 10
Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 3 01-09-2013 3
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 31-08-2013 8
48e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 3 13-07-2013 8
10e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 29-06-2013 13
Jeugdklassieker & Criterium Cycling/Tandems Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 3 22-06-2013 13
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 3 16-06-2013 7
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 09-06-2013 27
Jeugdronde Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2013 6
7e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 3 25-05-2013 4
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen'' Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2013 11
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 3 11-05-2013 12
10e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2013 8
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2013 16
Jeugdwedstrijden Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 28-04-2013 4
3e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2013 4
55 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2013 2
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 14-04-2013 8
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 13-04-2013 9
criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2013 5
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 30-03-2013 4
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 10-03-2013 5
8e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 3 17-11-2012 24
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-11-2012 19
10e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 03-11-2012 18
Jeugdveldrit baronie Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-10-2012 22
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 2 15-09-2012 11
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2012 3
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 08-09-2012 8
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 02-09-2012 6
30e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 01-09-2012 6
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 18-08-2012 13
2e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 2 15-07-2012 8
47e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 2 14-07-2012 2
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 2 07-07-2012 9
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 01-07-2012 5
Wielerronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 2 17-06-2012 7
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 2 09-06-2012 16
Klimomnium De Mol Jeugd Cat. 2 03-06-2012 18
6e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 2 26-05-2012 11
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 2 19-05-2012 5
54 RIJK ZWAAN WIELERRONDE VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2012 7
8e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2012 8
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2012 12
Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 28-04-2012 1
District Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2012 6
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 15-04-2012 7
Jeugdwedstrijd 8 van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2012 7
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 07-04-2012 7
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2012 10
Rabobank Jeugd Clubwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 11-03-2012 4