Rob Gambon

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK MTB Marathon Beloften 30-09-2018 7
3 Nations Cup Finals - Watersley Sports and Talent Park (N-day 2) Sittard - C1 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 16-09-2018 22
Locatus Nederlands Kampioenschap XCO - dag 2 Beloften 22-07-2018 6
3 Nations Cup Houffalize (B) - C1 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 01-07-2018 23
3 Nations Cup (N-dag 2) Spaarnwoude - C2 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 24-06-2018 16
3 Nations Cup Erezée (B) - C2 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 03-06-2018 12
3 Nations Cup Eupen (B) - C2 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 06-05-2018 19
NLcup - Koningscup Havelte Elite-Mannen/Beloften 29-04-2018 9
3 Nations Cup Solingen (D) - C3 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 22-04-2018 6
3 Nations Cup Saalhausen (D) - C2 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 15-04-2018 14
3 Nations Cup Beringen (B) - C1 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 08-04-2018 25
NLcup - Grote prijs Kivada/ Olympia Elite-Mannen/Beloften 18-03-2018 6
Benelux Cup Finale - Watersley Sports and Talent Park (dag 2) Junioren 24-09-2017 1
World Cup XCE - City Mountainbike Apeldoorn DIVLIC 03-09-2017 13
Benelux Cup Junioren 27-08-2017 9
Benelux Cup - Kluisbergen Junioren 20-08-2017 2
Benelux Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup Junioren 30-07-2017 2
Nederlands Kampioenschap (XCO) Mountainbike Junioren 16-07-2017 5
Giant NK MTB Eliminator Mannen (15+) 14-07-2017 12
NL Cup - Stappenbelt Trophy Junioren 02-07-2017 5
Futurumshop.nl Ronde van Ugchelen Junioren 01-07-2017 5
Wielerronde van Erp Junioren 11-06-2017 28
Benelux Cup - Eupen MTB Weekend Junioren 21-05-2017 10
NL Cup - Koningscup Junioren 30-04-2017 8
Benelux Cup kampioenschap - Paasbike (dag 2) Junioren 17-04-2017 14
Benelux Cup - GP Stad Beringen Junioren 09-04-2017 16
NL Cup - Zwiep Trek mtb cup Junioren 02-04-2017 4
NL Cup - X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland Junioren 26-03-2017 11
NL Cup - Grote Prijs Kivada Wielersport Junioren 19-03-2017 6
Pearl Izumi CUP FINALE - Watersley Sports and Talent Park (dag 2) Junioren 25-09-2016 9
Pearl Izumi Cup - Esch Sur Alzette (dag 2) Junioren 18-09-2016 10
Snowworld Pearl Izumi Cup Zoetermeer Junioren 28-08-2016 10
Pearl Izumi Cup - Houffalize (dag 2) - Benelux Championship MTB 2016 Junioren 31-07-2016 17
Hoppenbrouwers NK MTB 2016, dag 2 Junioren 17-07-2016 6
41e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Junioren 02-07-2016 37
Pearl Izumi Cup Landgraaf Junioren 26-06-2016 31
Baggelhuizerplas MTB Junioren 19-06-2016 5
MTB Cup Heeswijk Junioren 12-06-2016 10
Ronde van Villapark Junioren 21-05-2016 9
Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Junioren 17-04-2016 9
Pearl Izumi Cup - Beringen (dag 2) Junioren 10-04-2016 22
MPL Stappenbelt Trophy Junioren 28-03-2016 11
Grote prijs Kivada wielersport Specialized Junioren 20-03-2016 7
NK VELDRIJDEN Junioren 10-01-2016 26
cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (op NK parkoers 2016) Junioren 29-11-2015 12
RABOBANK RK Veldrijden Noord-Oost Junioren 31-10-2015 9
9e Wielerronde Hartje Baarn Nieuwelingen 13-09-2015 29
1e Beneluxcup Landgraaf - dag 1 Nieuwelingen 22-08-2015 12
Baggelhuizerplas MTB Wedstrijd Nieuwelingen 14-06-2015 5
MTB Cup Heeswijk Nieuwelingen 31-05-2015 3
45e Maartensdijkse Acht Nieuwelingen 23-05-2015 41
LJC MTB Trophy Sittard-Geleen (dag 1) Nieuwelingen 16-05-2015 9
Zwiep Trek MTB cup Nieuwelingen 19-04-2015 6
Internationale Rabobank - Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike (dag 1) Nieuwelingen 05-04-2015 4
Grote prijs Kivada wielersport Specialized Nieuwelingen 22-03-2015 3
12e Kasteelcross Vorden Nieuwelingen 28-12-2014 16
Nationale Veldrit Almelo Nieuwelingen 02-11-2014 6
39e Internationale Hansgrohe Super Prestige Veldrit Gieten Nieuwelingen 05-10-2014 24
MPL Stappenbelt MTB Trophy 2014 (dag 2) Nieuwelingen 28-09-2014 4
Finale topcompetitie Nieuwelingen 30-08-2014 7
Specialized NK Mountainbike Nieuwelingen 12-07-2014 17
MTB Trophy Sittard-Geleen Nieuwelingen 29-06-2014 26
Baggelhuizerplas MTB Wedstrijd Nieuwelingen 15-06-2014 7
MTB CUP Heeswijk Nieuwelingen 01-06-2014 15
NK veldrijden Nieuwelingen 11-01-2014 38
Nationale veldrit Nieuwelingen 03-11-2013 12
NK Jeugd Mountainbike Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 01-06-2013 3
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd 2012 Jeugd Cat. 6 (13 jaar) 24-03-2012 4
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 5 12-06-2011 39
NK mountainbike jeugd 2011 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 (12 jaar) 04-06-2011 1
5e Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 5 28-05-2011 12
Jeugdronde van Raalte Jeugd Cat. 5 01-05-2011 1
Jeugdwielerronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 5 23-04-2011 12
Autohuis Eickhof Jeugdronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 5 17-04-2011 7
Jeugd Ronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 5 03-04-2011 7
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Arkel Jeugd Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 19-03-2011 2
Baggelhuizerplas MTB weekend Funklasse Jeugd (11-12 jr.) 05-03-2011 1
LJW Honselersdijk Jeugd 11 jaar Categorie 4 25-09-2010 6
41ste Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 4 19-09-2010 21
Landelijke MTB jeugdwedstrijd + openklasse wedstrijd Jeugd 11 jaar Categorie 4 04-09-2010 2
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdwedstrijd Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 29-08-2010 11
Rabobank MTB Jeugdcup Jeugd 11 jaar Categorie 4 19-06-2010 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 4 13-06-2010 12
ronde vd paasberg - arnhem Jeugd Cat. 4 30-05-2010 6
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 4 22-05-2010 10
Landelijke MTB jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd 11 jaar Categorie 4 08-05-2010 2
2e LJC MTB Breda Jeugd 11 jaar Categorie 4 17-04-2010 4
D'n Bèrgse Wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 11-04-2010 16
Landelijke MTB Jeugdwedstrijd + Open klasse (Nationaal B) Jeugd 10 jaar Categorie 3 05-09-2009 3
Nissim Yabo Bike Trophy (LJC & Funklasse) Jeugd 10 jaar Categorie 3 20-06-2009 5
LJC MTB Breda Jeugd 10 jaar Categorie 3 25-04-2009 2
Fietswereld Bouwman Landelijke MTB Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd 9 jaar Categorie 2 15-03-2008 3