Finn Roumen

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Nieuwelingen 16-09-2018 22
JEWAGAS - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders - Wielerronde van Well Nieuwelingen 02-09-2018 3
Omloop van Valkenswaard Nieuwelingen 26-08-2018 8
44e Ronde van De Lier Nieuwelingen 14-08-2018 23
39e Amstel Draai van de Kaai Nieuwelingen 06-08-2018 16
46e Editie Profronde Westland Nieuwelingen 02-08-2018 22
Acht van Chaam Nieuwelingen 01-08-2018 6
Daags na de Tour Nieuwelingen 30-07-2018 20
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Nieuwelingen 08-07-2018 22
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 07-07-2018 74
KTJ & KTN - CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum Nieuwelingen 24-06-2018 21
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Nieuwelingen 16-06-2018 6
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Nieuwelingen 10-06-2018 35
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 27-05-2018 11
RK Zuid (Jun.-Nw.-Jun.vr.-Nw.ms) - Regio-Bank Kersenronde Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 58
63e GROTE BAVARIA-RONDE van LIESHOUT Nieuwelingen 20-05-2018 13
2e Ronde van Woerden Nieuwelingen 13-05-2018 7
43e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 10-05-2018 14
52e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2018 35
Jeugdronde Dommelen Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 20
42e Internationale Telenet Super Prestige Veldrit Gieten Nieuwelingen 01-10-2017 42
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 7 24-09-2017 15
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 7 17-09-2017 14
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 7 10-09-2017 5
Wielerronde van Well, grote prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 7 03-09-2017 13
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 7 27-08-2017 12
33ste Wielerronde van de Fendert Jeugd Cat. 7 26-08-2017 7
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 7 20-08-2017 9
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 27
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 09-07-2017 29
MP Ronde van Geleen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-06-2017 9
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 18-06-2017 5
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 7 17-06-2017 6
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 7 11-06-2017 5
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 10-06-2017 51
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 7 04-06-2017 5
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2017 19
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-05-2017 11
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 7 25-05-2017 13
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 7 14-05-2017 12
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 07-05-2017 11
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2017 29
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2017 16
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2017 18
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 16-04-2017 22
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 7 09-04-2017 8
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-03-2017 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 19-03-2017 9
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 7 12-03-2017 24
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 21-01-2017 36
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 14-01-2017 28
2e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 7 30-12-2016 14
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2016 27
jeugdwedstrijden Sportlandgoed Cyclocross Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 7 03-12-2016 14
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 26-11-2016 26
AXA Valleirenners Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 12-11-2016 19
Wielerronde van Well - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 6 25-09-2016 3
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 18-09-2016 18
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 6 11-09-2016 19
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 6 04-09-2016 6
Landelijk Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 6 28-08-2016 27
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 6 21-08-2016 13
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 36
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2016 28
Rabo-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 6 19-06-2016 21
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 6 18-06-2016 6
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 6 05-06-2016 11
6e Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 28-05-2016 31
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 08-05-2016 37
Output Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2016 21
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 6 01-05-2016 27
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2016 15
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 6 24-04-2016 16
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 17-04-2016 27
4de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 6 10-04-2016 7
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 13-03-2016 39
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 23-01-2016 38
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 02-01-2016 36
1e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 30-12-2015 21
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 5 20-09-2015 23
Wielerronde van Uden (dag 2) Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2015 22
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2015 20
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-08-2015 27
VAG Techniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 23-08-2015 14
9de Rabobank Profronde van Etten-Leur Jeugd Cat. 5 16-08-2015 19
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 12-07-2015 43
5e themu Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 5 05-07-2015 31
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 5 20-06-2015 15
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 13-06-2015 24
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 5 31-05-2015 34
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 5 14-05-2015 27
Rabobank-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2015 16
Jeugdronde van Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 5 26-04-2015 21
3de Newlec Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 5 12-04-2015 25
4e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 5 05-04-2015 23
Wielerweekend van Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 4 28-09-2014 21
D&D Klimcriterium van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 4 21-09-2014 23
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 4 31-08-2014 26