Esmee Rijk

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 5 14-04-2019 7
16e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 5 30-03-2019 3
NK Omnium SNELHEID 2019 Jeugd en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 20-01-2019 6
NK Omnium DUUR 2019 Jeugd en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 13-01-2019 6
Wooning Zesdaagse van Rotterdam Jeugd Cat. 5 06-01-2019 7
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 4 08-09-2018 9
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 4 02-09-2018 12
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 4 08-07-2018 13
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 4 08-07-2018 12
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 4 (12 jaar) 17-06-2018 9
Ronde van Kortenhoef Jeugd Cat. 4 27-05-2018 3
De Ronde van Zielhorst Jeugd Cat. 4 26-05-2018 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2018 13
DK Midden Groot Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 4 06-05-2018 2
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 4 (12 jaar) 22-04-2018 5
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2018 9
12e AH-Jos v.d. Berg jeugdronde van Uithoorn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2018 4
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 4 31-03-2018 10
Regio Kampioenschap van Kennemerland DIVLIC 25-02-2018 3
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 3 27-08-2017 12
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 10-06-2017 10
Jeugdronde van Hilversum Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2017 4
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2017 5
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 07-05-2017 1
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 29-04-2017 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 22-04-2017 8
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2017 10
11e AH-Jos v.d. Berg jeugdronde van Uithoorn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2017 6
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2017 4
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 26-03-2017 7
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 3 12-03-2017 9
24e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 17-12-2016 14
De Jekel Optiek Toekomstronde Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2016 8
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 22-05-2016 1
MTH JEUGDRONDE VAN BUSSUM selectiewedstrijd NK Jeugd Cat. 2 15-05-2016 3
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Emmen Jeugd Cat. 2 05-05-2016 6
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2016 8
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2016 4
10e jeugdronde van Uithoorn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 10-04-2016 6
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2016 1
Rabo Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 03-04-2016 5
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 28-03-2016 9
Landelijke Jeugdronde van de Bataaf (tevens NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 19-03-2016 6
Districtskampioenschap NH Jeugd en selectiewedstrijd NK Jeugd Cat. 1 18-05-2014 3
8e Jeugdronde van Uithoorn (selectiewedsrtijd NK) Jeugd Cat. 1 11-05-2014 8